Calendrier Saison 2017 - 2018 - Jeunes

FORFAIT GENERAUX
BC MACCABI CHA U21 A
BC MACCABI CHA U14 C
BC MACCABI CHA U12F A
RBC MARCINELLE U14F A
R SPIROU PDL U10F 4c4 
US LAMBUSART U12 B
BC BLATON U21 B
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 U16 A
TEF KAIN U16F 
BE COURCELLES U19F 
BC CARNIERES U14 C
RAPIDO BCTL U16 B
RAPIDO BCTL U19F 
SP LADIES CHARLEROI U10F 4c4 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON U10 4c4 C
BF MONTAGNARD U10 4c4 D
US VIEUX CAMP EBC U16 B
US VIEUX CAMP EBC U10 4c4 A
BC ELOUGES U10 4c4 C
BCO ST GHISLAIN U10 4c4 B
BBC TOURNAI U10F 4c4 
UBC BINCHE U21 A
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS U16 C
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS U16F 
BB BRUNEHAUT U14F B


RENCONTRES AVEC DATE A DETERMINER
 
U12 B
712246     SP BASKET JEUNES B RBC MONTAGNARD      
 
U12 E
712275     SP BASKET JEUNES D BC RANSART NEW B      

 

2 rencontres au total.


CALENDRIER COMPLET
 
Weekend du 2/9/2017 et 3/9/2017
 
U21 A
701121 S 02/09/2017   Bye BC FRAIRE PHIL      
701122 S 02/09/2017   RE PONT DE LOUP Bye      
701123 S 02/09/2017 13.00 RBC MORLANWELZ RCBE 2000 54 - 59
701124 S 02/09/2017 16.00 RBC MONTAGNARD JS SOIGNIES 64 - 80
701125 S 02/09/2017   Bye BCJ RESSAIX      
701126 S 02/09/2017 18.30 BC ECAUSSINNES RBC MARCINELLE 82 - 39
701127 S 02/09/2017 16.30 BE COURCELLES US VIEUX CAMP EBC 45 - 58
 
U21 B
701131 S 02/09/2017 11.00 JSB MAFFLE BCO ST GHISLAIN 98 - 104
701132 S 02/09/2017   BC MONS CAPITALE Bye      
701133 S 02/09/2017 11.00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 CB ROY FRATERNITE 20 - 0
701135 S 02/09/2017 15.00 JS DOTTIGNIES REBC TEMPLEUVE 80 - 57
701137 S 02/09/2017 15.30 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS BC L9 FLENU 77 - 46
712135 D 03/09/2017   BGBC CELLES Bye      
 
U18 A
701141 S 02/09/2017 14.00 JS LUTTRE BCO ST GHISLAIN 53 - 55
701142 S 02/09/2017 16.30 BC MONS CAPITALE JS PERUWELZ 97 - 48
701143 S 02/09/2017 09.15 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 SP BASKET JEUNES 58 - 57
701144 D 03/09/2017 15.00 RBC MONTAGNARD JSE ENGHIEN 52 - 62
701145 D 03/09/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM UBCF QUAREGNON 34 - 64
701147 D 03/09/2017 10.00 BC RANSART NEW BC L9 FLENU 54 - 117
 
U18 B
701151 D 03/09/2017 10.00 RBC MARCINELLE JSB MAFFLE 42 - 51
701152 D 03/09/2017 13.00 RE PONT DE LOUP JSLB FRAMERIES 41 - 65
701153 D 03/09/2017 11.00 BC SILLY BC ECAUSSINNES 45 - 64
701154 S 02/09/2017 15.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC ABC TREM MOUSCRON 0 - 20
701155 S 02/09/2017 13.30 AAR LESSINES BC CARNIERES 20 - 114
701156 S 02/09/2017 09.15 JS CUESMES BC AM LL 31 - 54
701157 S 02/09/2017 14.30 BE COURCELLES JS STAMBRUGES 44 - 46
 
U16 A
701164 S 02/09/2017 13.00 JS DOTTIGNIES SP BASKET JEUNES A 0 - 20
701161 S 02/09/2017 09.00 JSB MAFFLE BC MONS CAPITALE 80 - 36
701162 D 03/09/2017   Bye US VIEUX CAMP EBC A      
701167 S 02/09/2017 15.00 JS CUESMES BC L9 FLENU 40 - 50
 
U16 B
701171 D 03/09/2017   JS LUTTRE Bye      
701172 S 02/09/2017 17.00 US LAMBUSART UBC BINCHE A 43 - 130
701173 S 02/09/2017   Bye BC ECAUSSINNES      
701174 D 03/09/2017 13.00 RBC MONTAGNARD BC RANSART NEW 58 - 34
701175 S 02/09/2017 15.30 RBC MORLANWELZ BC CARNIERES 30 - 89
701176 S 02/09/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES B AC GILLY 63 - 23
701177 S 02/09/2017 12.30 BE COURCELLES BCJ RESSAIX B 107 - 45
 
U16 C
701185 S 02/09/2017   Bye JS STAMBRUGES      
701186 S 02/09/2017 14.30 ASTE KAIN BC AM LL 0 - 20
701187 D 03/09/2017 13.00 JS PERUWELZ BCO ST GHISLAIN 78 - 12
701181 S 02/09/2017 11.00 UBC BINCHE B BBC BRAINOIS 53 - 37
701182 S 02/09/2017 12.00 JSE ENGHIEN ABC TREM MOUSCRON 42 - 75
701183 S 02/09/2017 17.00 BBC TOURNAI CB ROY FRATERNITE 0 - 20
 
U14 A
704193 S 02/09/2017 12.30 BCJ RESSAIX RBC MARCINELLE 51 - 79
709193 S 02/09/2017 13.00 JSB MAFFLE BC MONS CAPITALE 84 - 24
 
U14 C
701211 S 02/09/2017 16.00 BBC BRAINOIS BCFO SENEFFE 20 - 0
701212 S 02/09/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES D JSLB FRAMERIES 31 - 49
701213 S 02/09/2017 13.00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 UBCF QUAREGNON B 51 - 66
701214 S 02/09/2017 13.00 RBC MORLANWELZ JS SOIGNIES 32 - 42
701215 S 02/09/2017   BCPC BRACQUEGNIES Bye      
701216 S 02/09/2017   Bye BC AM LL B      
701217 S 02/09/2017 17.00 JS CUESMES JSE ENGHIEN 39 - 61
 
U14 D
701221 D 03/09/2017 11.00 JS PERUWELZ BC SILLY 45 - 27
701222 D 03/09/2017   Bye CB ROY FRATERNITE      
701223 S 02/09/2017 11.30 BB BRUNEHAUT BGBC CELLES 67 - 75
701224 S 02/09/2017 11.00 JS DOTTIGNIES REBC TEMPLEUVE 25 - 82
701225 S 02/09/2017 15.30 AAR LESSINES JS STAMBRUGES 3 - 119
701226 S 02/09/2017 09.30 GGBC COLFONTAINE BCO ST GHISLAIN 61 - 58
 
U12 A
701231 S 02/09/2017 12.00 JS LUTTRE A JSB MAFFLE A      
701232 S 02/09/2017 12.30 BELFIUS MONS HT B BC MONS CAPITALE A      
701233 S 02/09/2017 09.00 BELFIUS MONS HT A DPK ESSOR      
701234 S 02/09/2017 10.00 BB BRUNEHAUT A SP BASKET JEUNES A      
701235 S 02/09/2017 13.00 JS DOTTIGNIES A UBCF QUAREGNON A      
701236 S 02/09/2017 13.30 ABC TREM MOUSCRON A OLYMPIC MSM A      
701237 S 02/09/2017   Bye ASTE KAIN A      
 
U12 B
701241 S 02/09/2017 10.30 JS LUTTRE B BCFO SENEFFE      
701242 S 02/09/2017   Bye CEP FLEURUS      
701243 S 02/09/2017 10.00 JSE ENGHIEN A BC RANSART NEW A      
701244 S 02/09/2017 14.15 RBC MONTAGNARD SP BASKET JEUNES B      
701246 S 02/09/2017 13.00 JS SOIGNIES BC AM LL A      
701247 S 02/09/2017 13.00 JS CUESMES BBC BRAINOIS      
 
U12 C
701251 S 02/09/2017 14.00 ABC B PERONNES BCO ST GHISLAIN A      
701253 S 02/09/2017 15.00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A SP BASKET JEUNES C      
701254 S 02/09/2017 16.45 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B BC AM LL B      
701255 S 02/09/2017 15.30 RBC MORLANWELZ BC CARNIERES      
701256 S 02/09/2017 11.30 GGBC COLFONTAINE A OLYMPIC MSM C      
701257 S 02/09/2017 10.30 BE COURCELLES A BC L9 FLENU      
 
U12 E
701271 D 03/09/2017 13.00 RAPIDO BCTL JSE ENGHIEN B      
701273 S 02/09/2017 11.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC BC ECAUSSINNES      
701274 S 02/09/2017 12.15 SP BASKET JEUNES E RCBE 2000      
701275 S 02/09/2017 15.00 BCPC BRACQUEGNIES AC GILLY      
701276 D 03/09/2017 12.00 BC RANSART NEW B SP BASKET JEUNES D      
 
U10 4c4 A
701291 S 02/09/2017   JS LUTTRE Bye      
701292 S 02/09/2017 13.00 US LAMBUSART DPK ESSOR      
701295 S 02/09/2017 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A BC CARNIERES A      
701296 D 03/09/2017 10.00 BC RANSART NEW A JS SOIGNIES      
 
U10 4c4 B
713306 S 02/09/2017 11.15 JS CUESMES BELFIUS MONS HT A      
 
U10 4c4 D
701321 S 02/09/2017 12.00 SP BASKET JEUNES B OLYMPIC MSM C      
701322 S 02/09/2017 16.30 RE PONT DE LOUP FEM DOCHERIE      
701323 S 02/09/2017 09.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC B BC RANSART NEW B      
701324 S 02/09/2017 12.30 RBC MONTAGNARD BC MACCABI CHA      
701325 S 02/09/2017   OLYMPIC MSM B Bye      
701326 S 02/09/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES C AC GILLY      
701327 S 02/09/2017 10.30 BE COURCELLES A RAPIDO BCTL      
 
Weekend du 9/9/2017 et 10/9/2017
 
U21 A
702121 D 10/09/2017   Bye RBC MORLANWELZ      
702123 D 10/09/2017   US VIEUX CAMP EBC Bye       salle du Campinaire
702124 S 09/09/2017 12.00 BCJ RESSAIX BC ECAUSSINNES 66 - 57
702125 D 10/09/2017 09.00 RBC MARCINELLE RBC MONTAGNARD 42 - 92
702126 S 09/09/2017   JS SOIGNIES Bye      
702127 S 09/09/2017 15.00 RCBE 2000 RE PONT DE LOUP 49 - 45
 
U21 B
702137 D 10/09/2017 13.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE BC MONS CAPITALE 58 - 71
702131 D 10/09/2017   Bye NEW BC BOUSSU 2013      
702132 S 09/09/2017 14.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 57 - 79
702133 D 10/09/2017 16.00 BC L9 FLENU JSB MAFFLE 60 - 54
702135 S 09/09/2017 17.00 BGBC CELLES UB QUAREGNON 65 - 60
 
U18 A
702141 D 10/09/2017 11.00 JS PERUWELZ NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 74 - 26
702142 D 10/09/2017 11.00 BCO ST GHISLAIN BC RANSART NEW 73 - 42
702143 S 09/09/2017 17.00 BC L9 FLENU JS LUTTRE 50 - 49
702144 S 09/09/2017 09.30 UBCF QUAREGNON ASTE KAIN 82 - 40
702145 S 09/09/2017 16.00 BCJ RESSAIX RBC MONTAGNARD 88 - 54
702147 S 09/09/2017 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES BC MONS CAPITALE 50 - 87
 
U18 B
702151 D 10/09/2017 16.45 JSLB FRAMERIES BC SILLY 52 - 30
702153 S 09/09/2017 17.00 JS STAMBRUGES RBC MARCINELLE 70 - 51
702154 S 09/09/2017 15.30 BC CARNIERES JS CUESMES 95 - 17
702155 D 10/09/2017 17.00 BC AM LL US VIEUX CAMP EBC 48 - 43
702156 D 10/09/2017 17.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON AAR LESSINES 140 - 25
 
U16 A
702161 D 10/09/2017 17.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC A BCJ RESSAIX A 30 - 59 salle du Campinaire
702162 D 10/09/2017 15.00 BC MONS CAPITALE JS CUESMES 61 - 82
702163 S 09/09/2017 13.00 BC L9 FLENU JSB MAFFLE 45 - 48
702164 J 07/09/2017 19.00 UBCF QUAREGNON GGBC COLFONTAINE 49 - 71
702165 D 10/09/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM JS DOTTIGNIES 176 - 35
702166 S 09/09/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A BC BLATON 77 - 50
702167 S 09/09/2017   RBC MARCINELLE Bye      
 
U16 B
702171 S 09/09/2017   UBC BINCHE A Bye      
702173 S 09/09/2017   BCJ RESSAIX B Bye      
702174 S 09/09/2017 13.30 BC CARNIERES SP BASKET JEUNES B 25 - 55
702175 S 09/09/2017 14.30 AC GILLY RBC MONTAGNARD 32 - 44
702176 D 10/09/2017 14.00 BC RANSART NEW RBC MORLANWELZ 116 - 30
702177 D 10/09/2017 15.15 BC ECAUSSINNES US LAMBUSART 68 - 65
 
U16 C
702181 D 10/09/2017 09.15 ABC TREM MOUSCRON BBC TOURNAI 63 - 59
702182 S 09/09/2017 13.15 BBC BRAINOIS JS PERUWELZ 23 - 72
702183 S 09/09/2017 12.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN UBC BINCHE B 61 - 36
702184 S 09/09/2017 15.00 JS STAMBRUGES ASTE KAIN 75 - 46
702185 D 10/09/2017 15.00 BC AM LL JS SOIGNIES 68 - 61
702186 S 09/09/2017   REBC TEMPLEUVE Bye      
702187 S 09/09/2017 16.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE JSE ENGHIEN 35 - 73
 
U14 A
702194 S 09/09/2017 15.30 UBCF QUAREGNON A SP BASKET JEUNES A 45 - 76
702195 S 09/09/2017 10.00 BC AM LL A OLYMPIC MSM A 86 - 71
702196 D 10/09/2017 17.00 BC ECAUSSINNES BC MONS CAPITALE 41 - 47
702191 S 09/09/2017 11.00 UBC BINCHE BCJ RESSAIX 58 - 73
702192 S 09/09/2017 09.00 BELFIUS MONS HT RBC MARCINELLE 84 - 54
 
U14 B
702201 D 10/09/2017 12.00 FEM DOCHERIE OLYMPIC MSM B 56 - 59
702202 S 09/09/2017 15.00 BC MACCABI CHA A SP BASKET JEUNES B 20 - 102
702203 S 09/09/2017 15.00 US LAMBUSART JS LUTTRE B 40 - 47
702204 S 09/09/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES C BE COURCELLES 82 - 17
702205 S 09/09/2017 12.30 AC GILLY RBC MONTAGNARD 91 - 39
702206 D 10/09/2017 10.00 BC RANSART NEW RE PONT DE LOUP 59 - 60
 
U14 C
702211 D 10/09/2017 12.30 JSLB FRAMERIES NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 35 - 62
702212 S 09/09/2017 14.00 BCFO SENEFFE JS CUESMES 63 - 65
702213 S 09/09/2017 13.00 JSE ENGHIEN BBC BRAINOIS 47 - 40
702214 S 09/09/2017   Bye Bye      
702215 D 10/09/2017 13.00 BC AM LL B RBC MORLANWELZ 88 - 17
702216 S 09/09/2017 13.15 JS SOIGNIES BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 98 - 26
702217 S 09/09/2017 15.30 UBCF QUAREGNON B SP BASKET JEUNES D 87 - 18
 
U14 D
702221 S 09/09/2017 14.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE BB BRUNEHAUT 12 - 121
702222 D 10/09/2017 11.00 BC SILLY ASTE KAIN 30 - 64
702223 S 09/09/2017 15.00 BC L9 FLENU JS PERUWELZ 115 - 9
702224 D 10/09/2017 14.00 JS STAMBRUGES GGBC COLFONTAINE 59 - 51
702225 S 09/09/2017 10.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN JS DOTTIGNIES 118 - 50
702226 S 09/09/2017 11.00 REBC TEMPLEUVE AAR LESSINES 96 - 8
702227 S 09/09/2017   BGBC CELLES Bye      
 
U12 A
702231 S 09/09/2017 10.45 BC MONS CAPITALE A BELFIUS MONS HT A      
702232 S 09/09/2017   JSB MAFFLE A Bye      
702234 S 09/09/2017 13.30 UBCF QUAREGNON A ABC TREM MOUSCRON A      
702235 S 09/09/2017 10.45 OLYMPIC MSM A BB BRUNEHAUT A      
702236 D 10/09/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES A JS DOTTIGNIES A      
702237 S 09/09/2017 15.45 DPK ESSOR BELFIUS MONS HT B      
 
U12 B
702241 S 09/09/2017 13.00 CEP FLEURUS JSE ENGHIEN A      
702242 S 09/09/2017 11.45 BCFO SENEFFE JS CUESMES      
702243 S 09/09/2017 11.15 BBC BRAINOIS JS LUTTRE B      
702244 S 09/09/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM B JS SOIGNIES      
702245 S 09/09/2017 17.00 BC AM LL A RBC MONTAGNARD      
702246 D 10/09/2017 11.45 SP BASKET JEUNES B BCJ RESSAIX      
702247 D 10/09/2017   BC RANSART NEW A Bye      
 
U12 C
702251 S 09/09/2017 09.00 UBC BINCHE NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A      
702252 S 09/09/2017 09.00 BCO ST GHISLAIN A BE COURCELLES A      
702253 D 10/09/2017 11.30 BC L9 FLENU ABC B PERONNES      
702254 S 09/09/2017 15.30 BC CARNIERES GGBC COLFONTAINE A      
702255 S 09/09/2017 12.30 OLYMPIC MSM C NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B      
702256 S 09/09/2017 15.30 BC AM LL B RBC MORLANWELZ      
702257 D 10/09/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES C BC MONS CAPITALE B      
 
U12 D
702261 S 09/09/2017 14.00 BGBC CELLES BBC TOURNAI      
702264 D 10/09/2017 14.00 UBCF QUAREGNON B BB BRUNEHAUT B      
702265 D 10/09/2017 11.15 ABC TREM MOUSCRON B JS DOTTIGNIES B      
702266 S 09/09/2017   CB ROY FRATERNITE Bye      
 
U12 E
702271 S 09/09/2017 14.00 RBC MARCINELLE US VIEUX CAMP EBC      
702272 S 09/09/2017 11.30 JSE ENGHIEN B BE COURCELLES B      
702273 D 10/09/2017 13.00 RAPIDO BCTL BC MACCABI CHA      
702274 S 09/09/2017 16.30 AC GILLY BC RANSART NEW B      
702275 D 10/09/2017 11.45 SP BASKET JEUNES D SP BASKET JEUNES E      
702276 S 09/09/2017 13.00 RCBE 2000 BCPC BRACQUEGNIES      
702277 D 10/09/2017 13.00 BC ECAUSSINNES RE PONT DE LOUP      
 
U12 F
702281 S 09/09/2017 17.00 BBC LEUZE JSE ENGHIEN C      
702282 D 10/09/2017 09.00 BC SILLY AAR LESSINES      
702283 D 10/09/2017   Bye ASTE KAIN C      
702284 S 09/09/2017 13.00 JS STAMBRUGES GGBC COLFONTAINE B      
702285 S 09/09/2017 13.00 REBC TEMPLEUVE JSLB FRAMERIES      
 
U10 4c4 A
702291 S 09/09/2017 13.45 DPK ESSOR BCJ RESSAIX      
702292 S 09/09/2017   Bye RBC MARCINELLE B      
702293 D 10/09/2017 11.00 CEP FLEURUS JS LUTTRE      
702294 S 09/09/2017 13.30 BC CARNIERES A BC RANSART NEW A      
702295 S 09/09/2017 16.45 JS SOIGNIES OLYMPIC MSM A      
702296 S 09/09/2017 13.00 RBC MARCINELLE A SP BASKET JEUNES A      
702297 D 10/09/2017 11.45 BC ECAUSSINNES US LAMBUSART      
 
U10 4c4 B
702301 D 10/09/2017 09.15 JSLB FRAMERIES A NEW BC BOUSSU 2013      
702302 S 09/09/2017 09.00 BELFIUS MONS HT A JS CUESMES      
702303 S 09/09/2017 11.00 BC L9 FLENU A JSB MAFFLE A      
702304 S 09/09/2017   Bye GGBC COLFONTAINE A      
702305 D 10/09/2017 14.00 UBCF QUAREGNON BBC BRAINOIS A      
702306 S 09/09/2017 14.00 BC AM LL A BC MONS CAPITALE      
 
U10 4c4 C
702311 D 10/09/2017   Bye BBC TOURNAI      
702312 D 10/09/2017 15.00 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS JSB MAFFLE B      
702313 D 10/09/2017 10.00 BB BRUNEHAUT ASTE KAIN A      
702315 S 09/09/2017   REBC TEMPLEUVE A Bye      
702316 S 09/09/2017 12.30 BGBC CELLES JS DOTTIGNIES A      
 
U10 4c4 D
702321 D 10/09/2017 10.00 FEM DOCHERIE US VIEUX CAMP EBC B      
702322 S 09/09/2017 11.30 OLYMPIC MSM C BE COURCELLES A      
702323 S 09/09/2017 16.30 RAPIDO BCTL SP BASKET JEUNES B      
702324 D 10/09/2017   Bye SP BASKET JEUNES C      
702325 S 09/09/2017 10.30 AC GILLY RBC MONTAGNARD      
702326 S 09/09/2017 13.00 BC MACCABI CHA OLYMPIC MSM B      
702327 D 10/09/2017 10.00 BC RANSART NEW B RE PONT DE LOUP      
 
U10 4c4 E
702331 S 09/09/2017 13.15 BBC BRAINOIS B JSE ENGHIEN A      
702332 S 09/09/2017 10.45 BELFIUS MONS HT B BE COURCELLES B      
702333 S 09/09/2017 09.00 BC L9 FLENU B ABC B PERONNES      
702334 S 09/09/2017 11.30 BC CARNIERES B BCFO SENEFFE B      
702335 S 09/09/2017 12.15 BC AM LL B RBC MORLANWELZ      
702336 S 09/09/2017 11.00 RCBE 2000 UBC BINCHE      
 
U10 4c4 F
702341 D 10/09/2017 10.45 JSLB FRAMERIES B BC SILLY      
702342 S 09/09/2017 09.45 JSE ENGHIEN B GGBC COLFONTAINE B      
702343 S 09/09/2017 14.00 JS DOTTIGNIES B ASTE KAIN B      
702344 D 10/09/2017 15.15 ABC TREM MOUSCRON B AAR LESSINES      
702345 D 10/09/2017 09.30 REBC TEMPLEUVE B JS PERUWELZ      
702346 S 09/09/2017   CB ROY FRATERNITE Bye      
 
U19F 
702351 S 09/09/2017 15.00 UBC BINCHE BC SILLY 140 - 23
702352 S 09/09/2017   BC MONS CAPITALE Bye      
702355 M 06/09/2017 18.30 ABC TREM MOUSCRON A ABC TREM MOUSCRON B 114 - 31
 
U16F 
702361 D 10/09/2017   Bye BB BRUNEHAUT      
702362 D 10/09/2017   Bye BE COURCELLES      
702363 D 10/09/2017   Bye RAPIDO BCTL      
702364 S 09/09/2017   BF MONTAGNARD Bye      
702365 D 10/09/2017 11.00 RBC MARCINELLE ABC TREM MOUSCRON 37 - 30
702366 S 09/09/2017 15.00 R BLAREGNIES BC FEM DOCHERIE 58 - 34
 
U14F A
702373 S 09/09/2017 12.00 ABC B PERONNES BBC BRAINOIS 0 - 20
702374 S 09/09/2017 15.00 BF MONTAGNARD BE COURCELLES 20 - 47
702375 S 09/09/2017   SP LADIES CHARLEROI Bye      
 
U14F B
702381 D 10/09/2017 12.00 TEF KAIN JSE ENGHIEN 39 - 58
702382 D 10/09/2017 16.00 BCF QUAREGNON B ABC TREM MOUSCRON 35 - 33
702383 S 09/09/2017 11.00 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS BCF QUAREGNON A 58 - 49
702385 D 10/09/2017   Bye Bye      
 
U12F A
702391 S 09/09/2017 15.00 CEP FLEURUS US VIEUX CAMP EBC      
702392 S 09/09/2017 11.00 R SPIROU PDL BBC BRAINOIS      
702393 S 09/09/2017   Bye RAPIDO BCTL      
702394 S 09/09/2017 17.00 BF MONTAGNARD SP LADIES CHARLEROI      
 
U12F B
702402 S 09/09/2017   BC MONS CAPITALE Bye      
702403 D 10/09/2017 10.00 BCF QUAREGNON JS PERUWELZ      
 
U10F 4c4 
702411 S 09/09/2017   ABC TREM MOUSCRON Bye      
702412 S 09/09/2017   Bye Bye      
702413 D 10/09/2017 12.30 CEP FLEURUS BCF QUAREGNON      
702414 S 09/09/2017   Bye BC MONS CAPITALE      
702415 S 09/09/2017 14.30 SP LADIES CHARLEROI A TEF KAIN      
 
Weekend du 16/9/2017 et 17/9/2017
 
U21 A
703121 S 16/09/2017   Bye BCJ RESSAIX      
703122 S 16/09/2017 14.30 BC FRAIRE PHIL US VIEUX CAMP EBC 61 - 66
703123 S 16/09/2017 13.00 RBC MORLANWELZ RE PONT DE LOUP 20 - 0
703124 S 16/09/2017   RBC MONTAGNARD Bye      
703125 S 16/09/2017   Bye RCBE 2000      
703126 S 16/09/2017 18.30 BC ECAUSSINNES JS SOIGNIES 0 - 20
703127 S 16/09/2017 16.30 BE COURCELLES RBC MARCINELLE 105 - 33
 
U21 B
703131 S 16/09/2017 13.00 JSB MAFFLE REBC TEMPLEUVE 90 - 73
703132 S 16/09/2017 11.30 BC L9 FLENU BCO ST GHISLAIN 54 - 103
703133 S 16/09/2017 11.00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 BC MONS CAPITALE 75 - 66
703134 S 16/09/2017   UB QUAREGNON Bye      
703135 S 16/09/2017 15.00 JS DOTTIGNIES CB ROY FRATERNITE 103 - 53
703136 D 17/09/2017   Bye R BLAREGNIES BC      
703137 S 16/09/2017 15.00 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS BGBC CELLES 87 - 61
701134 S 16/09/2017 16.00 UB QUAREGNON R BLAREGNIES BC 51 - 48
 
U18 A
703141 S 16/09/2017 17.00 JS LUTTRE UBCF QUAREGNON 39 - 52
703142 S 16/09/2017 14.00 BC L9 FLENU BCO ST GHISLAIN 82 - 51
703143 S 16/09/2017 09.15 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 BC MONS CAPITALE 54 - 81
703144 D 17/09/2017 13.00 RBC MONTAGNARD JS PERUWELZ 44 - 66
703145 D 17/09/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM SP BASKET JEUNES 59 - 59
703146 S 16/09/2017 14.30 ASTE KAIN JSE ENGHIEN 41 - 55
703147 D 17/09/2017 11.00 BC RANSART NEW BCJ RESSAIX 37 - 113
 
U18 B
702157 D 17/09/2017 12.00 BC ECAUSSINNES RE PONT DE LOUP 53 - 41
703154 S 16/09/2017 15.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC JSLB FRAMERIES 50 - 34
703155 S 16/09/2017 13.30 AAR LESSINES BC ECAUSSINNES 49 - 68
703156 D 17/09/2017 10.00 JS CUESMES ABC TREM MOUSCRON 35 - 80
703157 S 16/09/2017 14.30 BE COURCELLES BC AM LL 74 - 91
 
U16 A
703161 S 16/09/2017 09.00 JSB MAFFLE UBCF QUAREGNON 63 - 47
703162 D 17/09/2017 15.00 BC MONS CAPITALE BC L9 FLENU 82 - 72
703163 D 17/09/2017   Bye BCJ RESSAIX A      
703164 S 16/09/2017 13.00 JS DOTTIGNIES US VIEUX CAMP EBC A 70 - 67
703165 S 16/09/2017 16.00 BC BLATON RBC MARCINELLE 51 - 44
703166 D 17/09/2017 17.00 GGBC COLFONTAINE SP BASKET JEUNES A 82 - 63
703167 S 16/09/2017 17.00 JS CUESMES OLYMPIC MSM 65 - 46
 
U16 B
703171 S 16/09/2017   Bye BC CARNIERES       Salle de Beaumont
703172 D 17/09/2017 11.15 JS LUTTRE BCJ RESSAIX B 79 - 42
703173 S 16/09/2017   Bye US LAMBUSART      
703174 S 16/09/2017 16.00 RBC MONTAGNARD UBC BINCHE A 26 - 117
703175 S 16/09/2017 15.30 RBC MORLANWELZ BC ECAUSSINNES 16 - 121
703176 D 17/09/2017 09.00 BC RANSART NEW SP BASKET JEUNES B 69 - 49
703177 S 16/09/2017 12.30 BE COURCELLES AC GILLY 80 - 43
 
U16 C
703187 D 17/09/2017 13.00 JS PERUWELZ BC AM LL 95 - 23
703181 S 16/09/2017 16.45 UBC BINCHE B JS STAMBRUGES 20 - 90
703182 S 16/09/2017 15.00 BBC BRAINOIS BCO ST GHISLAIN 39 - 72
703183 D 17/09/2017 15.00 BBC TOURNAI JSE ENGHIEN 86 - 55
703184 S 16/09/2017 11.15 JS SOIGNIES ABC TREM MOUSCRON 40 - 79
703185 S 16/09/2017   Bye CB ROY FRATERNITE      
 
U14 A
703191 S 16/09/2017 15.15 JS LUTTRE A UBCF QUAREGNON A 79 - 53
703192 S 16/09/2017 11.00 JSB MAFFLE BELFIUS MONS HT 26 - 113
703193 S 16/09/2017 16.30 BCJ RESSAIX BC MONS CAPITALE 76 - 61
703194 S 16/09/2017 12.30 OLYMPIC MSM A UBC BINCHE 84 - 47
703195 S 16/09/2017 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A BC ECAUSSINNES 88 - 34
703196 D 17/09/2017 11.00 RBC MARCINELLE BC AM LL A 101 - 59
 
U14 B
703201 S 16/09/2017 13.30 JS LUTTRE B SP BASKET JEUNES C 51 - 53
703202 S 16/09/2017 13.00 BC MACCABI CHA A US LAMBUSART 38 - 64
703203 S 16/09/2017 14.00 OLYMPIC MSM B RE PONT DE LOUP 36 - 73
703204 D 17/09/2017 09.00 RBC MONTAGNARD FEM DOCHERIE 91 - 14
703205 S 16/09/2017 10.30 BE COURCELLES BC RANSART NEW 41 - 83
703206 S 16/09/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES B AC GILLY 67 - 58
 
U14 C
703211 S 16/09/2017   BBC BRAINOIS Bye      
703212 S 16/09/2017 14.00 BCFO SENEFFE JSE ENGHIEN 0 - 20
703213 S 16/09/2017 13.00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 SP BASKET JEUNES D 79 - 58
703214 S 16/09/2017 13.00 RBC MORLANWELZ JSLB FRAMERIES 0 - 20
703215 S 16/09/2017 17.00 BCPC BRACQUEGNIES UBCF QUAREGNON B 10 - 117
703216 S 16/09/2017   Bye JS SOIGNIES      
703217 S 16/09/2017 15.00 JS CUESMES BC AM LL B 61 - 44
 
U14 D
703221 D 17/09/2017 11.00 JS PERUWELZ JS STAMBRUGES 56 - 59
703222 D 17/09/2017 11.00 BC SILLY BC L9 FLENU 17 - 118
703223 D 17/09/2017   BB BRUNEHAUT Bye      
703224 S 16/09/2017 11.00 JS DOTTIGNIES CB ROY FRATERNITE 59 - 43
703225 S 16/09/2017 15.30 AAR LESSINES BGBC CELLES 3 - 206
703226 S 16/09/2017 09.30 GGBC COLFONTAINE REBC TEMPLEUVE 42 - 59
 
U12 A
703231 S 16/09/2017 12.00 JS LUTTRE A UBCF QUAREGNON A      
703232 D 17/09/2017 12.45 JSB MAFFLE A ASTE KAIN A      
703233 S 16/09/2017 09.00 BELFIUS MONS HT A BELFIUS MONS HT B      
703234 D 17/09/2017 10.00 BB BRUNEHAUT A BC MONS CAPITALE A      
703235 S 16/09/2017 13.00 JS DOTTIGNIES A DPK ESSOR      
703236 S 16/09/2017 17.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON A SP BASKET JEUNES A      
703237 S 16/09/2017   Bye OLYMPIC MSM A      
 
U12 B
703241 S 16/09/2017 10.30 JS LUTTRE B OLYMPIC MSM B      
703242 S 16/09/2017 11.45 BCFO SENEFFE BBC BRAINOIS      
703243 S 16/09/2017   JSE ENGHIEN A Bye      
703244 S 16/09/2017 14.15 RBC MONTAGNARD CEP FLEURUS      
703245 D 17/09/2017 13.00 BC RANSART NEW A BCJ RESSAIX      
703246 S 16/09/2017 13.00 JS SOIGNIES SP BASKET JEUNES B      
703247 S 16/09/2017 11.00 JS CUESMES BC AM LL A      
 
U12 C
703251 S 16/09/2017 14.00 ABC B PERONNES BC CARNIERES      
703252 S 16/09/2017 09.30 BC L9 FLENU BCO ST GHISLAIN A      
703253 S 16/09/2017 15.00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A BC MONS CAPITALE B      
703254 S 16/09/2017 16.45 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B UBC BINCHE      
703255 S 16/09/2017 15.30 RBC MORLANWELZ SP BASKET JEUNES C      
703256 S 16/09/2017 17.00 GGBC COLFONTAINE A BC AM LL B      
703257 S 16/09/2017 09.00 BE COURCELLES A OLYMPIC MSM C      
 
U12 D
703261 D 17/09/2017 09.00 JS PERUWELZ UBCF QUAREGNON B      
703262 D 17/09/2017 11.00 JSB MAFFLE B BCO ST GHISLAIN B      
703263 S 16/09/2017   BBC TOURNAI Bye      
703265 D 17/09/2017 11.30 BB BRUNEHAUT B CB ROY FRATERNITE      
703266 S 16/09/2017 15.00 ASTE KAIN B ABC TREM MOUSCRON B      
 
U12 E
703271 S 16/09/2017 11.30 RAPIDO BCTL AC GILLY       Salle de Beaumont
703272 S 16/09/2017 11.45 JSE ENGHIEN B BC MACCABI CHA      
703273 S 16/09/2017 09.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC RE PONT DE LOUP      
703274 D 17/09/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES E RBC MARCINELLE      
703275 S 16/09/2017 15.00 BCPC BRACQUEGNIES BC ECAUSSINNES      
703276 D 17/09/2017 11.00 BC RANSART NEW B RCBE 2000      
703277 S 16/09/2017 12.30 BE COURCELLES B SP BASKET JEUNES D      
 
U12 F
703281 S 16/09/2017 09.00 ASTE KAIN C JS STAMBRUGES      
703282 D 17/09/2017   BC SILLY Bye      
703283 S 16/09/2017 13.30 JSE ENGHIEN C JSLB FRAMERIES      
703284 S 16/09/2017 13.30 AAR LESSINES BBC LEUZE      
703285 S 16/09/2017 11.30 GGBC COLFONTAINE B REBC TEMPLEUVE      
 
U10 4c4 A
703291 S 16/09/2017 09.00 JS LUTTRE BC CARNIERES A      
703292 S 16/09/2017   Bye CEP FLEURUS      
703293 S 16/09/2017 14.30 BCJ RESSAIX US LAMBUSART      
703294 S 16/09/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM A DPK ESSOR      
703295 D 17/09/2017 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A BC ECAUSSINNES      
703296 D 17/09/2017 13.00 BC RANSART NEW A RBC MARCINELLE A      
703297 S 16/09/2017 16.00 RBC MARCINELLE B JS SOIGNIES      
 
U10 4c4 B
703301 S 16/09/2017   JSB MAFFLE A Bye      
703302 S 16/09/2017 12.30 BELFIUS MONS HT A BC L9 FLENU A      
703303 D 17/09/2017 13.30 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 BC MONS CAPITALE      
703304 S 16/09/2017 15.15 BBC BRAINOIS A JSLB FRAMERIES A      
703305 S 16/09/2017 13.30 GGBC COLFONTAINE A BC AM LL A      
 
U10 4c4 C
703316 S 16/09/2017 13.00 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS REBC TEMPLEUVE A      
703311 S 16/09/2017 10.30 ASTE KAIN A JS STAMBRUGES      
703312 S 16/09/2017 15.00 JSB MAFFLE B BB BRUNEHAUT      
703313 D 17/09/2017 13.00 BBC TOURNAI JS DOTTIGNIES A      
703314 S 16/09/2017   Bye Bye      
 
U10 4c4 D
703321 D 17/09/2017   SP BASKET JEUNES B Bye      
703322 S 16/09/2017 11.30 OLYMPIC MSM C RAPIDO BCTL      
703323 S 16/09/2017 09.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC B RE PONT DE LOUP      
703324 S 16/09/2017 12.30 RBC MONTAGNARD FEM DOCHERIE      
703325 D 17/09/2017 09.00 BC RANSART NEW B OLYMPIC MSM B      
703326 D 17/09/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES C BC MACCABI CHA      
703327 D 17/09/2017 14.00 BE COURCELLES A AC GILLY      
 
U10 4c4 E
703331 S 16/09/2017 16.00 ABC B PERONNES BC CARNIERES B      
703332 S 16/09/2017 10.45 BELFIUS MONS HT B BC L9 FLENU B      
703333 S 16/09/2017 13.00 UBC BINCHE JSE ENGHIEN A      
703334 S 16/09/2017 11.00 RBC MORLANWELZ BBC BRAINOIS B      
703335 S 16/09/2017 09.45 BCFO SENEFFE B RCBE 2000      
703336 S 16/09/2017 10.30 BE COURCELLES B BC AM LL B      
 
U10 4c4 F
703341 S 16/09/2017 12.00 ASTE KAIN B ABC TREM MOUSCRON B      
703342 S 16/09/2017 10.00 JSE ENGHIEN B JS DOTTIGNIES B      
703343 D 17/09/2017   BC SILLY Bye      
703344 D 17/09/2017 09.00 JS PERUWELZ JSLB FRAMERIES B      
703345 S 16/09/2017 15.30 AAR LESSINES CB ROY FRATERNITE      
703346 S 16/09/2017 15.30 GGBC COLFONTAINE B REBC TEMPLEUVE B      
 
U19F 
703354 S 16/09/2017 13.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON B UBC BINCHE 65 - 60
703355 D 17/09/2017 15.00 GGBC COLFONTAINE RBC MARCINELLE 58 - 44
703356 D 17/09/2017   Bye ABC TREM MOUSCRON A      
703351 S 16/09/2017   Bye JS PERUWELZ       Salle de Beaumont
703352 S 16/09/2017 16.30 BC MONS CAPITALE JS DOTTIGNIES 91 - 25
 
U16F 
703362 D 17/09/2017   Bye Bye      
703363 D 17/09/2017 13.30 BB BRUNEHAUT FEM DOCHERIE 30 - 70
703364 D 17/09/2017   ABC TREM MOUSCRON Bye      
703365 S 16/09/2017   Bye R BLAREGNIES BC      
703366 S 16/09/2017 16.30 BE COURCELLES RBC MARCINELLE 75 - 38
 
U14F A
703371 S 16/09/2017 13.15 BBC BRAINOIS BF MONTAGNARD 62 - 27
703372 S 16/09/2017 17.00 R SPIROU PDL ABC B PERONNES 102 - 2
703373 S 16/09/2017   BC SILLY Bye      
703374 D 17/09/2017   Bye UBC BINCHE      
703375 D 17/09/2017 14.00 BE COURCELLES SP LADIES CHARLEROI 88 - 34
 
U14F B
703381 S 16/09/2017 12.00 BCF QUAREGNON A JS STAMBRUGES 92 - 13
703383 S 16/09/2017   JSE ENGHIEN Bye      
703384 D 17/09/2017 11.15 ABC TREM MOUSCRON TEF KAIN 42 - 35
703385 S 16/09/2017   JS SOIGNIES Bye      
 
U12F A
703391 S 16/09/2017 16.00 RAPIDO BCTL BF MONTAGNARD       Salle de Beaumont
703392 S 16/09/2017   R SPIROU PDL Bye      
703393 D 17/09/2017 13.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC BBC BRAINOIS      
703394 S 16/09/2017 15.00 CEP FLEURUS SP LADIES CHARLEROI      
 
U12F B
703401 D 17/09/2017 11.00 JS PERUWELZ JS SOIGNIES      
703402 S 16/09/2017 10.30 BC MONS CAPITALE BCF QUAREGNON      
703403 D 17/09/2017   ABC TREM MOUSCRON Bye      
703404 S 16/09/2017 12.00 BC BLATON TEF KAIN      
 
U10F 4c4 
703411 S 16/09/2017   BCF QUAREGNON Bye      
703414 S 16/09/2017   Bye ABC TREM MOUSCRON      
703415 S 16/09/2017 09.00 BC MONS CAPITALE SP LADIES CHARLEROI A      
 
Weekend du 23/9/2017 et 24/9/2017
 
U21 A
704121 D 24/09/2017   Bye Bye      
704122 D 24/09/2017 11.00 RE PONT DE LOUP RBC MONTAGNARD 84 - 86
704126 S 23/09/2017 11.15 JS SOIGNIES US VIEUX CAMP EBC 73 - 45
704127 S 23/09/2017 15.00 RCBE 2000 BC ECAUSSINNES 66 - 34
704124 S 23/09/2017 12.00 BCJ RESSAIX BC FRAIRE PHIL 20 - 0
 
U21 B
704131 D 24/09/2017   Bye JS DOTTIGNIES      
704132 S 23/09/2017 14.30 BC MONS CAPITALE UB QUAREGNON 79 - 91
704133 S 23/09/2017 15.00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 67 - 70
704134 S 23/09/2017 15.00 REBC TEMPLEUVE BCO ST GHISLAIN 71 - 87
704135 S 23/09/2017 17.00 BGBC CELLES JSB MAFFLE 61 - 50
704136 S 23/09/2017 16.00 R BLAREGNIES BC BC L9 FLENU 59 - 51
704137 D 24/09/2017   CB ROY FRATERNITE Bye      
702136 D 24/09/2017 10.00 R BLAREGNIES BC JS DOTTIGNIES 59 - 54 salle de Blaregnies
 
U18 A
704141 D 24/09/2017 11.00 JS PERUWELZ OLYMPIC MSM 79 - 64
704142 S 23/09/2017 16.30 BC MONS CAPITALE RBC MONTAGNARD 127 - 60
704143 S 23/09/2017 09.15 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 BC RANSART NEW 61 - 54
704144 D 24/09/2017 12.00 UBCF QUAREGNON BCO ST GHISLAIN 97 - 36
704145 S 23/09/2017 14.00 BCJ RESSAIX JS LUTTRE 66 - 46
704146 S 23/09/2017 15.00 JSE ENGHIEN BC L9 FLENU 60 - 77
704147 S 23/09/2017 13.30 SP BASKET JEUNES ASTE KAIN 40 - 41
 
U18 B
704151 S 23/09/2017 12.00 JSLB FRAMERIES AAR LESSINES 109 - 32
704152 D 24/09/2017 13.00 RE PONT DE LOUP US VIEUX CAMP EBC 48 - 83
704153 D 24/09/2017 11.00 BC SILLY BE COURCELLES 51 - 73
704154 S 23/09/2017 15.30 BC CARNIERES JSB MAFFLE 77 - 59
704155 D 24/09/2017 17.00 BC AM LL RBC MARCINELLE 61 - 45
704156 S 23/09/2017 15.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON JS STAMBRUGES 65 - 63
704157 S 23/09/2017 18.30 BC ECAUSSINNES JS CUESMES 50 - 24
 
U16 A
704161 S 23/09/2017 13.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC A BC BLATON 55 - 58
704162 D 24/09/2017   Bye JS DOTTIGNIES      
704163 S 23/09/2017 10.00 BCJ RESSAIX A JS CUESMES 58 - 40
704164 S 23/09/2017 11.30 UBCF QUAREGNON BC MONS CAPITALE 78 - 78
704165 S 23/09/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM JSB MAFFLE 56 - 45
704166 S 23/09/2017 13.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A BC L9 FLENU 75 - 49
704167 D 24/09/2017 11.00 RBC MARCINELLE GGBC COLFONTAINE 36 - 70
 
U16 B
704171 S 23/09/2017 16.30 UBC BINCHE A RBC MORLANWELZ 140 - 16
704172 S 23/09/2017 17.00 US LAMBUSART RBC MONTAGNARD 73 - 65
704173 S 23/09/2017   Bye BE COURCELLES      
704174 S 23/09/2017 11.30 BC CARNIERES JS LUTTRE 41 - 101
704176 D 24/09/2017 14.00 BC RANSART NEW BCJ RESSAIX B 70 - 74
704177 D 24/09/2017 17.00 BC ECAUSSINNES SP BASKET JEUNES B 0 - 20
 
U16 C
704181 D 24/09/2017   ABC TREM MOUSCRON Bye      
704182 S 23/09/2017 17.00 JSE ENGHIEN JS SOIGNIES 71 - 38
704183 D 24/09/2017 17.00 BBC TOURNAI JS PERUWELZ 56 - 72
704184 S 23/09/2017 15.00 JS STAMBRUGES BBC BRAINOIS 88 - 38
704185 D 24/09/2017 15.00 BC AM LL UBC BINCHE B 73 - 36
704186 S 23/09/2017 11.15 REBC TEMPLEUVE BCO ST GHISLAIN 30 - 67
704187 S 23/09/2017 16.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE ASTE KAIN 47 - 67
 
U14 A
704191 S 23/09/2017 12.30 UBC BINCHE SP BASKET JEUNES A 17 - 140
704192 S 23/09/2017 12.30 BC MONS CAPITALE OLYMPIC MSM A 62 - 61
704194 S 23/09/2017 15.30 UBCF QUAREGNON A BELFIUS MONS HT 65 - 97
704195 S 23/09/2017 10.00 BC AM LL A JS LUTTRE A 30 - 124
704196 D 24/09/2017 15.00 BC ECAUSSINNES JSB MAFFLE 57 - 66
 
U14 B
704206 D 24/09/2017 10.00 BC RANSART NEW US LAMBUSART 40 - 77
704201 S 23/09/2017 14.00 FEM DOCHERIE BE COURCELLES 20 - 0
704202 D 24/09/2017 09.00 RE PONT DE LOUP RBC MONTAGNARD 48 - 45
704203 S 23/09/2017 11.30 OLYMPIC MSM B SP BASKET JEUNES B 13 - 109
704204 S 23/09/2017 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES C BC MACCABI CHA A 81 - 28
 
U14 C
704211 S 23/09/2017 10.00 JSLB FRAMERIES BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 59 - 28
704212 S 23/09/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES D RBC MORLANWELZ 55 - 23
704213 S 23/09/2017 13.00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 JS CUESMES 79 - 47
704214 S 23/09/2017   Bye BCFO SENEFFE      
704215 D 24/09/2017 13.00 BC AM LL B BBC BRAINOIS 41 - 68
704216 S 23/09/2017 13.15 JS SOIGNIES JSE ENGHIEN 35 - 63
704217 S 23/09/2017   UBCF QUAREGNON B Bye      
 
U14 D
704221 S 23/09/2017 14.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE AAR LESSINES 82 - 18
704222 D 24/09/2017   Bye JS DOTTIGNIES      
704223 D 24/09/2017 10.30 BB BRUNEHAUT ASTE KAIN 90 - 69
704224 D 24/09/2017 14.00 JS STAMBRUGES BC SILLY 20 - 0
704225 S 23/09/2017 10.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN JS PERUWELZ 102 - 41
704226 S 23/09/2017 13.00 REBC TEMPLEUVE BC L9 FLENU 31 - 77
704227 S 23/09/2017 14.00 BGBC CELLES GGBC COLFONTAINE 67 - 57
 
U12 A
704231 D 24/09/2017 15.00 BC MONS CAPITALE A JS DOTTIGNIES A      
704232 S 23/09/2017 12.30 BELFIUS MONS HT B BB BRUNEHAUT A      
704233 S 23/09/2017   BELFIUS MONS HT A Bye      
704234 S 23/09/2017 13.30 UBCF QUAREGNON A JSB MAFFLE A      
704235 S 23/09/2017 10.45 OLYMPIC MSM A JS LUTTRE A      
704236 S 23/09/2017 14.45 SP BASKET JEUNES A ASTE KAIN A      
704237 S 23/09/2017 15.45 DPK ESSOR ABC TREM MOUSCRON A      
 
U12 B
704241 S 23/09/2017 09.00 CEP FLEURUS BCJ RESSAIX      
704242 S 23/09/2017   Bye RBC MONTAGNARD      
704243 S 23/09/2017 13.00 JSE ENGHIEN A JS CUESMES      
704245 S 23/09/2017 17.00 BC AM LL A JS LUTTRE B      
704246 S 23/09/2017 11.15 SP BASKET JEUNES B BBC BRAINOIS      
704247 D 24/09/2017 12.00 BC RANSART NEW A JS SOIGNIES      
 
U12 C
704251 S 23/09/2017 10.30 UBC BINCHE RBC MORLANWELZ      
704252 S 23/09/2017 10.45 BC MONS CAPITALE B NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B      
704253 S 23/09/2017 11.00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A BE COURCELLES A      
704254 S 23/09/2017 15.30 BC CARNIERES BCO ST GHISLAIN A      
704255 S 23/09/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM C ABC B PERONNES      
704256 S 23/09/2017 15.30 BC AM LL B BC L9 FLENU      
704257 S 23/09/2017 13.00 SP BASKET JEUNES C GGBC COLFONTAINE A      
 
U12 D
704261 S 23/09/2017 15.30 BGBC CELLES BB BRUNEHAUT B      
704262 D 24/09/2017   Bye JS DOTTIGNIES B      
704263 S 23/09/2017 15.00 BBC TOURNAI ASTE KAIN B      
704264 S 23/09/2017 11.30 UBCF QUAREGNON B JSB MAFFLE B      
704265 D 24/09/2017 11.15 ABC TREM MOUSCRON B JS PERUWELZ      
704266 S 23/09/2017 14.30 CB ROY FRATERNITE BCO ST GHISLAIN B      
 
U12 E
704271 S 23/09/2017 14.00 RBC MARCINELLE BCPC BRACQUEGNIES      
704272 S 23/09/2017 14.30 RE PONT DE LOUP SP BASKET JEUNES E      
704273 S 23/09/2017 09.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC BE COURCELLES B      
704275 S 23/09/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES D RAPIDO BCTL      
704276 S 23/09/2017 11.00 RCBE 2000 BC MACCABI CHA      
704277 D 24/09/2017 13.00 BC ECAUSSINNES BC RANSART NEW B      
 
U12 F
704281 S 23/09/2017 17.00 BBC LEUZE ASTE KAIN C      
704282 S 23/09/2017 14.00 JSLB FRAMERIES AAR LESSINES      
704283 S 23/09/2017 11.30 JSE ENGHIEN C GGBC COLFONTAINE B      
704284 S 23/09/2017 13.00 JS STAMBRUGES BC SILLY      
704285 S 23/09/2017   REBC TEMPLEUVE Bye      
 
U10 4c4 A
704291 S 23/09/2017 13.45 DPK ESSOR SP BASKET JEUNES A      
704292 S 23/09/2017 13.00 US LAMBUSART OLYMPIC MSM A      
704293 S 23/09/2017 16.30 BCJ RESSAIX RBC MARCINELLE B      
704294 S 23/09/2017   BC CARNIERES A Bye      
704295 S 23/09/2017 16.45 JS SOIGNIES JS LUTTRE      
704296 S 23/09/2017 13.00 RBC MARCINELLE A CEP FLEURUS      
704297 D 24/09/2017 11.45 BC ECAUSSINNES BC RANSART NEW A      
 
U10 4c4 B
704301 D 24/09/2017 09.15 JSLB FRAMERIES A GGBC COLFONTAINE A      
704302 D 24/09/2017 13.00 BC MONS CAPITALE BBC BRAINOIS A      
704303 S 23/09/2017 16.45 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 JS CUESMES      
704304 S 23/09/2017   Bye BELFIUS MONS HT A      
704305 S 23/09/2017 10.00 UBCF QUAREGNON JSB MAFFLE A      
704306 S 23/09/2017 14.00 BC AM LL A BC L9 FLENU A      
 
U10 4c4 C
704312 S 23/09/2017   JS DOTTIGNIES A Bye      
704313 S 23/09/2017 13.00 BBC TOURNAI BCJS ESTAIMPUIS      
704314 D 24/09/2017 10.00 JS STAMBRUGES JSB MAFFLE B      
704315 S 23/09/2017 09.30 REBC TEMPLEUVE A ASTE KAIN A      
704316 S 23/09/2017 12.30 BGBC CELLES BB BRUNEHAUT      
 
U10 4c4 D
704326 S 23/09/2017 14.00 BC MACCABI CHA RAPIDO BCTL      
704327 D 24/09/2017 12.00 BC RANSART NEW B SP BASKET JEUNES C      
704321 S 23/09/2017 16.00 FEM DOCHERIE OLYMPIC MSM B      
704322 S 23/09/2017 12.30 RE PONT DE LOUP RBC MONTAGNARD      
704323 S 23/09/2017 09.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC B BE COURCELLES A      
704324 S 23/09/2017   Bye OLYMPIC MSM C      
 
U10 4c4 E
704331 S 23/09/2017 13.15 BBC BRAINOIS B BCFO SENEFFE B      
704332 S 23/09/2017 09.00 UBC BINCHE RBC MORLANWELZ      
704333 S 23/09/2017 09.45 JSE ENGHIEN A BE COURCELLES B      
704334 S 23/09/2017 11.30 BC CARNIERES B BELFIUS MONS HT B      
704335 S 23/09/2017 12.15 BC AM LL B ABC B PERONNES      
704336 S 23/09/2017 13.00 RCBE 2000 BC L9 FLENU B      
 
U10 4c4 F
704341 S 23/09/2017 15.30 JSLB FRAMERIES B AAR LESSINES      
704342 S 23/09/2017   Bye JS PERUWELZ      
704343 D 24/09/2017 09.00 BC SILLY GGBC COLFONTAINE B      
704344 D 24/09/2017 13.30 ABC TREM MOUSCRON B JSE ENGHIEN B      
704345 D 24/09/2017 09.30 REBC TEMPLEUVE B ASTE KAIN B      
704346 S 23/09/2017 13.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE JS DOTTIGNIES B      
 
U19F 
704356 S 23/09/2017 17.00 RBC MARCINELLE JS DOTTIGNIES 114 - 16
704354 D 24/09/2017 13.00 JS PERUWELZ BC MONS CAPITALE 68 - 79
 
U16F 
704361 S 23/09/2017   Bye Bye      
704362 D 24/09/2017 13.00 FEM DOCHERIE ABC TREM MOUSCRON 44 - 37
704363 D 24/09/2017 12.30 BB BRUNEHAUT BE COURCELLES 45 - 36
704364 S 23/09/2017   BF MONTAGNARD Bye      
704365 D 24/09/2017 09.00 RBC MARCINELLE RAPIDO BCTL 69 - 41
704366 S 23/09/2017   R BLAREGNIES BC Bye      
 
U14F A
704371 S 23/09/2017 14.30 UBC BINCHE BBC BRAINOIS 47 - 37
704372 S 23/09/2017   Bye Bye      
704374 S 23/09/2017 14.00 BF MONTAGNARD R SPIROU PDL 13 - 72
704375 S 23/09/2017 17.00 SP LADIES CHARLEROI ABC B PERONNES 110 - 14
 
U14F B
704381 S 23/09/2017 10.00 TEF KAIN BCF QUAREGNON A 53 - 33
704382 D 24/09/2017   Bye ABC TREM MOUSCRON      
704384 D 24/09/2017 12.00 JS STAMBRUGES BCF QUAREGNON B 19 - 108
704385 D 24/09/2017   Bye BCJS ESTAIMPUIS      
 
U12F A
704391 S 23/09/2017 15.00 CEP FLEURUS R SPIROU PDL      
704392 S 23/09/2017 11.15 BBC BRAINOIS RAPIDO BCTL      
704394 S 23/09/2017   BF MONTAGNARD Bye      
 
U12F B
704401 S 23/09/2017 17.00 TEF KAIN BC MONS CAPITALE      
704402 D 24/09/2017   Bye JS PERUWELZ      
704403 D 24/09/2017 17.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON BC BLATON      
704404 S 23/09/2017 15.00 JS SOIGNIES BCF QUAREGNON      
 
U10F 4c4 
704411 S 23/09/2017 17.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON BCF QUAREGNON      
704412 D 24/09/2017   TEF KAIN Bye      
704413 S 23/09/2017   Bye BC MONS CAPITALE      
704414 S 23/09/2017   Bye Bye      
704415 S 23/09/2017 14.30 SP LADIES CHARLEROI A CEP FLEURUS      
 
Weekend du 30/9/2017 et 1/10/2017
 
U21 A
704123 S 30/09/2017 13.00 RBC MORLANWELZ BE COURCELLES 74 - 37
 
U16 B
706175 S 30/09/2017   RBC MORLANWELZ Bye      
710177 S 30/09/2017   BE COURCELLES Bye      
 
U14 B
710205 S 30/09/2017 14.30 BE COURCELLES AC GILLY 14 - 140
721203 S 30/09/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM B JS LUTTRE B 25 - 122
 
U14 C
709212 S 30/09/2017 11.45 BCFO SENEFFE UBCF QUAREGNON B 32 - 97
 
U12 C
706255 S 30/09/2017 15.30 RBC MORLANWELZ NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A      
710257 S 30/09/2017 10.30 BE COURCELLES A ABC B PERONNES      
 
U12 D
702262 S 30/09/2017 09.00 JSB MAFFLE B ASTE KAIN B      
 
U12 E
709276 D 01/10/2017 14.00 RCBE 2000 RBC MARCINELLE      
710277 S 30/09/2017 14.30 BE COURCELLES B RAPIDO BCTL      
 
U10 4c4 A
707296 S 30/09/2017 13.00 RBC MARCINELLE A JS SOIGNIES      
 
U10 4c4 B
723306 S 30/09/2017 09.00 JS CUESMES BBC BRAINOIS A      
 
U10 4c4 D
721325 S 30/09/2017 11.00 OLYMPIC MSM B OLYMPIC MSM C      
 
U10 4c4 E
709332 S 30/09/2017 10.45 BELFIUS MONS HT B JSE ENGHIEN A      
710336 S 30/09/2017 12.30 BE COURCELLES B BC L9 FLENU B      
713335 S 30/09/2017 09.45 BCFO SENEFFE B BC CARNIERES B      
 
U19F 
704352 S 30/09/2017 15.00 JSE ENGHIEN ABC TREM MOUSCRON B 49 - 61
 
U14F A
706371 S 30/09/2017 11.15 BBC BRAINOIS SP LADIES CHARLEROI 45 - 45
705374 S 30/09/2017   Bye ABC B PERONNES      
 
U14F B
704383 S 30/09/2017 17.00 JSE ENGHIEN JS SOIGNIES 56 - 45
716384 D 01/10/2017 11.00 JS STAMBRUGES BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 22 - 83
 
Weekend du 7/10/2017 et 8/10/2017
 
U21 A
705121 D 08/10/2017   Bye Bye      
705122 S 07/10/2017 16.30 RE PONT DE LOUP BE COURCELLES 59 - 65
705123 S 07/10/2017 13.00 RBC MORLANWELZ BC ECAUSSINNES 50 - 51
705124 D 08/10/2017   RBC MONTAGNARD Bye      
705125 S 07/10/2017 13.30 RBC MARCINELLE BCJ RESSAIX 42 - 76
705126 S 07/10/2017 11.15 JS SOIGNIES BC FRAIRE PHIL 84 - 65
705127 S 07/10/2017 15.00 RCBE 2000 US VIEUX CAMP EBC 81 - 36
 
U21 B
705131 D 08/10/2017   Bye JSB MAFFLE      
705132 S 07/10/2017 14.30 BC MONS CAPITALE BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 54 - 79
705133 S 07/10/2017   NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 Bye      
705134 S 07/10/2017 16.00 UB QUAREGNON JS DOTTIGNIES 57 - 59
705136 S 07/10/2017 11.30 R BLAREGNIES BC BCO ST GHISLAIN 92 - 62 salle de Blaregnies
705137 D 08/10/2017 14.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE BC L9 FLENU 32 - 117
 
U18 A
705141 D 08/10/2017 11.00 JS PERUWELZ JS LUTTRE 60 - 58
705142 S 07/10/2017 16.30 BC MONS CAPITALE BC RANSART NEW 103 - 36
705143 S 07/10/2017 09.15 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 ASTE KAIN 58 - 74
705144 D 08/10/2017 15.00 RBC MONTAGNARD OLYMPIC MSM 76 - 60
705145 S 07/10/2017 14.30 BCJ RESSAIX UBCF QUAREGNON 66 - 73
705146 S 07/10/2017 11.00 JSE ENGHIEN BCO ST GHISLAIN 50 - 71
705147 S 07/10/2017 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES BC L9 FLENU 45 - 86
 
U18 B
705151 D 08/10/2017 11.00 JSLB FRAMERIES RBC MARCINELLE 57 - 53
705152 D 08/10/2017 13.00 RE PONT DE LOUP BE COURCELLES 45 - 76
705153 D 08/10/2017 11.00 BC SILLY JS CUESMES 37 - 53
705154 S 07/10/2017 15.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC AAR LESSINES 100 - 47
705155 D 08/10/2017 17.00 BC AM LL BC CARNIERES 0 - 20
705156 S 07/10/2017 15.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON JSB MAFFLE 67 - 48
 
U16 A
705162 D 08/10/2017   Bye JS CUESMES      
705164 S 07/10/2017 15.00 JS DOTTIGNIES BC BLATON 72 - 30
705166 S 07/10/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A BC MONS CAPITALE 81 - 71
705167 D 08/10/2017 11.00 RBC MARCINELLE BC L9 FLENU 66 - 43
 
U16 B
705171 S 07/10/2017   UBC BINCHE A Bye      
705172 S 07/10/2017 17.00 US LAMBUSART BE COURCELLES 53 - 85
705173 S 07/10/2017   Bye SP BASKET JEUNES B      
705174 D 08/10/2017 13.00 RBC MONTAGNARD RBC MORLANWELZ 93 - 28
705175 S 07/10/2017 16.30 AC GILLY BC CARNIERES 42 - 57
705176 D 08/10/2017 14.00 BC RANSART NEW JS LUTTRE 61 - 83
705177 D 08/10/2017 17.00 BC ECAUSSINNES BCJ RESSAIX B 59 - 64
 
U16 C
705181 D 08/10/2017 09.15 ABC TREM MOUSCRON UBC BINCHE B 109 - 40
705182 S 07/10/2017 17.00 JSE ENGHIEN JS PERUWELZ 37 - 77
705183 S 07/10/2017 15.00 BBC TOURNAI ASTE KAIN 94 - 47
705184 S 07/10/2017   JS SOIGNIES Bye      
705186 S 07/10/2017 11.15 REBC TEMPLEUVE BBC BRAINOIS 42 - 30
705187 S 07/10/2017 16.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE BCO ST GHISLAIN 59 - 55
 
U14 A
705191 S 07/10/2017 10.30 UBC BINCHE RBC MARCINELLE 30 - 94
705192 S 07/10/2017 12.30 BC MONS CAPITALE BELFIUS MONS HT 18 - 133
705193 S 07/10/2017 12.30 BCJ RESSAIX JSB MAFFLE 77 - 73
705194 S 07/10/2017 10.45 OLYMPIC MSM A SP BASKET JEUNES A 37 - 102
705195 S 07/10/2017 10.00 BC AM LL A UBCF QUAREGNON A 0 - 20
705196 D 08/10/2017 15.00 BC ECAUSSINNES JS LUTTRE A 29 - 102
 
U14 B
705201 S 07/10/2017 14.00 FEM DOCHERIE SP BASKET JEUNES B 7 - 140
705202 D 08/10/2017 11.00 RE PONT DE LOUP BC MACCABI CHA A 35 - 74
705204 S 07/10/2017 16.00 RBC MONTAGNARD BE COURCELLES 60 - 20
705205 S 07/10/2017 14.30 AC GILLY SP BASKET JEUNES C 85 - 44
705206 D 08/10/2017 10.00 BC RANSART NEW JS LUTTRE B 43 - 95
 
U14 C
705211 D 08/10/2017 13.00 JSLB FRAMERIES BBC BRAINOIS 32 - 67
705212 S 07/10/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES D JS CUESMES 61 - 54
705213 S 07/10/2017   NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 Bye      
705214 S 07/10/2017 15.30 RBC MORLANWELZ BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 42 - 45
705216 S 07/10/2017 13.00 JS SOIGNIES BCFO SENEFFE 81 - 28
705217 S 07/10/2017 15.30 UBCF QUAREGNON B JSE ENGHIEN 54 - 31
 
U14 D
705221 S 07/10/2017 14.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE JS PERUWELZ 39 - 48
705222 D 08/10/2017   Bye ASTE KAIN      
705223 D 08/10/2017 11.30 BB BRUNEHAUT GGBC COLFONTAINE 94 - 75
705224 S 07/10/2017 17.00 JS DOTTIGNIES AAR LESSINES 139 - 13
705225 D 08/10/2017 10.00 BCO ST GHISLAIN JS STAMBRUGES 59 - 39
705226 S 07/10/2017 09.30 REBC TEMPLEUVE BC SILLY 58 - 13
705227 S 07/10/2017 15.30 BGBC CELLES BC L9 FLENU 34 - 109
 
U12 A
705231 S 07/10/2017 10.45 BC MONS CAPITALE A JS LUTTRE A      
705232 S 07/10/2017   BELFIUS MONS HT B Bye      
705233 S 07/10/2017 09.00 BELFIUS MONS HT A ABC TREM MOUSCRON A      
705234 D 08/10/2017 10.00 BB BRUNEHAUT A JS DOTTIGNIES A      
705235 S 07/10/2017 10.45 OLYMPIC MSM A UBCF QUAREGNON A      
705236 D 08/10/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES A JSB MAFFLE A      
705237 S 07/10/2017 15.45 DPK ESSOR ASTE KAIN A      
 
U12 B
705241 S 07/10/2017 13.00 CEP FLEURUS JS LUTTRE B      
705242 S 07/10/2017   Bye JS CUESMES      
705243 S 07/10/2017 09.30 JSE ENGHIEN A JS SOIGNIES      
705244 S 07/10/2017 14.15 RBC MONTAGNARD BCJ RESSAIX      
705245 S 07/10/2017 17.00 BC AM LL A OLYMPIC MSM B       Se joue salle de Strépy-Bracquegnies
705246 D 08/10/2017 11.45 SP BASKET JEUNES B BCFO SENEFFE      
705247 D 08/10/2017 12.00 BC RANSART NEW A BBC BRAINOIS      
 
U12 C
705252 S 07/10/2017 09.00 BC MONS CAPITALE B BE COURCELLES A      
705253 S 07/10/2017 15.00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A GGBC COLFONTAINE A      
705254 S 07/10/2017 16.45 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B RBC MORLANWELZ      
705255 S 07/10/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM C BC CARNIERES      
705256 S 07/10/2017 15.30 BC AM LL B BCO ST GHISLAIN A       Salle de Strépy-Bracquegnies
705257 D 08/10/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES C BC L9 FLENU      
 
U12 D
705261 S 07/10/2017 14.00 BGBC CELLES ASTE KAIN B      
705262 D 08/10/2017   Bye JSB MAFFLE B      
705263 S 07/10/2017 13.00 BBC TOURNAI BCO ST GHISLAIN B      
705264 S 07/10/2017 13.00 JS DOTTIGNIES B BB BRUNEHAUT B      
705265 D 08/10/2017 11.15 ABC TREM MOUSCRON B UBCF QUAREGNON B      
705266 S 07/10/2017 14.30 CB ROY FRATERNITE JS PERUWELZ      
 
U12 E
705271 D 08/10/2017 09.00 RBC MARCINELLE RAPIDO BCTL      
705272 S 07/10/2017 14.30 RE PONT DE LOUP BE COURCELLES B      
705273 S 07/10/2017 09.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC BC RANSART NEW B      
705274 D 08/10/2017 11.45 SP BASKET JEUNES E BCPC BRACQUEGNIES      
705275 S 07/10/2017 12.30 AC GILLY SP BASKET JEUNES D      
705276 S 07/10/2017 11.00 RCBE 2000 JSE ENGHIEN B      
705277 D 08/10/2017 13.00 BC ECAUSSINNES BC MACCABI CHA      
 
U12 F
705281 S 07/10/2017 17.00 BBC LEUZE BC SILLY      
705282 S 07/10/2017 11.00 JSLB FRAMERIES GGBC COLFONTAINE B      
705284 S 07/10/2017   AAR LESSINES Bye      
705285 S 07/10/2017 13.00 REBC TEMPLEUVE JS STAMBRUGES      
 
U10 4c4 A
705291 S 07/10/2017 13.45 DPK ESSOR JS LUTTRE      
705292 S 07/10/2017 13.00 US LAMBUSART RBC MARCINELLE B      
705293 S 07/10/2017 16.30 BCJ RESSAIX BC RANSART NEW A      
705294 S 07/10/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM A SP BASKET JEUNES A      
705295 S 07/10/2017 16.45 JS SOIGNIES BC CARNIERES A      
705296 S 07/10/2017   RBC MARCINELLE A Bye      
705297 D 08/10/2017 11.45 BC ECAUSSINNES CEP FLEURUS      
 
U10 4c4 B
705301 S 07/10/2017 14.00 JSLB FRAMERIES A JS CUESMES      
705302 D 08/10/2017 13.00 BC MONS CAPITALE BELFIUS MONS HT A      
705303 D 08/10/2017 13.30 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 BC L9 FLENU A      
705304 S 07/10/2017 14.30 BBC BRAINOIS A GGBC COLFONTAINE A      
705305 D 08/10/2017   Bye UBCF QUAREGNON      
 
U10 4c4 C
705311 D 08/10/2017   Bye BCJS ESTAIMPUIS      
705312 S 07/10/2017 11.00 JS DOTTIGNIES A JSB MAFFLE B      
705313 S 07/10/2017 11.00 BBC TOURNAI BB BRUNEHAUT      
705314 S 07/10/2017   Bye BC BLATON      
705315 S 07/10/2017 14.45 REBC TEMPLEUVE A JS STAMBRUGES      
705316 S 07/10/2017 12.30 BGBC CELLES ASTE KAIN A      
 
U10 4c4 D
705321 S 07/10/2017 16.00 FEM DOCHERIE SP BASKET JEUNES B      
705322 S 07/10/2017 12.30 RE PONT DE LOUP BE COURCELLES A      
705323 S 07/10/2017 09.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC B SP BASKET JEUNES C      
705324 S 07/10/2017 12.30 RBC MONTAGNARD OLYMPIC MSM B      
705325 S 07/10/2017   AC GILLY Bye      
705326 S 07/10/2017 15.30 BC MACCABI CHA OLYMPIC MSM C      
705327 D 08/10/2017 12.00 BC RANSART NEW B RAPIDO BCTL      
 
U10 4c4 E
705331 S 07/10/2017 12.45 BBC BRAINOIS B BE COURCELLES B      
705332 S 07/10/2017 09.00 UBC BINCHE BELFIUS MONS HT B      
705334 S 07/10/2017 13.00 RBC MORLANWELZ BCFO SENEFFE B      
705335 S 07/10/2017 12.15 BC AM LL B BC CARNIERES B      
705336 S 07/10/2017 13.00 RCBE 2000 ABC B PERONNES      
 
U10 4c4 F
705341 S 07/10/2017 12.30 JSLB FRAMERIES B GGBC COLFONTAINE B      
705342 S 07/10/2017   Bye JSE ENGHIEN B      
705343 D 08/10/2017 09.00 BC SILLY JS DOTTIGNIES B      
705344 D 08/10/2017 09.00 JS PERUWELZ AAR LESSINES      
705345 S 07/10/2017 16.30 REBC TEMPLEUVE B ABC TREM MOUSCRON B      
705346 S 07/10/2017 13.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE ASTE KAIN B      
 
U19F 
705351 S 07/10/2017   UBC BINCHE Bye      
705352 S 07/10/2017 13.00 JSE ENGHIEN BC MONS CAPITALE 65 - 61
705353 S 07/10/2017 16.30 BC SILLY JS DOTTIGNIES 30 - 79
705354 S 07/10/2017 13.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON B GGBC COLFONTAINE 41 - 28
705355 S 07/10/2017 09.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON A JS PERUWELZ 140 - 38
705356 S 07/10/2017   RBC MARCINELLE Bye      
 
U16F 
705361 S 07/10/2017   Bye BE COURCELLES      
705362 D 08/10/2017   FEM DOCHERIE Bye      
705363 D 08/10/2017   BB BRUNEHAUT Bye      
705364 D 08/10/2017   ABC TREM MOUSCRON Bye      
705365 S 07/10/2017 15.30 RBC MARCINELLE BF MONTAGNARD 50 - 43
705366 S 07/10/2017 09.30 R BLAREGNIES BC RAPIDO BCTL 93 - 32 salle de Blaregnies
712366 D 08/10/2017 10.00 R BLAREGNIES BC BB BRUNEHAUT 67 - 40 salle de Blaregnies
 
U14F A
705371 S 07/10/2017 12.30 UBC BINCHE R SPIROU PDL 40 - 34
705372 S 07/10/2017   Bye BE COURCELLES      
705373 S 07/10/2017 14.30 BC SILLY BBC BRAINOIS 14 - 66
705375 S 07/10/2017 17.00 SP LADIES CHARLEROI BF MONTAGNARD 67 - 37
 
U14F B
705381 S 07/10/2017 11.30 TEF KAIN BCF QUAREGNON B 32 - 45
705382 S 07/10/2017   Bye JS SOIGNIES      
705383 S 07/10/2017 15.00 JSE ENGHIEN BCF QUAREGNON A 64 - 24
705384 D 08/10/2017 17.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 35 - 72
705385 D 08/10/2017   Bye JS STAMBRUGES      
 
U12F A
705391 S 07/10/2017   CEP FLEURUS Bye      
705392 S 07/10/2017 11.00 BBC BRAINOIS BF MONTAGNARD      
705393 D 08/10/2017 13.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC RAPIDO BCTL      
705394 S 07/10/2017 15.00 SP LADIES CHARLEROI R SPIROU PDL      
 
U12F B
705401 D 08/10/2017 10.00 TEF KAIN BCF QUAREGNON      
705402 D 08/10/2017   Bye JS SOIGNIES      
705403 D 08/10/2017 13.30 ABC TREM MOUSCRON JS PERUWELZ      
705404 D 08/10/2017 12.00 BC BLATON BC MONS CAPITALE      
 
U10F 4c4 
705411 S 07/10/2017   ABC TREM MOUSCRON Bye      
705412 S 07/10/2017 13.00 TEF KAIN BC MONS CAPITALE      
705413 S 07/10/2017   Bye BCF QUAREGNON      
705414 S 07/10/2017   Bye CEP FLEURUS      
705415 S 07/10/2017   SP LADIES CHARLEROI A Bye      
 
Weekend du 14/10/2017 et 15/10/2017
 
U21 A
706121 S 14/10/2017   Bye RCBE 2000      
706122 S 14/10/2017   BC FRAIRE PHIL Bye      
706123 D 15/10/2017 13.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC RBC MARCINELLE 104 - 32 salle du Campinaire
706124 S 14/10/2017 12.00 BCJ RESSAIX JS SOIGNIES 36 - 75
706125 S 14/10/2017   Bye RBC MORLANWELZ      
706127 S 14/10/2017 16.30 BE COURCELLES RBC MONTAGNARD 61 - 63
725122 S 14/10/2017 16.30 BC FRAIRE PHIL RBC MARCINELLE 105 - 28
 
U21 B
706131 D 15/10/2017 12.30 JSB MAFFLE CB ROY FRATERNITE 98 - 54
706132 S 14/10/2017   BCO ST GHISLAIN Bye      
706133 D 15/10/2017 15.00 BC L9 FLENU BGBC CELLES 73 - 67
706134 D 15/10/2017 10.00 REBC TEMPLEUVE R BLAREGNIES BC 44 - 66
706135 S 14/10/2017 15.00 JS DOTTIGNIES NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 68 - 67
706136 S 14/10/2017   Bye BC MONS CAPITALE      
706137 S 14/10/2017 13.30 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS UB QUAREGNON 113 - 55
705135 V 13/10/2017 19.30 BGBC CELLES REBC TEMPLEUVE 50 - 39
 
U18 A
706141 S 14/10/2017 17.00 JS LUTTRE SP BASKET JEUNES 54 - 45
706142 S 14/10/2017 16.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN JS PERUWELZ 63 - 56
706143 S 14/10/2017 13.00 BC L9 FLENU BCJ RESSAIX 73 - 64
706144 S 14/10/2017 09.30 UBCF QUAREGNON JSE ENGHIEN 105 - 30
706145 D 15/10/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 83 - 62
706146 S 14/10/2017 14.30 ASTE KAIN BC MONS CAPITALE 45 - 85
706147 D 15/10/2017 10.00 BC RANSART NEW RBC MONTAGNARD 55 - 74
 
U18 B
703151 S 14/10/2017 13.00 RBC MARCINELLE BC CARNIERES 60 - 66
706151 D 15/10/2017 09.00 RBC MARCINELLE BC ECAUSSINNES 65 - 63
706152 D 15/10/2017 10.30 JSB MAFFLE JSLB FRAMERIES 58 - 56
706153 S 14/10/2017 17.00 JS STAMBRUGES BC AM LL 70 - 41
706156 D 15/10/2017 14.00 JS CUESMES RE PONT DE LOUP 68 - 61
706157 S 14/10/2017 14.30 BE COURCELLES US VIEUX CAMP EBC 58 - 57
 
U16 A
706161 S 14/10/2017 09.00 JSB MAFFLE RBC MARCINELLE 63 - 53
706162 D 15/10/2017 13.00 BC MONS CAPITALE US VIEUX CAMP EBC A 118 - 49
706163 S 14/10/2017 17.00 BC L9 FLENU OLYMPIC MSM 38 - 63
706164 S 14/10/2017 11.30 UBCF QUAREGNON SP BASKET JEUNES A 62 - 68
706165 S 14/10/2017 16.30 BC BLATON BCJ RESSAIX A 14 - 70
706166 D 15/10/2017   GGBC COLFONTAINE Bye      
706167 S 14/10/2017 17.00 JS CUESMES JS DOTTIGNIES 72 - 54
 
U16 B
706171 D 15/10/2017   Bye BC ECAUSSINNES      
706172 D 15/10/2017 11.15 JS LUTTRE UBC BINCHE A 45 - 113
706173 S 14/10/2017 14.00 BCJ RESSAIX B AC GILLY 68 - 39
706176 S 14/10/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES B US LAMBUSART 39 - 69
706177 S 14/10/2017 12.30 BE COURCELLES RBC MONTAGNARD 81 - 47
 
U16 C
706182 S 14/10/2017 11.15 BBC BRAINOIS ABC TREM MOUSCRON 39 - 84
706183 S 14/10/2017 12.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN BC AM LL 69 - 52
706184 D 15/10/2017 16.00 JS STAMBRUGES REBC TEMPLEUVE 94 - 37
706185 S 14/10/2017   Bye BBC TOURNAI      
706186 D 15/10/2017 11.00 ASTE KAIN JSE ENGHIEN 64 - 77
706187 D 15/10/2017 15.00 JS PERUWELZ JS SOIGNIES 101 - 29
 
U14 A
706191 S 14/10/2017 15.15 JS LUTTRE A OLYMPIC MSM A 90 - 38
706192 D 15/10/2017 11.45 BC ECAUSSINNES BELFIUS MONS HT 29 - 94 Se joue Salle de Soignies
706193 S 14/10/2017 11.00 JSB MAFFLE BC AM LL A 77 - 68
706194 S 14/10/2017 15.30 UBCF QUAREGNON A UBC BINCHE 93 - 14
706195 S 14/10/2017 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A BCJ RESSAIX 95 - 47
706196 D 15/10/2017 11.00 RBC MARCINELLE BC MONS CAPITALE 66 - 48
 
U14 B
706201 S 14/10/2017 13.30 JS LUTTRE B RBC MONTAGNARD 50 - 62
706202 S 14/10/2017 13.00 BC MACCABI CHA A BC RANSART NEW 59 - 59
706203 S 14/10/2017 15.00 US LAMBUSART AC GILLY 51 - 101
706204 S 14/10/2017 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES C FEM DOCHERIE 111 - 13
706205 S 14/10/2017 10.30 BE COURCELLES OLYMPIC MSM B 38 - 39
706206 S 14/10/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES B RE PONT DE LOUP 109 - 13
 
U14 C
706211 S 14/10/2017 11.30 UBCF QUAREGNON B BBC BRAINOIS 64 - 48
706212 S 14/10/2017 14.00 BCFO SENEFFE JSLB FRAMERIES 73 - 48
706213 S 14/10/2017 15.00 JSE ENGHIEN BC AM LL B 74 - 28
706215 S 14/10/2017 17.00 BCPC BRACQUEGNIES NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 16 - 102
706216 S 14/10/2017   Bye SP BASKET JEUNES D      
706217 S 14/10/2017 15.00 JS CUESMES RBC MORLANWELZ 92 - 16
 
U14 D
706221 D 15/10/2017 11.00 JS PERUWELZ BGBC CELLES 0 - 20
706222 D 15/10/2017 11.00 BC SILLY CB ROY FRATERNITE 43 - 37
706223 S 14/10/2017 15.00 BC L9 FLENU BCO ST GHISLAIN 89 - 44
706224 D 15/10/2017 14.00 JS STAMBRUGES REBC TEMPLEUVE 44 - 62
706226 S 14/10/2017   GGBC COLFONTAINE Bye      
706227 S 14/10/2017 10.30 ASTE KAIN JS DOTTIGNIES 108 - 28
 
U12 A
706231 S 14/10/2017 12.00 JS LUTTRE A DPK ESSOR      
706232 S 14/10/2017 13.00 JSB MAFFLE A BC MONS CAPITALE A      
706233 S 14/10/2017 13.30 ASTE KAIN A OLYMPIC MSM A      
706234 S 14/10/2017 13.30 UBCF QUAREGNON A SP BASKET JEUNES A      
706235 S 14/10/2017 11.00 JS DOTTIGNIES A BELFIUS MONS HT A      
706236 S 14/10/2017 17.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON A BELFIUS MONS HT B      
706237 S 14/10/2017   Bye BB BRUNEHAUT A      
 
U12 B
706241 S 14/10/2017 10.30 JS LUTTRE B BC RANSART NEW A      
706242 S 14/10/2017 11.45 BCFO SENEFFE CEP FLEURUS      
706243 S 14/10/2017 11.15 BBC BRAINOIS BC AM LL A      
706244 S 14/10/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM B SP BASKET JEUNES B      
706245 S 14/10/2017 16.00 BCJ RESSAIX JSE ENGHIEN A      
706246 S 14/10/2017   JS SOIGNIES Bye      
706247 S 14/10/2017 13.00 JS CUESMES RBC MONTAGNARD      
 
U12 C
706256 S 14/10/2017 15.30 GGBC COLFONTAINE A BC MONS CAPITALE B      
706257 S 14/10/2017 09.00 BE COURCELLES A NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B      
706251 S 14/10/2017 14.00 ABC B PERONNES SP BASKET JEUNES C      
706252 S 14/10/2017 10.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN A UBC BINCHE      
706253 D 15/10/2017 10.30 BC L9 FLENU OLYMPIC MSM C      
 
U12 D
706261 D 15/10/2017 09.00 JS PERUWELZ JS DOTTIGNIES B      
706262 D 15/10/2017 09.00 JSB MAFFLE B CB ROY FRATERNITE      
706263 S 14/10/2017 10.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN B ABC TREM MOUSCRON B      
706265 D 15/10/2017 11.30 BB BRUNEHAUT B BBC TOURNAI      
706266 S 14/10/2017   ASTE KAIN B Bye      
 
U12 E
706271 S 14/10/2017 14.30 RAPIDO BCTL BC ECAUSSINNES      
706272 S 14/10/2017 13.30 JSE ENGHIEN B RBC MARCINELLE      
706273 S 14/10/2017 13.00 BC MACCABI CHA SP BASKET JEUNES D      
706275 S 14/10/2017 15.00 BCPC BRACQUEGNIES US VIEUX CAMP EBC      
706276 D 15/10/2017 12.00 BC RANSART NEW B RE PONT DE LOUP      
706277 S 14/10/2017 12.30 BE COURCELLES B SP BASKET JEUNES E      
 
U12 F
706281 S 14/10/2017 09.00 ASTE KAIN C REBC TEMPLEUVE      
706282 D 15/10/2017 09.00 BC SILLY JSE ENGHIEN C      
706283 D 15/10/2017   Bye BBC LEUZE      
706284 S 14/10/2017 15.00 JS STAMBRUGES JSLB FRAMERIES      
706285 S 14/10/2017 11.30 GGBC COLFONTAINE B AAR LESSINES      
 
U10 4c4 A
706295 D 15/10/2017 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A BCJ RESSAIX      
706296 D 15/10/2017 12.00 BC RANSART NEW A US LAMBUSART      
706297 S 14/10/2017 16.30 RBC MARCINELLE B OLYMPIC MSM A      
706291 S 14/10/2017 09.00 JS LUTTRE BC ECAUSSINNES      
706292 S 14/10/2017   Bye DPK ESSOR      
706293 S 14/10/2017 15.00 CEP FLEURUS JS SOIGNIES      
 
U10 4c4 B
706301 S 14/10/2017 14.30 JSB MAFFLE A BBC BRAINOIS A      
706303 S 14/10/2017 11.00 BC L9 FLENU A UBCF QUAREGNON      
706304 S 14/10/2017   Bye JSLB FRAMERIES A      
706305 S 14/10/2017 13.30 GGBC COLFONTAINE A NEW BC BOUSSU 2013      
706306 S 14/10/2017 11.00 JS CUESMES BC MONS CAPITALE      
 
U10 4c4 C
706311 S 14/10/2017   ASTE KAIN A Bye      
706312 S 14/10/2017 16.00 JSB MAFFLE B BGBC CELLES      
706313 D 15/10/2017 10.00 BB BRUNEHAUT REBC TEMPLEUVE A      
706314 D 15/10/2017   JS STAMBRUGES Bye      
706315 D 15/10/2017 10.30 BBC TOURNAI BC BLATON      
706316 S 14/10/2017 13.00 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS JS DOTTIGNIES A      
 
U10 4c4 D
706321 D 15/10/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES B BC RANSART NEW B      
706322 S 14/10/2017 11.30 OLYMPIC MSM C FEM DOCHERIE      
706323 S 14/10/2017 13.15 RAPIDO BCTL AC GILLY      
706324 S 14/10/2017   Bye BC MACCABI CHA      
706325 S 14/10/2017 10.15 OLYMPIC MSM B US VIEUX CAMP EBC B      
706326 D 15/10/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES C RE PONT DE LOUP      
706327 S 14/10/2017 09.00 BE COURCELLES A RBC MONTAGNARD      
 
U10 4c4 E
706331 S 14/10/2017 12.00 ABC B PERONNES RBC MORLANWELZ      
706333 S 14/10/2017 09.00 BC L9 FLENU B BC AM LL B      
706335 S 14/10/2017 09.45 BCFO SENEFFE B JSE ENGHIEN A      
706336 S 14/10/2017 10.30 BE COURCELLES B UBC BINCHE      
 
U10 4c4 F
706341 S 14/10/2017 12.00 ASTE KAIN B JS PERUWELZ      
706342 S 14/10/2017 11.45 JSE ENGHIEN B CB ROY FRATERNITE      
706343 S 14/10/2017 13.00 JS DOTTIGNIES B REBC TEMPLEUVE B      
706344 D 15/10/2017 15.15 ABC TREM MOUSCRON B JSLB FRAMERIES B      
706346 S 14/10/2017   GGBC COLFONTAINE B Bye      
 
U19F 
706351 S 14/10/2017   Bye ABC TREM MOUSCRON B      
706354 D 15/10/2017 13.00 JS PERUWELZ UBC BINCHE 78 - 46
706355 D 15/10/2017 15.00 GGBC COLFONTAINE BC SILLY 139 - 13
706356 D 15/10/2017   Bye JSE ENGHIEN      
 
U16F 
706361 D 15/10/2017 12.30 RAPIDO BCTL ABC TREM MOUSCRON 37 - 88
706362 D 15/10/2017   Bye R BLAREGNIES BC      
706363 D 15/10/2017   Bye RBC MARCINELLE      
706364 S 14/10/2017   BF MONTAGNARD Bye      
706365 S 14/10/2017   Bye BB BRUNEHAUT      
706366 S 14/10/2017 16.30 BE COURCELLES FEM DOCHERIE 42 - 49
 
U14F A
706372 S 14/10/2017 17.00 R SPIROU PDL BC SILLY 97 - 11
706373 S 14/10/2017 16.00 ABC B PERONNES UBC BINCHE 10 - 111
706374 S 14/10/2017   BF MONTAGNARD Bye      
706375 S 14/10/2017   BE COURCELLES Bye      
702372 S 14/10/2017   R SPIROU PDL Bye      
 
U14F B
706381 D 15/10/2017   BCF QUAREGNON A Bye      
706382 S 14/10/2017 16.00 BCF QUAREGNON B JSE ENGHIEN 20 - 52
706383 D 15/10/2017 13.00 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS TEF KAIN 61 - 33
706384 D 15/10/2017   JS STAMBRUGES Bye      
706385 S 14/10/2017 16.15 JS SOIGNIES ABC TREM MOUSCRON 82 - 20
 
U12F A
706391 S 14/10/2017 13.15 RAPIDO BCTL SP LADIES CHARLEROI      
706392 S 14/10/2017 15.00 R SPIROU PDL US VIEUX CAMP EBC      
706393 S 14/10/2017   BBC BRAINOIS Bye      
706394 S 14/10/2017 17.00 BF MONTAGNARD CEP FLEURUS      
 
U12F B
706401 D 15/10/2017 11.00 JS PERUWELZ BC BLATON      
706402 S 14/10/2017 10.30 BC MONS CAPITALE ABC TREM MOUSCRON      
706403 S 14/10/2017   BCF QUAREGNON Bye      
706404 S 14/10/2017 14.30 JS SOIGNIES TEF KAIN      
 
U10F 4c4 
706411 S 14/10/2017 10.00 BCF QUAREGNON SP LADIES CHARLEROI A      
706412 S 14/10/2017   Bye Bye      
706413 S 14/10/2017 16.30 CEP FLEURUS ABC TREM MOUSCRON      
706415 S 14/10/2017   BC MONS CAPITALE Bye      
 
Weekend du 21/10/2017 et 22/10/2017
 
U21 A
707121 D 22/10/2017   Bye BE COURCELLES      
707122 S 21/10/2017 16.30 RE PONT DE LOUP US VIEUX CAMP EBC 53 - 41
707123 S 21/10/2017 13.00 RBC MORLANWELZ BC FRAIRE PHIL 54 - 56
707124 S 21/10/2017   RBC MONTAGNARD Bye      
707125 S 21/10/2017   Bye BC ECAUSSINNES      
707126 S 21/10/2017 13.00 JS SOIGNIES RBC MARCINELLE 20 - 0
707127 S 21/10/2017 15.00 RCBE 2000 BCJ RESSAIX 71 - 34
 
U21 B
707134 S 21/10/2017 16.00 UB QUAREGNON JSB MAFFLE 68 - 76
707135 D 22/10/2017   Bye JS DOTTIGNIES      
707136 S 21/10/2017 17.00 R BLAREGNIES BC BGBC CELLES 74 - 79
707137 D 22/10/2017 13.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE REBC TEMPLEUVE 33 - 103
707131 D 22/10/2017   Bye BCJS ESTAIMPUIS      
707132 S 21/10/2017 14.30 BC MONS CAPITALE BC L9 FLENU 79 - 67
 
U18 A
707141 D 22/10/2017 11.00 JS PERUWELZ BC RANSART NEW 64 - 44
707142 S 21/10/2017 16.30 BC MONS CAPITALE BC L9 FLENU 73 - 88
707143 S 21/10/2017 15.00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 BCO ST GHISLAIN 30 - 100
707144 D 22/10/2017 13.00 RBC MONTAGNARD JS LUTTRE 68 - 58
707145 D 22/10/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM ASTE KAIN 73 - 56
707146 S 21/10/2017 13.00 JSE ENGHIEN BCJ RESSAIX 54 - 67
707147 S 21/10/2017 13.30 SP BASKET JEUNES UBCF QUAREGNON 35 - 102
 
U18 B
707151 S 21/10/2017 12.00 JSLB FRAMERIES BE COURCELLES 20 - 0
707152 D 22/10/2017 13.00 RE PONT DE LOUP JS STAMBRUGES 29 - 79
707156 S 21/10/2017 13.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON BC AM LL 66 - 51
707157 S 21/10/2017 18.30 BC ECAUSSINNES BC CARNIERES 58 - 58
707154 S 21/10/2017 15.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC RBC MARCINELLE 53 - 64
 
U16 A
707161 S 21/10/2017 13.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC A JS CUESMES 30 - 78
707162 D 22/10/2017   Bye BC L9 FLENU      
707163 S 21/10/2017 10.30 BCJ RESSAIX A BC MONS CAPITALE 96 - 40
707164 S 21/10/2017 15.00 JS DOTTIGNIES JSB MAFFLE 64 - 46
707165 S 21/10/2017 16.00 BC BLATON GGBC COLFONTAINE 41 - 67
707166 S 21/10/2017 13.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A OLYMPIC MSM 48 - 54
707167 D 22/10/2017 11.00 RBC MARCINELLE UBCF QUAREGNON 65 - 82
 
U16 B
707171 S 21/10/2017 14.30 UBC BINCHE A BE COURCELLES 86 - 38
707172 S 21/10/2017 17.00 US LAMBUSART BCJ RESSAIX B 86 - 63
707173 S 21/10/2017   Bye JS LUTTRE      
707174 D 22/10/2017   RBC MONTAGNARD Bye      
707175 S 21/10/2017 15.30 RBC MORLANWELZ SP BASKET JEUNES B 11 - 100
707176 D 22/10/2017 10.00 BC RANSART NEW AC GILLY 83 - 56
707177 D 22/10/2017 17.00 BC ECAUSSINNES BC CARNIERES 99 - 72
 
U16 C
707181 D 22/10/2017 09.15 ABC TREM MOUSCRON JS PERUWELZ 51 - 55
707182 S 21/10/2017 17.00 JSE ENGHIEN BCO ST GHISLAIN 60 - 66
707183 S 21/10/2017 17.00 BBC TOURNAI BBC BRAINOIS 96 - 30
707184 S 21/10/2017 11.15 JS SOIGNIES UBC BINCHE B 67 - 42
707185 S 21/10/2017   Bye ASTE KAIN      
707186 S 21/10/2017 12.00 REBC TEMPLEUVE BC AM LL 42 - 62
707187 S 21/10/2017 16.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE JS STAMBRUGES 46 - 72
 
U14 A
707191 S 21/10/2017 12.30 UBC BINCHE BELFIUS MONS HT 23 - 131
707192 S 21/10/2017 12.30 BC MONS CAPITALE JS LUTTRE A 32 - 97
707194 S 21/10/2017 12.30 OLYMPIC MSM A JSB MAFFLE 45 - 75
707195 S 21/10/2017 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A RBC MARCINELLE 91 - 55
707196 D 22/10/2017 15.00 BC ECAUSSINNES BC AM LL A 61 - 50
 
U14 B
707201 S 21/10/2017 14.00 FEM DOCHERIE BC MACCABI CHA A 18 - 95
707202 D 22/10/2017 11.00 RE PONT DE LOUP JS LUTTRE B 17 - 118
707203 S 21/10/2017 14.00 OLYMPIC MSM B SP BASKET JEUNES C 21 - 82
707204 D 22/10/2017 09.00 RBC MONTAGNARD US LAMBUSART 49 - 59
707205 S 21/10/2017 13.30 SP BASKET JEUNES B BE COURCELLES 94 - 14
707206 D 22/10/2017 10.00 BC RANSART NEW AC GILLY 51 - 103
 
U14 C
707211 S 21/10/2017 10.00 JSLB FRAMERIES JS CUESMES 32 - 81
707212 S 21/10/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES D JSE ENGHIEN 35 - 50
707213 S 21/10/2017 09.15 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 BCFO SENEFFE 76 - 32
707214 S 21/10/2017 11.00 RBC MORLANWELZ BBC BRAINOIS 13 - 115
707215 S 21/10/2017   BCPC BRACQUEGNIES Bye      
707216 S 21/10/2017 16.45 JS SOIGNIES BC AM LL B 65 - 55
707217 S 21/10/2017   UBCF QUAREGNON B Bye      
 
U14 D
707221 S 21/10/2017 14.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE ASTE KAIN 20 - 128
707222 D 22/10/2017   Bye BC L9 FLENU      
707223 D 22/10/2017 11.00 BC SILLY BB BRUNEHAUT 28 - 82
707224 S 21/10/2017 11.00 JS DOTTIGNIES JS PERUWELZ 20 - 0
707226 S 21/10/2017 10.00 REBC TEMPLEUVE BCO ST GHISLAIN 57 - 60
707227 S 21/10/2017 15.30 BGBC CELLES JS STAMBRUGES 63 - 42
 
U12 A
707231 S 21/10/2017   BC MONS CAPITALE A Bye      
707232 S 21/10/2017 12.30 BELFIUS MONS HT B ASTE KAIN A      
707233 S 21/10/2017 09.00 BELFIUS MONS HT A JSB MAFFLE A      
707235 S 21/10/2017 13.00 JS DOTTIGNIES A ABC TREM MOUSCRON A      
707236 D 22/10/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES A OLYMPIC MSM A      
707237 S 21/10/2017 15.45 DPK ESSOR UBCF QUAREGNON A      
 
U12 B
707241 S 21/10/2017 13.00 CEP FLEURUS JS CUESMES      
707242 S 21/10/2017   Bye BBC BRAINOIS      
707243 S 21/10/2017 11.30 JSE ENGHIEN A BCFO SENEFFE      
707244 S 21/10/2017 14.15 RBC MONTAGNARD JS LUTTRE B      
707245 S 21/10/2017 14.30 BCJ RESSAIX JS SOIGNIES      
707246 D 22/10/2017 11.45 SP BASKET JEUNES B BC AM LL A      
707247 D 22/10/2017 12.00 BC RANSART NEW A OLYMPIC MSM B      
 
U12 C
707251 S 21/10/2017 10.30 UBC BINCHE BE COURCELLES A      
707252 S 21/10/2017 10.45 BC MONS CAPITALE B BC L9 FLENU      
707254 S 21/10/2017 16.45 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B ABC B PERONNES      
707255 S 21/10/2017 15.30 RBC MORLANWELZ GGBC COLFONTAINE A      
707256 S 21/10/2017 15.30 BC AM LL B OLYMPIC MSM C      
707257 D 22/10/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES C BC CARNIERES      
 
U12 D
707261 S 21/10/2017 14.00 BGBC CELLES JSB MAFFLE B      
707262 D 22/10/2017   Bye JS PERUWELZ      
707263 S 21/10/2017 15.00 BBC TOURNAI UBCF QUAREGNON B      
707264 S 21/10/2017 15.00 JS DOTTIGNIES B BCO ST GHISLAIN B      
707266 S 21/10/2017 14.30 CB ROY FRATERNITE ABC TREM MOUSCRON B      
 
U12 E
707271 D 22/10/2017 09.00 RBC MARCINELLE BE COURCELLES B      
707272 S 21/10/2017 14.30 RE PONT DE LOUP BC MACCABI CHA      
707273 S 21/10/2017 09.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC JSE ENGHIEN B      
707274 D 22/10/2017 11.45 SP BASKET JEUNES E RAPIDO BCTL      
707275 S 21/10/2017 15.00 BCPC BRACQUEGNIES BC RANSART NEW B      
707276 S 21/10/2017 11.00 RCBE 2000 SP BASKET JEUNES D      
707277 D 22/10/2017 13.00 BC ECAUSSINNES AC GILLY      
 
U12 F
707281 S 21/10/2017 17.00 BBC LEUZE REBC TEMPLEUVE      
707282 S 21/10/2017 14.00 JSLB FRAMERIES BC SILLY      
707283 S 21/10/2017   JSE ENGHIEN C Bye      
707285 D 22/10/2017 09.00 GGBC COLFONTAINE B ASTE KAIN C      
 
U10 4c4 A
707291 S 21/10/2017 13.45 DPK ESSOR RBC MARCINELLE B      
707292 S 21/10/2017 13.00 US LAMBUSART CEP FLEURUS      
707293 S 21/10/2017   BCJ RESSAIX Bye      
707294 S 21/10/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM A JS LUTTRE      
707295 D 22/10/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES A BC RANSART NEW A      
707297 D 22/10/2017 11.45 BC ECAUSSINNES BC CARNIERES A      
 
U10 4c4 B
707301 D 22/10/2017 09.15 JSLB FRAMERIES A BELFIUS MONS HT A      
707302 D 22/10/2017 10.00 BC MONS CAPITALE JSB MAFFLE A      
707303 D 22/10/2017   NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 Bye      
707304 S 21/10/2017 15.15 BBC BRAINOIS A BC L9 FLENU A      
707305 D 22/10/2017 11.00 GGBC COLFONTAINE A JS CUESMES      
 
U10 4c4 C
707311 D 22/10/2017   Bye JSB MAFFLE B      
707312 S 21/10/2017 11.00 JS DOTTIGNIES A ASTE KAIN A      
707313 S 21/10/2017 13.00 BBC TOURNAI JS STAMBRUGES      
707314 S 21/10/2017   Bye BB BRUNEHAUT      
707316 S 21/10/2017 12.30 BGBC CELLES REBC TEMPLEUVE A      
 
U10 4c4 D
707321 S 21/10/2017 16.00 FEM DOCHERIE BE COURCELLES A      
707322 S 21/10/2017 12.30 RE PONT DE LOUP RAPIDO BCTL      
707323 S 21/10/2017 09.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC B OLYMPIC MSM C      
707324 S 21/10/2017 12.30 RBC MONTAGNARD SP BASKET JEUNES B      
707325 S 21/10/2017 10.15 OLYMPIC MSM B SP BASKET JEUNES C      
707326 S 21/10/2017 16.30 BC MACCABI CHA AC GILLY      
707327 D 22/10/2017   BC RANSART NEW B Bye      
 
U10 4c4 E
707331 S 21/10/2017 13.15 BBC BRAINOIS B BELFIUS MONS HT B      
707332 S 21/10/2017 09.00 UBC BINCHE ABC B PERONNES      
707333 S 21/10/2017 10.00 JSE ENGHIEN A BC CARNIERES B      
707334 S 21/10/2017 13.00 RBC MORLANWELZ BC L9 FLENU B      
707336 S 21/10/2017 13.00 RCBE 2000 BC AM LL B      
 
U10 4c4 F
707341 S 21/10/2017 15.30 JSLB FRAMERIES B JSE ENGHIEN B      
707342 S 21/10/2017   Bye ASTE KAIN B      
707343 D 22/10/2017 09.00 BC SILLY ABC TREM MOUSCRON B      
707344 D 22/10/2017 09.00 JS PERUWELZ JS DOTTIGNIES B      
707346 S 21/10/2017 13.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE REBC TEMPLEUVE B      
 
U19F 
707351 S 21/10/2017 16.30 UBC BINCHE BC MONS CAPITALE 28 - 61
707352 S 21/10/2017   JSE ENGHIEN Bye      
707354 S 21/10/2017 09.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON B JS DOTTIGNIES 124 - 26
707355 D 22/10/2017   GGBC COLFONTAINE Bye      
707356 S 21/10/2017 16.00 RBC MARCINELLE ABC TREM MOUSCRON A 21 - 93
 
U16F 
707364 D 22/10/2017   ABC TREM MOUSCRON Bye      
707365 S 21/10/2017   Bye BE COURCELLES      
707366 S 21/10/2017 15.00 R BLAREGNIES BC RBC MARCINELLE 119 - 22
707361 S 21/10/2017   Bye Bye      
707362 D 22/10/2017 13.00 FEM DOCHERIE RAPIDO BCTL 51 - 42
 
U14F A
707371 S 21/10/2017 14.00 SP LADIES CHARLEROI UBC BINCHE 46 - 54
707372 S 21/10/2017   Bye R SPIROU PDL      
707373 S 21/10/2017 14.30 BC SILLY ABC B PERONNES 31 - 34
707374 D 22/10/2017   Bye BF MONTAGNARD      
707375 S 21/10/2017 11.15 BBC BRAINOIS BE COURCELLES 35 - 56
 
U14F B
707381 D 22/10/2017   TEF KAIN Bye      
707384 D 22/10/2017 11.15 ABC TREM MOUSCRON JS STAMBRUGES 102 - 27
707385 S 21/10/2017 14.45 JS SOIGNIES BCF QUAREGNON A 85 - 10
 
U12F A
707391 S 21/10/2017 15.00 CEP FLEURUS BF MONTAGNARD      
707392 S 21/10/2017   Bye BBC BRAINOIS      
707393 D 22/10/2017 13.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC R SPIROU PDL      
707394 S 21/10/2017 11.00 SP LADIES CHARLEROI RAPIDO BCTL      
 
U12F B
707401 S 21/10/2017 17.00 TEF KAIN JS SOIGNIES      
707402 D 22/10/2017   Bye BCF QUAREGNON      
707403 D 22/10/2017 17.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON BC MONS CAPITALE      
707404 S 21/10/2017 12.00 BC BLATON JS PERUWELZ      
 
U10F 4c4 
707412 S 21/10/2017   TEF KAIN Bye      
707413 S 21/10/2017   Bye CEP FLEURUS      
707414 S 21/10/2017   Bye Bye      
707415 S 21/10/2017 09.00 BC MONS CAPITALE BCF QUAREGNON      
706414 D 22/10/2017   TEF KAIN Bye      
 
Weekend du 28/10/2017 et 29/10/2017
 
U21 B
715136 D 29/10/2017   Bye CB ROY FRATERNITE      
 
U18 B
710156 D 29/10/2017 10.00 JS CUESMES JSB MAFFLE 31 - 81
706155 S 28/10/2017 13.30 AAR LESSINES BC SILLY 69 - 63
 
U16 A
710167 S 28/10/2017 17.00 JS CUESMES JSB MAFFLE 81 - 49
 
U16 B
704175 S 28/10/2017   AC GILLY Bye      
 
U16 C
703186 S 28/10/2017 14.30 ASTE KAIN REBC TEMPLEUVE 76 - 29
706181 S 28/10/2017 15.00 UBC BINCHE B CB ROY FRATERNITE 73 - 45
 
U14 A
709195 S 28/10/2017 10.30 BC AM LL A UBC BINCHE 74 - 46
 
U14 C
713217 S 28/10/2017 15.00 JS CUESMES BCFO SENEFFE 69 - 47
 
U14 D
706225 S 28/10/2017 15.30 AAR LESSINES BB BRUNEHAUT 5 - 139
 
U12 B
711242 S 28/10/2017   BCFO SENEFFE Bye      
710247 S 28/10/2017 13.00 JS CUESMES JS LUTTRE B      
 
U12 E
704274 S 28/10/2017 12.30 AC GILLY JSE ENGHIEN B      
 
U12 F
705283 S 28/10/2017 11.30 JSE ENGHIEN C ASTE KAIN C      
 
U10 4c4 A
701297 S 28/10/2017 16.00 RBC MARCINELLE B CEP FLEURUS      
701293 S 28/10/2017 09.30 BCJ RESSAIX BC ECAUSSINNES      
709296 S 28/10/2017 14.00 RBC MARCINELLE A DPK ESSOR      
 
U10 4c4 B
705306 S 28/10/2017 12.00 BC AM LL A JSB MAFFLE A      
710306 S 28/10/2017 11.00 JS CUESMES BC L9 FLENU A      
 
U10 4c4 C
702314 S 28/10/2017 13.00 JS STAMBRUGES BC BLATON      
704311 D 29/10/2017   Bye BC BLATON      
 
U10 4c4 D
726322 S 28/10/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM C OLYMPIC MSM B      
704325 S 28/10/2017 10.30 AC GILLY SP BASKET JEUNES B      
 
U10 4c4 E
707335 S 28/10/2017 09.45 BCFO SENEFFE B BE COURCELLES B      
706332 S 28/10/2017 12.45 BELFIUS MONS HT B RCBE 2000      
705333 S 28/10/2017 09.45 JSE ENGHIEN A BC L9 FLENU B      
 
U10 4c4 F
706345 S 28/10/2017 15.30 AAR LESSINES BC SILLY      
 
U19F 
704355 S 28/10/2017   ABC TREM MOUSCRON A Bye      
710353 D 29/10/2017 09.00 BC SILLY RBC MARCINELLE 12 - 164
 
U14F A
704373 S 28/10/2017 14.30 BC SILLY BE COURCELLES 17 - 130
 
Weekend du 4/11/2017 et 5/11/2017
 
U21 A
708121 D 05/11/2017   Bye BCJ RESSAIX      
708122 S 04/11/2017 16.30 RE PONT DE LOUP RBC MARCINELLE 88 - 46
708123 S 04/11/2017 13.00 RBC MORLANWELZ US VIEUX CAMP EBC 60 - 66
708124 S 04/11/2017 16.00 RBC MONTAGNARD BC FRAIRE PHIL 66 - 80
708125 S 04/11/2017   Bye BE COURCELLES      
708127 S 04/11/2017 16.30 RCBE 2000 JS SOIGNIES 53 - 61
 
U21 B
708131 D 05/11/2017   Bye REBC TEMPLEUVE      
708132 S 04/11/2017 14.30 BC MONS CAPITALE BGBC CELLES 84 - 58
708133 S 04/11/2017 11.00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 BC L9 FLENU 72 - 52
708134 S 04/11/2017 15.00 UB QUAREGNON BCO ST GHISLAIN 82 - 68
708135 S 04/11/2017 15.00 JS DOTTIGNIES BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 63 - 78
708136 D 05/11/2017   Bye JSB MAFFLE      
708137 D 05/11/2017 13.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE R BLAREGNIES BC 64 - 92
 
U18 A
708141 D 05/11/2017 11.00 JS PERUWELZ UBCF QUAREGNON 36 - 90
708142 S 04/11/2017 16.30 BC MONS CAPITALE BCJ RESSAIX 80 - 80
708143 S 04/11/2017 09.15 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 BC L9 FLENU 48 - 118
708144 D 05/11/2017 15.00 RBC MONTAGNARD BCO ST GHISLAIN 62 - 89
708145 D 05/11/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM BC RANSART NEW 98 - 42
708146 S 04/11/2017 11.00 ASTE KAIN JS LUTTRE 61 - 112
708147 S 04/11/2017 13.30 SP BASKET JEUNES JSE ENGHIEN 35 - 62
 
U18 B
708151 S 04/11/2017 12.00 JSLB FRAMERIES BC CARNIERES 72 - 52
708152 D 05/11/2017 13.00 RE PONT DE LOUP BC AM LL 37 - 78
708153 D 05/11/2017 11.00 BC SILLY JS STAMBRUGES 35 - 70
708154 D 05/11/2017 13.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC JSB MAFFLE 60 - 59
708155 S 04/11/2017 13.30 AAR LESSINES BE COURCELLES 46 - 90
708156 D 05/11/2017 09.00 RBC MARCINELLE JS CUESMES 88 - 25
708157 D 05/11/2017 17.00 BC ECAUSSINNES ABC TREM MOUSCRON 58 - 51
 
U16 A
708163 S 04/11/2017 10.00 BCJ RESSAIX A BC L9 FLENU 75 - 41
708164 S 04/11/2017 13.00 JS DOTTIGNIES BC MONS CAPITALE 64 - 71
708165 D 05/11/2017 10.00 BC BLATON JS CUESMES 39 - 76
708166 D 05/11/2017 17.00 GGBC COLFONTAINE JSB MAFFLE 76 - 46
708167 D 05/11/2017 11.00 RBC MARCINELLE SP BASKET JEUNES A 48 - 98
708161 S 04/11/2017 13.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC A UBCF QUAREGNON 69 - 66
 
U16 B
708172 D 05/11/2017 15.00 US LAMBUSART AC GILLY 78 - 30
708173 S 04/11/2017   Bye BCJ RESSAIX B      
708174 D 05/11/2017 13.00 RBC MONTAGNARD JS LUTTRE 76 - 51
708175 S 04/11/2017 15.30 RBC MORLANWELZ BE COURCELLES 27 - 95
708176 S 04/11/2017   SP BASKET JEUNES B Bye      
708177 D 05/11/2017 15.15 BC ECAUSSINNES BC RANSART NEW 73 - 72
 
U16 C
708181 D 05/11/2017 09.15 ABC TREM MOUSCRON JS STAMBRUGES 76 - 63
708182 S 04/11/2017 15.30 JSE ENGHIEN BC AM LL 78 - 53
708183 D 05/11/2017 15.00 BBC TOURNAI BCO ST GHISLAIN 65 - 61
708184 S 04/11/2017 11.15 JS SOIGNIES BBC BRAINOIS 43 - 38
708185 D 05/11/2017   Bye JS PERUWELZ      
708186 S 04/11/2017 09.00 ASTE KAIN UBC BINCHE B 76 - 53
708187 D 05/11/2017 11.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE REBC TEMPLEUVE 71 - 84
 
U14 A
708191 S 04/11/2017 12.30 UBC BINCHE BC ECAUSSINNES 41 - 71
708192 S 04/11/2017 12.30 BC MONS CAPITALE UBCF QUAREGNON A 45 - 98
708193 S 04/11/2017 14.30 BCJ RESSAIX BC AM LL A 70 - 66
708194 S 04/11/2017 12.30 OLYMPIC MSM A BELFIUS MONS HT 27 - 91
708195 S 04/11/2017 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A JSB MAFFLE 94 - 34
708196 S 04/11/2017 16.00 RBC MARCINELLE JS LUTTRE A 58 - 64
 
U14 B
708201 S 04/11/2017 14.00 FEM DOCHERIE BC RANSART NEW 24 - 115
708202 S 04/11/2017 14.30 RE PONT DE LOUP SP BASKET JEUNES C 25 - 62
708203 S 04/11/2017 14.00 OLYMPIC MSM B AC GILLY 36 - 101
708204 D 05/11/2017 09.00 RBC MONTAGNARD BC MACCABI CHA A 49 - 40
708205 D 05/11/2017 12.00 BE COURCELLES US LAMBUSART 22 - 106
708206 S 04/11/2017 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES B JS LUTTRE B 53 - 72
 
U14 C
708211 S 04/11/2017   JSLB FRAMERIES Bye      
708212 S 04/11/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES D BC AM LL B 38 - 77
708213 S 04/11/2017 13.00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 JSE ENGHIEN 30 - 63
708214 S 04/11/2017 11.00 RBC MORLANWELZ BCFO SENEFFE 35 - 94
708215 S 04/11/2017 17.00 BCPC BRACQUEGNIES JS CUESMES 16 - 88
708216 S 04/11/2017   Bye BBC BRAINOIS      
708217 S 04/11/2017 15.00 JS SOIGNIES UBCF QUAREGNON B 48 - 51
 
U14 D
708221 S 04/11/2017 14.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE JS STAMBRUGES 14 - 64
708222 D 05/11/2017   Bye BCO ST GHISLAIN      
708227 S 04/11/2017 15.30 BGBC CELLES REBC TEMPLEUVE 54 - 52
708224 S 04/11/2017 11.00 JS DOTTIGNIES BC SILLY 55 - 72
708225 S 04/11/2017 15.30 AAR LESSINES ASTE KAIN 14 - 126
 
U12 A
708231 D 05/11/2017 11.00 BC MONS CAPITALE A UBCF QUAREGNON A      
708232 S 04/11/2017 12.30 BELFIUS MONS HT B OLYMPIC MSM A      
708233 S 04/11/2017 09.00 BELFIUS MONS HT A ASTE KAIN A      
708235 S 04/11/2017   JS DOTTIGNIES A Bye      
708236 S 04/11/2017 15.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON A JS LUTTRE A      
708237 S 04/11/2017 15.45 DPK ESSOR SP BASKET JEUNES A      
 
U12 B
708241 S 04/11/2017 13.00 CEP FLEURUS OLYMPIC MSM B      
708242 S 04/11/2017   Bye BC AM LL A      
708243 S 04/11/2017 12.00 JSE ENGHIEN A BBC BRAINOIS      
708244 S 04/11/2017 14.15 RBC MONTAGNARD BCFO SENEFFE      
708246 S 04/11/2017 13.00 JS SOIGNIES JS LUTTRE B      
708247 D 05/11/2017 12.00 BC RANSART NEW A SP BASKET JEUNES B      
 
U12 C
708251 S 04/11/2017 10.45 UBC BINCHE BC CARNIERES      
708252 S 04/11/2017 10.45 BC MONS CAPITALE B OLYMPIC MSM C      
708253 S 04/11/2017 16.45 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A BC L9 FLENU      
708254 S 04/11/2017 15.00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B BCO ST GHISLAIN A      
708255 S 04/11/2017 15.30 RBC MORLANWELZ BE COURCELLES A      
708256 S 04/11/2017 17.00 GGBC COLFONTAINE A ABC B PERONNES      
708257 D 05/11/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES C BC AM LL B      
 
U12 D
708266 S 04/11/2017 17.00 ASTE KAIN B JS PERUWELZ      
708261 S 04/11/2017 14.00 BGBC CELLES CB ROY FRATERNITE      
708262 D 05/11/2017   Bye UBCF QUAREGNON B      
708263 D 05/11/2017 13.00 BBC TOURNAI ABC TREM MOUSCRON B      
708264 S 04/11/2017 14.00 JS DOTTIGNIES B JSB MAFFLE B      
 
U12 E
708271 S 04/11/2017 13.30 RBC MARCINELLE AC GILLY      
708272 S 04/11/2017 12.30 RE PONT DE LOUP SP BASKET JEUNES D      
708273 S 04/11/2017 09.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC BC MACCABI CHA      
708274 D 05/11/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES E JSE ENGHIEN B      
708275 S 04/11/2017 15.00 BCPC BRACQUEGNIES BE COURCELLES B      
708276 D 05/11/2017 10.00 BC RANSART NEW B RAPIDO BCTL      
708277 D 05/11/2017 13.00 BC ECAUSSINNES RCBE 2000      
 
U10 4c4 A
708291 S 04/11/2017 13.45 DPK ESSOR BC CARNIERES A      
708292 D 05/11/2017 13.00 US LAMBUSART JS SOIGNIES      
708293 S 04/11/2017 16.30 BCJ RESSAIX CEP FLEURUS      
708294 S 04/11/2017   OLYMPIC MSM A Bye      
708295 D 05/11/2017 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A RBC MARCINELLE B      
708296 D 05/11/2017 10.00 BC RANSART NEW A JS LUTTRE      
708297 D 05/11/2017 11.45 BC ECAUSSINNES RBC MARCINELLE A      
 
U10 4c4 B
708301 S 04/11/2017 15.30 JSLB FRAMERIES A BC AM LL A      
708302 D 05/11/2017   BC MONS CAPITALE Bye      
708303 D 05/11/2017 09.30 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 UBCF QUAREGNON      
708304 S 04/11/2017 15.15 BBC BRAINOIS A BELFIUS MONS HT A      
708305 S 04/11/2017 13.30 GGBC COLFONTAINE A BC L9 FLENU A      
708306 S 04/11/2017 09.00 JSB MAFFLE A JS CUESMES      
 
U10 4c4 C
708311 D 05/11/2017   Bye BGBC CELLES      
708312 S 04/11/2017 12.00 JS DOTTIGNIES A JS STAMBRUGES      
708313 D 05/11/2017 11.00 BBC TOURNAI REBC TEMPLEUVE A      
708314 S 04/11/2017   Bye JSB MAFFLE B      
708315 S 04/11/2017 16.00 BC BLATON BB BRUNEHAUT      
708316 D 05/11/2017 11.00 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS ASTE KAIN A      
 
U10 4c4 D
708321 S 04/11/2017   FEM DOCHERIE Bye      
708322 S 04/11/2017 10.30 RE PONT DE LOUP AC GILLY      
708323 S 04/11/2017 09.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC B RAPIDO BCTL      
708324 S 04/11/2017 12.30 RBC MONTAGNARD OLYMPIC MSM C      
708325 S 04/11/2017 10.15 OLYMPIC MSM B BE COURCELLES A      
708326 D 05/11/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES C SP BASKET JEUNES B      
708327 D 05/11/2017 12.00 BC RANSART NEW B BC MACCABI CHA      
 
U10 4c4 E
708331 S 04/11/2017 13.15 BBC BRAINOIS B RCBE 2000      
708332 S 04/11/2017 09.00 UBC BINCHE BC CARNIERES B      
708333 S 04/11/2017 10.00 JSE ENGHIEN A BC AM LL B      
708334 S 04/11/2017 13.00 RBC MORLANWELZ BELFIUS MONS HT B      
708336 D 05/11/2017 10.00 BE COURCELLES B ABC B PERONNES      
 
U10 4c4 F
708341 S 04/11/2017 14.00 JSLB FRAMERIES B CB ROY FRATERNITE      
708342 S 04/11/2017   Bye ABC TREM MOUSCRON B      
708343 D 05/11/2017 09.00 BC SILLY REBC TEMPLEUVE B      
708344 D 05/11/2017 09.00 JS PERUWELZ JSE ENGHIEN B      
708345 S 04/11/2017 15.30 AAR LESSINES JS DOTTIGNIES B      
708346 S 04/11/2017 15.30 GGBC COLFONTAINE B ASTE KAIN B      
 
U19F 
708352 S 04/11/2017 13.30 JSE ENGHIEN JS PERUWELZ 20 - 0
708353 S 04/11/2017 16.30 BC SILLY ABC TREM MOUSCRON A 19 - 111
708355 D 05/11/2017 15.00 GGBC COLFONTAINE JS DOTTIGNIES 124 - 17
708356 D 05/11/2017   Bye Bye      
 
U16F 
708361 S 04/11/2017   Bye R BLAREGNIES BC      
708362 D 05/11/2017 13.00 FEM DOCHERIE BF MONTAGNARD 54 - 34
708364 D 05/11/2017   ABC TREM MOUSCRON Bye      
708365 S 04/11/2017   Bye Bye      
708366 D 05/11/2017 10.00 BE COURCELLES RAPIDO BCTL 104 - 45
 
Weekend du 11/11/2017 et 12/11/2017
 
U21 A
709122 S 11/11/2017 14.30 BC FRAIRE PHIL RCBE 2000 58 - 77
709123 D 12/11/2017 13.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC RBC MONTAGNARD 57 - 54 salle du Campinaire
709125 S 11/11/2017   RBC MARCINELLE Bye      
709126 S 11/11/2017   JS SOIGNIES Bye      
709127 S 11/11/2017 16.30 BE COURCELLES BC ECAUSSINNES 62 - 62
 
U21 B
709131 D 12/11/2017 12.30 JSB MAFFLE BC MONS CAPITALE 78 - 76
709132 D 12/11/2017 16.00 BCO ST GHISLAIN CB ROY FRATERNITE 99 - 45
709133 D 12/11/2017 13.00 BC L9 FLENU UB QUAREGNON 78 - 76
709134 S 11/11/2017 15.00 REBC TEMPLEUVE NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 46 - 74
709135 S 11/11/2017 17.00 BGBC CELLES JS DOTTIGNIES 59 - 83
709136 S 11/11/2017   R BLAREGNIES BC Bye      
709137 S 11/11/2017   BCJS ESTAIMPUIS Bye      
 
U18 A
709141 S 11/11/2017 16.15 JS LUTTRE BC MONS CAPITALE 55 - 57
709142 S 11/11/2017 16.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN SP BASKET JEUNES 71 - 44
709143 D 12/11/2017 11.00 BC L9 FLENU RBC MONTAGNARD 125 - 66
709144 S 11/11/2017 17.00 UBCF QUAREGNON NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 141 - 26
709145 S 11/11/2017 16.00 BCJ RESSAIX OLYMPIC MSM 96 - 51
709146 S 11/11/2017 14.00 JSE ENGHIEN JS PERUWELZ 60 - 51
709147 D 12/11/2017 12.00 BC RANSART NEW ASTE KAIN 63 - 73
 
U18 B
709151 D 12/11/2017 09.00 RBC MARCINELLE RE PONT DE LOUP 60 - 29
709152 D 12/11/2017 10.30 JSB MAFFLE BC ECAUSSINNES 62 - 49
709153 S 11/11/2017 15.00 JS STAMBRUGES US VIEUX CAMP EBC 20 - 0
709154 S 11/11/2017 16.00 BC CARNIERES BC SILLY 89 - 35
709155 D 12/11/2017 17.00 BC AM LL AAR LESSINES 92 - 18
709156 S 11/11/2017 15.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON JSLB FRAMERIES 84 - 58
709157 S 11/11/2017 14.30 BE COURCELLES JS CUESMES 51 - 44
 
U16 A
709161 S 11/11/2017   JSB MAFFLE Bye      
709162 D 12/11/2017 15.00 BC MONS CAPITALE RBC MARCINELLE 60 - 69
709164 D 12/11/2017 16.00 UBCF QUAREGNON BCJ RESSAIX A 39 - 84
709166 S 11/11/2017 14.00 SP BASKET JEUNES A US VIEUX CAMP EBC A 101 - 46
709167 D 12/11/2017 11.00 JS CUESMES GGBC COLFONTAINE 56 - 75
 
U16 B
709171 D 12/11/2017   Bye US LAMBUSART      
709172 D 12/11/2017 11.15 JS LUTTRE BC ECAUSSINNES 49 - 39
709173 S 11/11/2017 14.00 BCJ RESSAIX B RBC MONTAGNARD 63 - 75
709174 S 11/11/2017   BC CARNIERES Bye      
709176 D 12/11/2017 12.00 BC RANSART NEW UBC BINCHE A 36 - 157
709177 S 11/11/2017 16.30 BE COURCELLES SP BASKET JEUNES B 70 - 47
 
U16 C
709181 S 11/11/2017 16.00 UBC BINCHE B JSE ENGHIEN 56 - 77
709183 D 12/11/2017 14.00 BCO ST GHISLAIN JS SOIGNIES 20 - 0
709184 S 11/11/2017 17.00 JS STAMBRUGES BBC TOURNAI 67 - 74
709185 D 12/11/2017   BC AM LL Bye      
709186 D 12/11/2017 11.30 REBC TEMPLEUVE ABC TREM MOUSCRON 36 - 102
709187 D 12/11/2017 13.00 JS PERUWELZ ASTE KAIN 86 - 36
 
U14 A
709191 S 11/11/2017 14.15 JS LUTTRE A SP BASKET JEUNES A 70 - 59
709196 D 12/11/2017 12.00 BC ECAUSSINNES OLYMPIC MSM A 69 - 63
709194 S 11/11/2017 15.30 UBCF QUAREGNON A RBC MARCINELLE 76 - 55
 
U14 B
709202 S 11/11/2017 15.00 BC MACCABI CHA A OLYMPIC MSM B 80 - 48
709203 S 11/11/2017 16.00 US LAMBUSART RE PONT DE LOUP 83 - 15
709204 S 11/11/2017 16.00 SP BASKET JEUNES C SP BASKET JEUNES B 26 - 99
709206 D 12/11/2017 10.00 BC RANSART NEW RBC MONTAGNARD 48 - 55
 
U14 C
709211 S 11/11/2017 14.00 SP BASKET JEUNES D BBC BRAINOIS 34 - 81
709213 S 11/11/2017 17.30 JSE ENGHIEN RBC MORLANWELZ 95 - 7
709214 D 12/11/2017   Bye NEW BC BOUSSU 2013      
709215 D 12/11/2017 13.00 BC AM LL B BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 76 - 24
709216 S 11/11/2017 11.15 JS SOIGNIES JSLB FRAMERIES 81 - 30
709217 D 12/11/2017   JS CUESMES Bye      
722217 D 12/11/2017 14.00 UBCF QUAREGNON B BCFO SENEFFE 77 - 36
 
U14 D
709221 D 12/11/2017   JS PERUWELZ Bye      
709222 D 12/11/2017 11.00 BC SILLY BGBC CELLES 32 - 100
709224 D 12/11/2017 13.00 JS STAMBRUGES BB BRUNEHAUT 56 - 91
709225 D 12/11/2017 12.00 BCO ST GHISLAIN AAR LESSINES 97 - 28
709226 D 12/11/2017 09.30 REBC TEMPLEUVE CB ROY FRATERNITE 84 - 4
709227 D 12/11/2017 13.00 ASTE KAIN GGBC COLFONTAINE 77 - 39
 
U12 A
709233 S 11/11/2017 15.30 ASTE KAIN A BB BRUNEHAUT A      
709234 S 11/11/2017 14.00 UBCF QUAREGNON A BELFIUS MONS HT A      
709235 S 11/11/2017 10.45 OLYMPIC MSM A JS DOTTIGNIES A      
709236 D 12/11/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES A BC MONS CAPITALE A      
709237 S 11/11/2017   Bye ABC TREM MOUSCRON A      
 
U12 B
709242 S 11/11/2017 16.00 BCFO SENEFFE BC RANSART NEW A      
709244 S 11/11/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM B JSE ENGHIEN A      
709245 D 12/11/2017 11.00 BC AM LL A BCJ RESSAIX      
709246 D 12/11/2017 11.45 SP BASKET JEUNES B CEP FLEURUS      
709247 D 12/11/2017 13.00 JS CUESMES JS SOIGNIES      
 
U12 C
709251 S 11/11/2017 15.00 ABC B PERONNES BC MONS CAPITALE B      
709252 D 12/11/2017 12.00 BCO ST GHISLAIN A SP BASKET JEUNES C      
709253 D 12/11/2017 09.00 BC L9 FLENU NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B      
709254 S 11/11/2017 16.00 BC CARNIERES NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A      
709255 S 11/11/2017 12.30 OLYMPIC MSM C RBC MORLANWELZ      
709256 S 11/11/2017 15.30 BC AM LL B UBC BINCHE      
709257 D 12/11/2017 10.00 BE COURCELLES A GGBC COLFONTAINE A      
 
U12 D
709261 D 12/11/2017 09.00 JS PERUWELZ BB BRUNEHAUT B      
709262 D 12/11/2017 09.00 JSB MAFFLE B BBC TOURNAI      
709263 S 11/11/2017   BCO ST GHISLAIN B Bye      
709264 D 12/11/2017 16.00 UBCF QUAREGNON B ASTE KAIN B      
709265 D 12/11/2017 09.15 ABC TREM MOUSCRON B BGBC CELLES      
709266 S 11/11/2017 14.30 CB ROY FRATERNITE JS DOTTIGNIES B      
 
U12 E
709271 S 11/11/2017 16.30 RAPIDO BCTL RE PONT DE LOUP      
709272 S 11/11/2017 16.00 JSE ENGHIEN B BC ECAUSSINNES      
709273 S 11/11/2017 16.45 BC MACCABI CHA SP BASKET JEUNES E      
709277 S 11/11/2017 14.30 BE COURCELLES B BC RANSART NEW B      
709275 D 12/11/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES D BCPC BRACQUEGNIES      
 
U12 F
709281 D 12/11/2017 11.15 ASTE KAIN C AAR LESSINES      
709282 D 12/11/2017 09.00 BC SILLY GGBC COLFONTAINE B      
709283 D 12/11/2017   Bye JSLB FRAMERIES      
709284 D 12/11/2017 15.00 JS STAMBRUGES BBC LEUZE      
 
U10 4c4 A
709292 S 11/11/2017   Bye BC ECAUSSINNES      
709293 D 12/11/2017 14.30 CEP FLEURUS OLYMPIC MSM A      
709294 S 11/11/2017 14.00 BC CARNIERES A BCJ RESSAIX      
709295 S 11/11/2017 13.00 JS SOIGNIES SP BASKET JEUNES A      
 
U10 4c4 B
709301 S 11/11/2017 14.30 JSB MAFFLE A GGBC COLFONTAINE A      
709304 D 12/11/2017   Bye JS CUESMES      
709305 D 12/11/2017 14.00 UBCF QUAREGNON JSLB FRAMERIES A      
709306 D 12/11/2017 15.00 BC AM LL A BBC BRAINOIS A      
 
U10 4c4 C
709311 D 12/11/2017 11.15 ASTE KAIN A BC BLATON      
709314 D 12/11/2017 11.15 JS STAMBRUGES BCJS ESTAIMPUIS      
709316 S 11/11/2017   BGBC CELLES Bye      
 
U10 4c4 D
709321 D 12/11/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES B RE PONT DE LOUP      
709322 S 11/11/2017 11.30 OLYMPIC MSM C BC RANSART NEW B      
709323 S 11/11/2017 14.30 RAPIDO BCTL RBC MONTAGNARD      
709324 D 12/11/2017   Bye US VIEUX CAMP EBC B      
709326 S 11/11/2017 14.30 BC MACCABI CHA FEM DOCHERIE      
709327 D 12/11/2017 10.00 BE COURCELLES A SP BASKET JEUNES C      
 
U10 4c4 E
709331 S 11/11/2017 17.00 ABC B PERONNES BCFO SENEFFE B      
709334 D 12/11/2017 14.00 BC CARNIERES B BE COURCELLES B      
709335 S 11/11/2017 12.15 BC AM LL B BBC BRAINOIS B      
 
U10 4c4 F
709343 S 11/11/2017   JS DOTTIGNIES B Bye      
709344 D 12/11/2017 11.15 ABC TREM MOUSCRON B GGBC COLFONTAINE B      
709345 D 12/11/2017 15.30 REBC TEMPLEUVE B JSLB FRAMERIES B      
709346 S 11/11/2017 13.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE JS PERUWELZ      
709341 S 11/11/2017 14.00 ASTE KAIN B AAR LESSINES      
 
U19F 
709354 D 12/11/2017   JS PERUWELZ Bye      
709355 D 12/11/2017 14.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON A UBC BINCHE 140 - 38
709356 D 12/11/2017 11.00 RBC MARCINELLE ABC TREM MOUSCRON B 35 - 67
 
U16F 
709361 D 12/11/2017   RAPIDO BCTL Bye      
709362 D 12/11/2017   Bye BB BRUNEHAUT      
709363 D 12/11/2017   Bye FEM DOCHERIE      
709364 S 11/11/2017 14.00 BF MONTAGNARD BE COURCELLES 43 - 39
709365 D 12/11/2017   RBC MARCINELLE Bye      
709366 S 11/11/2017 15.00 R BLAREGNIES BC ABC TREM MOUSCRON 74 - 27
713362 D 12/11/2017 11.00 FEM DOCHERIE R BLAREGNIES BC 35 - 66
 
U14F A
709372 S 11/11/2017 17.00 R SPIROU PDL BE COURCELLES 27 - 51
709373 S 11/11/2017   ABC B PERONNES Bye      
709374 S 11/11/2017 15.30 BF MONTAGNARD UBC BINCHE 10 - 69
 
U14F B
709382 S 11/11/2017 16.00 BCF QUAREGNON B JS SOIGNIES 32 - 84
709383 S 11/11/2017   BCJS ESTAIMPUIS Bye      
709384 D 12/11/2017 09.30 JS STAMBRUGES TEF KAIN 13 - 111
709385 D 12/11/2017   Bye JSE ENGHIEN      
 
U12F A
709392 D 12/11/2017 09.00 R SPIROU PDL SP LADIES CHARLEROI      
709393 S 11/11/2017   Bye CEP FLEURUS      
709394 S 11/11/2017 17.00 BF MONTAGNARD BBC BRAINOIS      
 
U12F B
709404 S 11/11/2017   JS SOIGNIES Bye      
709401 D 12/11/2017 11.00 JS PERUWELZ ABC TREM MOUSCRON      
709402 D 12/11/2017 09.15 BC MONS CAPITALE BC BLATON      
 
U10F 4c4 
709411 S 11/11/2017   BCF QUAREGNON Bye      
709412 D 12/11/2017   Bye BC MONS CAPITALE      
709413 D 12/11/2017 13.00 CEP FLEURUS TEF KAIN      
709414 S 11/11/2017   Bye ABC TREM MOUSCRON      
 
Weekend du 18/11/2017 et 19/11/2017
 
U21 A
710121 D 19/11/2017   Bye RCBE 2000      
710122 S 18/11/2017 16.30 RE PONT DE LOUP JS SOIGNIES 47 - 55
710123 S 18/11/2017 13.00 RBC MORLANWELZ RBC MARCINELLE 107 - 62
710124 S 18/11/2017 16.00 RBC MONTAGNARD BCJ RESSAIX 20 - 0
710125 S 18/11/2017   Bye US VIEUX CAMP EBC      
710126 D 19/11/2017 12.00 BC ECAUSSINNES BC FRAIRE PHIL 56 - 72
 
U21 B
710131 D 19/11/2017   Bye CB ROY FRATERNITE      
710132 S 18/11/2017 14.30 BC MONS CAPITALE R BLAREGNIES BC 71 - 70
710133 S 18/11/2017 11.00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 BGBC CELLES 95 - 79
710134 S 18/11/2017 16.00 UB QUAREGNON REBC TEMPLEUVE 81 - 56 salle de Wasmuel
710135 S 18/11/2017 10.00 JS DOTTIGNIES BC L9 FLENU 78 - 46
710136 S 18/11/2017   Bye BCO ST GHISLAIN      
710137 S 18/11/2017 15.30 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS JSB MAFFLE 82 - 45
 
U18 A
710141 D 19/11/2017 11.00 JS PERUWELZ SP BASKET JEUNES 66 - 42
710142 S 18/11/2017 16.30 BC MONS CAPITALE JSE ENGHIEN 84 - 44
710143 S 18/11/2017 09.15 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 BCJ RESSAIX 19 - 113
710144 D 19/11/2017 15.00 RBC MONTAGNARD UBCF QUAREGNON 55 - 101
710146 S 18/11/2017 14.30 ASTE KAIN BCO ST GHISLAIN 65 - 89
710147 D 19/11/2017 12.00 BC RANSART NEW JS LUTTRE 44 - 75
 
U18 B
702152 S 18/11/2017 11.00 JSB MAFFLE BE COURCELLES 83 - 60
710151 S 18/11/2017 10.00 JSLB FRAMERIES BC ECAUSSINNES 54 - 56
710152 D 19/11/2017 13.00 RE PONT DE LOUP ABC TREM MOUSCRON 46 - 64
710153 D 19/11/2017 11.00 BC SILLY BC AM LL 30 - 104
710154 S 18/11/2017 15.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC BC CARNIERES 49 - 50
710155 S 18/11/2017 13.30 AAR LESSINES JS STAMBRUGES 34 - 88
 
U16 A
710161 S 18/11/2017 13.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC A RBC MARCINELLE 49 - 53
710162 D 19/11/2017   Bye SP BASKET JEUNES A      
710163 D 19/11/2017 11.00 BCJ RESSAIX A OLYMPIC MSM 66 - 42
710164 S 18/11/2017 13.00 JS DOTTIGNIES UBCF QUAREGNON 65 - 55
710165 S 18/11/2017 16.00 BC BLATON BC L9 FLENU 45 - 64
710166 D 19/11/2017 17.00 GGBC COLFONTAINE BC MONS CAPITALE 63 - 56
 
U16 B
710171 D 19/11/2017 17.00 BC ECAUSSINNES UBC BINCHE A 42 - 112
710172 D 19/11/2017 17.00 US LAMBUSART BC RANSART NEW 77 - 56
710173 S 18/11/2017   Bye AC GILLY      
710174 D 19/11/2017 13.00 RBC MONTAGNARD BC CARNIERES 73 - 34
710175 S 18/11/2017 15.30 RBC MORLANWELZ BCJ RESSAIX B 32 - 81
710176 S 18/11/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES B JS LUTTRE 54 - 55
 
U16 C
710181 D 19/11/2017 09.15 ABC TREM MOUSCRON CB ROY FRATERNITE 162 - 24
710182 S 18/11/2017 13.00 JSE ENGHIEN REBC TEMPLEUVE 64 - 38
710183 S 18/11/2017 17.00 BBC TOURNAI BC AM LL 80 - 53
710184 S 18/11/2017 11.15 JS SOIGNIES JS STAMBRUGES 37 - 68
710185 S 18/11/2017   Bye BCO ST GHISLAIN      
710186 D 19/11/2017 09.00 ASTE KAIN BBC BRAINOIS 43 - 49
710187 D 19/11/2017 13.00 JS PERUWELZ UBC BINCHE B 77 - 40
 
U14 A
710191 S 18/11/2017 15.15 JS LUTTRE A BELFIUS MONS HT 66 - 56
710192 S 18/11/2017 12.30 BC MONS CAPITALE UBC BINCHE 83 - 46
710193 D 19/11/2017 15.15 BC ECAUSSINNES BCJ RESSAIX 61 - 35
710195 S 18/11/2017 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A BC AM LL A 95 - 43
710196 D 19/11/2017 10.30 RBC MARCINELLE JSB MAFFLE 87 - 73
 
U14 B
710201 S 18/11/2017 13.30 JS LUTTRE B BC MACCABI CHA A 82 - 34
710202 D 19/11/2017 09.00 RE PONT DE LOUP FEM DOCHERIE 59 - 27
710203 D 19/11/2017 12.00 BC RANSART NEW OLYMPIC MSM B 62 - 43
710204 D 19/11/2017 09.00 RBC MONTAGNARD SP BASKET JEUNES C 64 - 46
710206 S 18/11/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES B US LAMBUSART 58 - 36
 
U14 C
710211 D 19/11/2017 13.00 JSLB FRAMERIES UBCF QUAREGNON B 31 - 74
710212 S 18/11/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES D JS SOIGNIES 32 - 98
710213 S 18/11/2017 13.00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 BC AM LL B 47 - 61
710214 S 18/11/2017   RBC MORLANWELZ Bye      
710215 S 18/11/2017 17.00 BCPC BRACQUEGNIES JSE ENGHIEN 16 - 96
710216 S 18/11/2017   Bye BCFO SENEFFE      
 
U14 D
710221 S 18/11/2017 14.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE BGBC CELLES 29 - 79
710222 D 19/11/2017   Bye REBC TEMPLEUVE      
710223 D 19/11/2017 13.30 BB BRUNEHAUT BCO ST GHISLAIN 91 - 52
710224 S 18/11/2017 15.00 JS DOTTIGNIES JS STAMBRUGES 46 - 64
710225 S 18/11/2017 15.30 AAR LESSINES BC L9 FLENU 3 - 202
710226 S 18/11/2017 09.30 GGBC COLFONTAINE BC SILLY 81 - 16
710227 S 18/11/2017 10.30 ASTE KAIN JS PERUWELZ 108 - 28
 
U12 A
710231 S 18/11/2017 15.45 DPK ESSOR BC MONS CAPITALE A      
710232 S 18/11/2017 12.30 BELFIUS MONS HT B SP BASKET JEUNES A      
710233 S 18/11/2017 09.00 BELFIUS MONS HT A OLYMPIC MSM A      
710234 D 19/11/2017 10.00 BB BRUNEHAUT A UBCF QUAREGNON A      
710235 S 18/11/2017 13.00 JS DOTTIGNIES A ASTE KAIN A      
710236 S 18/11/2017 09.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON A JSB MAFFLE A      
710237 S 18/11/2017   Bye JS LUTTRE A      
702233 D 19/11/2017 15.00 ASTE KAIN A JS LUTTRE A      
 
U12 B
710241 S 18/11/2017 13.00 CEP FLEURUS BC RANSART NEW A      
710242 S 18/11/2017   Bye SP BASKET JEUNES B      
710243 S 18/11/2017 11.30 JSE ENGHIEN A BC AM LL A      
710244 S 18/11/2017 14.15 RBC MONTAGNARD OLYMPIC MSM B      
710245 S 18/11/2017 14.30 BCJ RESSAIX BBC BRAINOIS      
710246 S 18/11/2017 13.00 JS SOIGNIES BCFO SENEFFE      
 
U12 C
710254 S 18/11/2017 16.45 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B BC CARNIERES      
710255 S 18/11/2017 11.00 RBC MORLANWELZ BC L9 FLENU      
710256 D 19/11/2017 09.00 GGBC COLFONTAINE A BCO ST GHISLAIN A      
710251 S 18/11/2017 10.45 UBC BINCHE SP BASKET JEUNES C      
710252 D 19/11/2017 11.00 BC MONS CAPITALE B BC AM LL B      
 
U12 D
710261 D 19/11/2017 09.00 JS PERUWELZ JSB MAFFLE B      
710262 D 19/11/2017   Bye BGBC CELLES      
710263 S 18/11/2017 15.00 BBC TOURNAI CB ROY FRATERNITE      
710264 S 18/11/2017 15.00 JS DOTTIGNIES B UBCF QUAREGNON B      
710265 D 19/11/2017 11.30 BB BRUNEHAUT B ABC TREM MOUSCRON B      
710266 S 18/11/2017 10.30 ASTE KAIN B BCO ST GHISLAIN B      
 
U12 E
701272 D 19/11/2017 11.00 RE PONT DE LOUP RBC MARCINELLE      
710271 S 18/11/2017 16.00 RBC MARCINELLE BC ECAUSSINNES      
710272 S 18/11/2017 14.30 RE PONT DE LOUP RCBE 2000      
710273 S 18/11/2017 09.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC SP BASKET JEUNES D      
710274 D 19/11/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES E AC GILLY      
710275 S 18/11/2017 15.00 BCPC BRACQUEGNIES BC MACCABI CHA      
710276 D 19/11/2017 10.00 BC RANSART NEW B JSE ENGHIEN B      
 
U12 F
710281 S 18/11/2017 09.00 ASTE KAIN C BC SILLY      
710282 S 18/11/2017 12.00 JSLB FRAMERIES BBC LEUZE      
710283 S 18/11/2017 10.00 JSE ENGHIEN C JS STAMBRUGES      
710284 S 18/11/2017 13.30 AAR LESSINES REBC TEMPLEUVE      
710285 S 18/11/2017   GGBC COLFONTAINE B Bye      
 
U10 4c4 A
710291 S 18/11/2017 13.45 DPK ESSOR BC ECAUSSINNES      
710292 S 18/11/2017 13.00 US LAMBUSART RBC MARCINELLE A      
710293 S 18/11/2017 16.30 BCJ RESSAIX JS SOIGNIES      
710295 D 19/11/2017 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A CEP FLEURUS      
710296 D 19/11/2017   BC RANSART NEW A Bye      
710297 S 18/11/2017 14.30 RBC MARCINELLE B JS LUTTRE      
 
U10 4c4 B
710301 S 18/11/2017 10.45 BELFIUS MONS HT A JSB MAFFLE A      
710302 D 19/11/2017 13.00 BC MONS CAPITALE JSLB FRAMERIES A      
710303 D 19/11/2017 13.30 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 BC AM LL A      
710304 S 18/11/2017   BBC BRAINOIS A Bye      
710305 S 18/11/2017 13.30 GGBC COLFONTAINE A UBCF QUAREGNON      
 
U10 4c4 C
710311 S 18/11/2017 14.30 ASTE KAIN A JSB MAFFLE B      
710312 S 18/11/2017   JS DOTTIGNIES A Bye      
710313 S 18/11/2017 13.00 BBC TOURNAI BGBC CELLES      
710314 S 18/11/2017   Bye JS STAMBRUGES      
710315 S 18/11/2017 10.15 BC BLATON REBC TEMPLEUVE A      
710316 S 18/11/2017 13.00 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS BB BRUNEHAUT      
 
U10 4c4 D
710321 S 18/11/2017 16.00 FEM DOCHERIE BC RANSART NEW B      
710322 S 18/11/2017 12.30 RE PONT DE LOUP BC MACCABI CHA      
710323 S 18/11/2017 09.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC B AC GILLY      
710324 S 18/11/2017   RBC MONTAGNARD Bye      
710326 D 19/11/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES C OLYMPIC MSM C      
 
U10 4c4 E
710331 S 18/11/2017 16.00 ABC B PERONNES BELFIUS MONS HT B      
710332 S 18/11/2017 09.00 UBC BINCHE BBC BRAINOIS B      
710334 S 18/11/2017 13.00 RBC MORLANWELZ BC CARNIERES B      
 
U10 4c4 F
710341 S 18/11/2017 12.00 ASTE KAIN B JSE ENGHIEN B      
710342 S 18/11/2017   Bye JSLB FRAMERIES B      
710343 D 19/11/2017 09.00 BC SILLY CB ROY FRATERNITE      
710344 D 19/11/2017 09.00 JS PERUWELZ ABC TREM MOUSCRON B      
710345 S 18/11/2017 15.30 AAR LESSINES REBC TEMPLEUVE B      
710346 S 18/11/2017 15.30 GGBC COLFONTAINE B JS DOTTIGNIES B      
 
U19F 
710351 S 18/11/2017   Bye BC MONS CAPITALE      
710352 S 18/11/2017 15.00 JSE ENGHIEN UBC BINCHE 80 - 38
710354 S 18/11/2017 13.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON B JS PERUWELZ 69 - 69
710355 D 19/11/2017 15.00 GGBC COLFONTAINE ABC TREM MOUSCRON A 39 - 123
 
U16F 
710361 D 19/11/2017   RAPIDO BCTL Bye      
710362 D 19/11/2017   FEM DOCHERIE Bye      
710363 S 18/11/2017 16.30 BB BRUNEHAUT R BLAREGNIES BC 37 - 72
710364 D 19/11/2017 11.15 ABC TREM MOUSCRON BF MONTAGNARD 69 - 35
710365 D 19/11/2017   Bye RBC MARCINELLE      
710366 S 18/11/2017   BE COURCELLES Bye      
 
U14F A
710371 S 18/11/2017 13.15 BBC BRAINOIS R SPIROU PDL 38 - 36
710372 S 18/11/2017   Bye UBC BINCHE      
710374 D 19/11/2017   Bye SP LADIES CHARLEROI      
 
U14F B
709381 S 18/11/2017 14.00 BCF QUAREGNON A ABC TREM MOUSCRON 61 - 27
710382 S 18/11/2017   Bye TEF KAIN      
710383 S 18/11/2017 17.00 JSE ENGHIEN JS STAMBRUGES 89 - 23
710384 D 19/11/2017   ABC TREM MOUSCRON Bye      
 
U12F A
710391 S 18/11/2017 15.00 RAPIDO BCTL R SPIROU PDL      
710392 S 18/11/2017 11.15 BBC BRAINOIS CEP FLEURUS      
710393 D 19/11/2017 13.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC BF MONTAGNARD      
710394 S 18/11/2017   SP LADIES CHARLEROI Bye      
 
U12F B
710404 S 18/11/2017 12.00 BC BLATON BCF QUAREGNON      
710401 D 19/11/2017 11.00 JS PERUWELZ BC MONS CAPITALE      
710402 D 19/11/2017   Bye TEF KAIN      
 
U10F 4c4 
710411 S 18/11/2017   BCF QUAREGNON Bye      
710412 D 19/11/2017 13.00 TEF KAIN ABC TREM MOUSCRON      
710413 S 18/11/2017   Bye Bye      
710414 S 18/11/2017   Bye SP LADIES CHARLEROI A      
710415 S 18/11/2017 09.00 BC MONS CAPITALE CEP FLEURUS      
 
Weekend du 25/11/2017 et 26/11/2017
 
U21 A
709124 S 25/11/2017 14.00 BCJ RESSAIX RBC MORLANWELZ 62 - 49
710127 S 25/11/2017   BE COURCELLES Bye      
 
U21 B
702134 S 25/11/2017   REBC TEMPLEUVE Bye      
 
U18 A
710145 D 26/11/2017 11.00 OLYMPIC MSM BC L9 FLENU 62 - 87
 
U18 B
707153 D 26/11/2017 11.00 BC SILLY JSB MAFFLE 40 - 74
710157 S 25/11/2017 16.30 BE COURCELLES RBC MARCINELLE 66 - 75
707155 S 25/11/2017 13.30 AAR LESSINES JS CUESMES 28 - 74
 
U16 A
701163 S 25/11/2017 12.00 BCJ RESSAIX A RBC MARCINELLE 62 - 41
713167 D 26/11/2017 10.00 JS CUESMES BC MONS CAPITALE 68 - 41
 
U16 B
721177 D 26/11/2017 12.00 BC ECAUSSINNES AC GILLY 111 - 32
 
U16 C
709182 S 25/11/2017 13.15 BBC BRAINOIS CB ROY FRATERNITE 73 - 55
705185 S 25/11/2017 12.00 BC AM LL JS STAMBRUGES 47 - 66
717182 S 25/11/2017 12.00 JSE ENGHIEN ASTE KAIN 60 - 56
 
U14 B
709201 S 25/11/2017 15.15 JS LUTTRE B BE COURCELLES 102 - 16
 
U14 C
705215 S 25/11/2017   BC AM LL B Bye      
710217 S 25/11/2017 15.00 JS CUESMES BBC BRAINOIS 48 - 73
711212 S 25/11/2017 14.00 BCFO SENEFFE SP BASKET JEUNES D 50 - 70
 
U14 D
712222 D 26/11/2017 09.00 BC SILLY JS PERUWELZ 20 - 0
712223 S 25/11/2017 13.00 BC L9 FLENU ASTE KAIN 106 - 32
707225 S 25/11/2017 15.30 AAR LESSINES GGBC COLFONTAINE 14 - 108
712227 S 25/11/2017 15.30 BGBC CELLES BB BRUNEHAUT 91 - 64
 
U12 A
709231 S 25/11/2017 12.00 JS LUTTRE A BELFIUS MONS HT B      
 
U12 B
701245 S 25/11/2017 16.00 BCJ RESSAIX OLYMPIC MSM B      
704244 S 25/11/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM B BCFO SENEFFE      
709243 S 25/11/2017 11.15 BBC BRAINOIS RBC MONTAGNARD      
709241 S 25/11/2017   JS LUTTRE B Bye      
718247 S 25/11/2017   JS CUESMES Bye      
 
U12 C
701252 D 26/11/2017 10.45 BC MONS CAPITALE B UBC BINCHE      
 
U12 D
702263 D 26/11/2017 13.00 BCO ST GHISLAIN B JS PERUWELZ      
712264 D 26/11/2017 15.00 UBCF QUAREGNON B JS DOTTIGNIES B      
703264 S 25/11/2017 15.00 JS DOTTIGNIES B BGBC CELLES      
 
U12 E
701277 S 25/11/2017 14.30 BE COURCELLES B BC MACCABI CHA      
709274 S 25/11/2017 10.30 AC GILLY US VIEUX CAMP EBC      
 
U12 F
707284 S 25/11/2017 13.30 AAR LESSINES JS STAMBRUGES      
 
U10 4c4 A
701294 S 25/11/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM A RBC MARCINELLE A      
709291 S 25/11/2017 10.15 JS LUTTRE US LAMBUSART      
710294 D 26/11/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM A BC CARNIERES A      
709297 S 25/11/2017 14.30 RBC MARCINELLE B BC RANSART NEW A      
 
U10 4c4 B
709302 S 25/11/2017 09.00 BELFIUS MONS HT A NEW BC BOUSSU 2013      
709303 S 25/11/2017 11.00 BC L9 FLENU A BC MONS CAPITALE      
718306 S 25/11/2017 11.00 JS CUESMES JSLB FRAMERIES A      
 
U10 4c4 D
709325 S 25/11/2017 12.30 AC GILLY OLYMPIC MSM B      
710327 S 25/11/2017 12.30 BE COURCELLES A SP BASKET JEUNES B      
710325 D 26/11/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM B RAPIDO BCTL      
 
U10 4c4 E
709333 S 25/11/2017 09.00 BC L9 FLENU B UBC BINCHE      
710335 S 25/11/2017 09.45 BCFO SENEFFE B BC AM LL B      
 
U10 4c4 F
707345 S 25/11/2017 15.30 AAR LESSINES GGBC COLFONTAINE B      
 
U19F 
709352 S 25/11/2017 16.30 BC MONS CAPITALE BC SILLY 139 - 14
710356 S 25/11/2017   Bye JS DOTTIGNIES      
 
U14F A
710373 S 25/11/2017 14.30 BC SILLY BF MONTAGNARD 9 - 118
 
U14F B
707382 S 25/11/2017   Bye BCF QUAREGNON B      
 
Weekend du 2/12/2017 et 3/12/2017
 
U21 A
711121 S 02/12/2017   Bye Bye      
711122 D 03/12/2017 13.00 BC FRAIRE PHIL RE PONT DE LOUP 60 - 56
711124 S 02/12/2017 12.00 BCJ RESSAIX BE COURCELLES 60 - 60
711125 S 02/12/2017   RBC MARCINELLE Bye      
711126 S 02/12/2017 11.15 JS SOIGNIES RBC MORLANWELZ 72 - 38
711127 S 02/12/2017 15.00 RCBE 2000 RBC MONTAGNARD 68 - 39
704125 S 02/12/2017   RBC MARCINELLE Bye      
 
U21 B
701136 S 02/12/2017   Bye BGBC CELLES      
711131 D 03/12/2017 12.30 JSB MAFFLE JS DOTTIGNIES 73 - 67
711132 S 02/12/2017 14.00 BC MONS CAPITALE BCO ST GHISLAIN 54 - 73
711133 D 03/12/2017   BC L9 FLENU Bye      
711134 D 03/12/2017 13.00 REBC TEMPLEUVE BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 41 - 84
711135 S 02/12/2017   BGBC CELLES Bye      
711136 S 02/12/2017 16.30 R BLAREGNIES BC NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 45 - 61
711137 D 03/12/2017 13.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE UB QUAREGNON 0 - 20
 
U18 A
711141 S 02/12/2017 16.00 JS LUTTRE OLYMPIC MSM 60 - 60
711142 S 02/12/2017 16.00 BC MONS CAPITALE BCO ST GHISLAIN 87 - 64
711143 S 02/12/2017 17.00 BC L9 FLENU ASTE KAIN 127 - 55
711144 S 02/12/2017 09.30 UBCF QUAREGNON BC RANSART NEW 111 - 47
711145 S 02/12/2017 14.00 BCJ RESSAIX JS PERUWELZ 84 - 43
711146 S 02/12/2017 15.00 JSE ENGHIEN NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 86 - 45
711147 S 02/12/2017 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES RBC MONTAGNARD 81 - 51
 
U18 B
711151 D 03/12/2017 09.00 RBC MARCINELLE AAR LESSINES 84 - 37
711152 D 03/12/2017 10.30 JSB MAFFLE RE PONT DE LOUP 96 - 28
711153 S 02/12/2017 17.00 JS STAMBRUGES JS CUESMES 81 - 48
711154 S 02/12/2017 15.30 BC CARNIERES BE COURCELLES 69 - 68
711155 D 03/12/2017 17.00 BC AM LL JSLB FRAMERIES 39 - 49
711156 S 02/12/2017 15.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON BC SILLY 105 - 34
711157 D 03/12/2017 17.00 BC ECAUSSINNES US VIEUX CAMP EBC 69 - 58
 
U16 A
711162 D 03/12/2017   BC MONS CAPITALE Bye      
711163 S 02/12/2017 13.00 BC L9 FLENU GGBC COLFONTAINE 50 - 60
711164 S 02/12/2017 11.30 UBCF QUAREGNON JS CUESMES 37 - 83
711165 D 03/12/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM US VIEUX CAMP EBC A 89 - 47
711166 S 02/12/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A BCJ RESSAIX A 52 - 50
711167 S 02/12/2017 16.00 RBC MARCINELLE JS DOTTIGNIES 42 - 57
 
U16 B
711171 S 02/12/2017   Bye RBC MORLANWELZ      
711172 D 03/12/2017 13.00 JS LUTTRE US LAMBUSART 77 - 46
711173 S 02/12/2017 16.00 BCJ RESSAIX B SP BASKET JEUNES B 60 - 53
711174 S 02/12/2017 13.30 BC CARNIERES BE COURCELLES 44 - 90
711175 S 02/12/2017 16.30 AC GILLY UBC BINCHE A 22 - 119
711176 D 03/12/2017   BC RANSART NEW Bye      
711177 D 03/12/2017 15.15 BC ECAUSSINNES RBC MONTAGNARD 58 - 59
 
U16 C
711181 S 02/12/2017   UBC BINCHE B Bye      
711182 S 02/12/2017 13.15 BBC BRAINOIS JSE ENGHIEN 47 - 58
711183 S 02/12/2017 14.30 ASTE KAIN BCO ST GHISLAIN 46 - 69
711184 S 02/12/2017 15.00 JS STAMBRUGES JS PERUWELZ 68 - 52
711185 D 03/12/2017 15.00 BC AM LL ABC TREM MOUSCRON 39 - 60
711186 S 02/12/2017 14.45 REBC TEMPLEUVE BBC TOURNAI 33 - 106
711187 S 02/12/2017 16.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE JS SOIGNIES 46 - 58
 
U14 A
702193 S 02/12/2017 11.00 JSB MAFFLE JS LUTTRE A 70 - 103
712194 S 02/12/2017 15.30 UBCF QUAREGNON A OLYMPIC MSM A 85 - 43
 
U14 B
705203 S 02/12/2017 10.45 OLYMPIC MSM B US LAMBUSART 37 - 71
704205 S 02/12/2017 14.30 AC GILLY JS LUTTRE B 79 - 66
 
U14 C
711213 S 02/12/2017   JSE ENGHIEN Bye      
711214 S 02/12/2017   Bye JS CUESMES      
711215 D 03/12/2017 13.00 BC AM LL B JSLB FRAMERIES 54 - 38
711216 S 02/12/2017 16.45 JS SOIGNIES NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 72 - 51
711217 S 02/12/2017 15.30 UBCF QUAREGNON B RBC MORLANWELZ 111 - 9
711211 S 02/12/2017 11.15 BBC BRAINOIS BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 109 - 20
 
U14 D
711221 D 03/12/2017 15.00 JS PERUWELZ AAR LESSINES 0 - 20
711222 D 03/12/2017   BC SILLY Bye      
711223 S 02/12/2017 15.00 BC L9 FLENU GGBC COLFONTAINE 107 - 34
711224 S 02/12/2017 13.00 JS STAMBRUGES ASTE KAIN 62 - 78
711225 S 02/12/2017 14.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE BCO ST GHISLAIN 32 - 112
711226 S 02/12/2017 13.00 REBC TEMPLEUVE BB BRUNEHAUT 71 - 59
 
U12 A
711231 S 02/12/2017 14.00 JS LUTTRE A JS DOTTIGNIES A      
711232 S 02/12/2017 13.00 JSB MAFFLE A BELFIUS MONS HT B      
711233 S 02/12/2017 16.30 ASTE KAIN A ABC TREM MOUSCRON A      
711234 S 02/12/2017   UBCF QUAREGNON A Bye      
711235 S 02/12/2017 10.45 OLYMPIC MSM A BC MONS CAPITALE A      
711236 D 03/12/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES A BELFIUS MONS HT A      
711237 S 02/12/2017 13.45 DPK ESSOR BB BRUNEHAUT A      
 
U12 B
711243 S 02/12/2017 15.15 BBC BRAINOIS JS SOIGNIES      
711244 S 02/12/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM B JS CUESMES      
711245 S 02/12/2017 17.00 BC AM LL A CEP FLEURUS      
711246 D 03/12/2017 11.45 SP BASKET JEUNES B JSE ENGHIEN A      
711247 D 03/12/2017 14.00 BC RANSART NEW A RBC MONTAGNARD      
711241 S 02/12/2017 12.30 JS LUTTRE B BCJ RESSAIX      
 
U12 C
711251 S 02/12/2017 17.00 ABC B PERONNES RBC MORLANWELZ      
711252 S 02/12/2017 09.00 BC MONS CAPITALE B BCO ST GHISLAIN A      
711253 D 03/12/2017 11.30 BC L9 FLENU GGBC COLFONTAINE A      
711254 S 02/12/2017 15.30 BC CARNIERES BE COURCELLES A      
711255 S 02/12/2017 12.30 OLYMPIC MSM C UBC BINCHE      
711256 S 02/12/2017 15.30 BC AM LL B NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A      
711257 D 03/12/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES C NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B      
 
U12 D
707265 D 03/12/2017 10.00 BB BRUNEHAUT B ASTE KAIN B      
 
U12 E
711271 S 02/12/2017 14.45 RAPIDO BCTL BCPC BRACQUEGNIES      
711272 S 02/12/2017 11.30 JSE ENGHIEN B RE PONT DE LOUP      
711273 S 02/12/2017 15.00 BC MACCABI CHA BC RANSART NEW B      
711274 S 02/12/2017 12.30 AC GILLY BE COURCELLES B      
711275 D 03/12/2017 11.45 SP BASKET JEUNES D RBC MARCINELLE      
711276 S 02/12/2017 11.00 RCBE 2000 US VIEUX CAMP EBC      
711277 D 03/12/2017 13.00 BC ECAUSSINNES SP BASKET JEUNES E      
 
U10 4c4 A
711291 S 02/12/2017 11.00 JS LUTTRE SP BASKET JEUNES A      
711292 S 02/12/2017   Bye US LAMBUSART      
711293 S 02/12/2017 13.00 CEP FLEURUS BC RANSART NEW A      
711294 S 02/12/2017 13.30 BC CARNIERES A RBC MARCINELLE B      
711295 S 02/12/2017 15.00 JS SOIGNIES DPK ESSOR      
711296 S 02/12/2017 13.00 RBC MARCINELLE A BCJ RESSAIX      
711297 D 03/12/2017 11.45 BC ECAUSSINNES OLYMPIC MSM A      
 
U10 4c4 B
712305 S 02/12/2017 13.30 UBCF QUAREGNON GGBC COLFONTAINE A      
 
U10 4c4 C
709312 S 02/12/2017 14.30 JSB MAFFLE B BBC TOURNAI      
709315 S 02/12/2017   REBC TEMPLEUVE A Bye      
 
U10 4c4 D
711323 S 02/12/2017 13.15 RAPIDO BCTL SP BASKET JEUNES C      
711324 S 02/12/2017   Bye BE COURCELLES A      
711325 S 02/12/2017 10.30 AC GILLY FEM DOCHERIE      
711326 S 02/12/2017 13.30 BC MACCABI CHA US VIEUX CAMP EBC B      
711327 D 03/12/2017 14.00 BC RANSART NEW B RBC MONTAGNARD      
711321 S 02/12/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES B OLYMPIC MSM B      
 
U10 4c4 E
709336 S 02/12/2017 13.00 RCBE 2000 RBC MORLANWELZ      
 
U19F 
702356 D 03/12/2017 11.00 RBC MARCINELLE JSE ENGHIEN 41 - 44
702354 D 03/12/2017 17.00 JS PERUWELZ GGBC COLFONTAINE 21 - 71
706353 M 29/11/2017 18.30 JS DOTTIGNIES ABC TREM MOUSCRON A 8 - 168
722353 D 03/12/2017 09.00 BC SILLY BC MONS CAPITALE 10 - 139
 
U16F 
707363 D 03/12/2017 12.00 BB BRUNEHAUT BF MONTAGNARD 20 - 0
 
U14F A
712371 S 02/12/2017   UBC BINCHE Bye      
709371 S 02/12/2017   BBC BRAINOIS Bye      
702371 S 02/12/2017 15.00 UBC BINCHE BC SILLY 134 - 10
 
U14F B
710385 S 02/12/2017 13.15 JS SOIGNIES BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 75 - 23
718382 S 02/12/2017 16.00 BCF QUAREGNON B TEF KAIN 59 - 41
 
U12F A
711391 S 02/12/2017 13.15 RAPIDO BCTL CEP FLEURUS      
711392 S 02/12/2017 09.00 R SPIROU PDL BF MONTAGNARD      
711393 S 02/12/2017   Bye US VIEUX CAMP EBC      
 
U12F B
711401 D 03/12/2017 13.00 JS PERUWELZ TEF KAIN      
711402 S 02/12/2017 10.45 BC MONS CAPITALE JS SOIGNIES      
711403 S 02/12/2017 09.30 BCF QUAREGNON ABC TREM MOUSCRON      
711404 S 02/12/2017   BC BLATON Bye      
 
U10F 4c4 
703412 S 02/12/2017   Bye CEP FLEURUS      
 
Weekend du 9/12/2017 et 10/12/2017
 
U21 A
712121 D 10/12/2017   Bye RE PONT DE LOUP      
712122 S 09/12/2017   BC FRAIRE PHIL Bye      
712124 S 09/12/2017   BCJ RESSAIX Bye      
712125 S 09/12/2017 15.15 RBC MARCINELLE BC ECAUSSINNES 35 - 93
712126 S 09/12/2017 11.15 JS SOIGNIES RBC MONTAGNARD 20 - 0
712127 S 09/12/2017 15.00 RCBE 2000 RBC MORLANWELZ 78 - 34
 
U21 B
712131 D 10/12/2017   Bye BC MONS CAPITALE      
712132 S 09/12/2017 14.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN JSB MAFFLE 85 - 62
712134 S 09/12/2017 11.15 REBC TEMPLEUVE JS DOTTIGNIES 54 - 73
712136 S 09/12/2017 16.00 R BLAREGNIES BC UB QUAREGNON 69 - 49
 
U18 A
712143 S 09/12/2017 13.00 BC L9 FLENU BC RANSART NEW 112 - 37
712144 S 09/12/2017 09.30 UBCF QUAREGNON OLYMPIC MSM 90 - 63 Hall des sports de Wasmuel
712145 S 09/12/2017 16.00 BCJ RESSAIX ASTE KAIN 20 - 0
712146 S 09/12/2017 15.00 JSE ENGHIEN RBC MONTAGNARD 99 - 62
712147 S 09/12/2017 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 95 - 34
 
U18 B
712153 S 09/12/2017 17.00 JS STAMBRUGES BE COURCELLES 89 - 56
712154 S 09/12/2017 15.30 BC CARNIERES AAR LESSINES 97 - 42
712156 S 09/12/2017 15.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON US VIEUX CAMP EBC 82 - 42
712157 S 09/12/2017 18.30 BC ECAUSSINNES BC SILLY 104 - 26
 
U16 A
712163 S 09/12/2017 15.00 BC L9 FLENU JS CUESMES 53 - 62
712164 S 09/12/2017 11.30 UBCF QUAREGNON BC BLATON 61 - 47 Hall des sports de Wasmuel
712165 D 10/12/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM GGBC COLFONTAINE 60 - 69
712166 S 09/12/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A JS DOTTIGNIES 71 - 50
 
U16 B
712171 S 09/12/2017 13.00 UBC BINCHE A US LAMBUSART 171 - 30
712177 D 10/12/2017   BC ECAUSSINNES Bye      
712173 S 09/12/2017 14.00 BCJ RESSAIX B BE COURCELLES 49 - 73
712174 S 09/12/2017 13.30 BC CARNIERES RBC MORLANWELZ 80 - 24
712175 S 09/12/2017 17.00 AC GILLY SP BASKET JEUNES B 34 - 54
 
U16 C
712182 S 09/12/2017 13.15 BBC BRAINOIS UBC BINCHE B 49 - 52
712183 S 09/12/2017 12.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN JS PERUWELZ 29 - 71
712184 S 09/12/2017   JS STAMBRUGES Bye      
712186 S 09/12/2017 13.00 REBC TEMPLEUVE JS SOIGNIES 55 - 48
712187 S 09/12/2017 16.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE BBC TOURNAI 30 - 104
 
U14 A
712195 S 09/12/2017 10.00 BC AM LL A SP BASKET JEUNES A 23 - 121
712196 S 09/12/2017 10.00 BCJ RESSAIX BC ECAUSSINNES 31 - 82
712191 S 09/12/2017 11.00 UBC BINCHE BC MONS CAPITALE 55 - 75
712192 S 09/12/2017 09.00 BELFIUS MONS HT JS LUTTRE A 80 - 61
712193 S 09/12/2017 11.00 JSB MAFFLE RBC MARCINELLE 53 - 107
 
U14 B
712201 L 04/12/2017 19.00 FEM DOCHERIE RE PONT DE LOUP 58 - 68
712202 S 09/12/2017 15.00 BC MACCABI CHA A JS LUTTRE B 34 - 68
712203 S 09/12/2017 15.00 US LAMBUSART SP BASKET JEUNES B 43 - 69
712204 S 09/12/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES C RBC MONTAGNARD 42 - 41
712206 S 09/12/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM B BC RANSART NEW 53 - 65
 
U14 C
712212 S 09/12/2017 14.00 BCFO SENEFFE BBC BRAINOIS 54 - 92
712213 S 09/12/2017 13.00 JSE ENGHIEN JS CUESMES 56 - 36
712214 S 09/12/2017   Bye BCPC BRACQUEGNIES      
712215 D 10/12/2017   BC AM LL B Bye      
712216 S 09/12/2017 13.15 JS SOIGNIES RBC MORLANWELZ 103 - 10
712217 S 09/12/2017 15.30 UBCF QUAREGNON B NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 55 - 34 Hall des sports de Wasmuel
 
U14 D
712221 S 09/12/2017   CB ROY FRATERNITE Bye      
701227 S 09/12/2017 15.00 ASTE KAIN BC L9 FLENU 41 - 97
712225 S 09/12/2017 10.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN GGBC COLFONTAINE 79 - 66
712226 S 09/12/2017 14.45 REBC TEMPLEUVE JS DOTTIGNIES 110 - 25
 
U12 A
712231 S 09/12/2017 10.45 BC MONS CAPITALE A BELFIUS MONS HT B      
712232 S 09/12/2017 13.00 JSB MAFFLE A JS LUTTRE A      
712233 S 09/12/2017   ASTE KAIN A Bye      
712234 D 10/12/2017 14.00 UBCF QUAREGNON A JS DOTTIGNIES A       Hall des sports de Wasmuel
712235 S 09/12/2017 10.45 OLYMPIC MSM A ABC TREM MOUSCRON A      
712236 D 10/12/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES A BB BRUNEHAUT A      
712237 S 09/12/2017 15.45 DPK ESSOR BELFIUS MONS HT A      
 
U12 B
712241 S 09/12/2017   CEP FLEURUS Bye      
712242 S 09/12/2017 11.45 BCFO SENEFFE JS LUTTRE B      
712243 S 09/12/2017 11.15 BBC BRAINOIS JS CUESMES      
712244 S 09/12/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM B BCJ RESSAIX      
712245 S 09/12/2017 17.00 BC AM LL A JS SOIGNIES      
 
U12 C
712251 S 09/12/2017 09.00 UBC BINCHE BC MONS CAPITALE B      
712252 S 09/12/2017 09.00 BCO ST GHISLAIN A ABC B PERONNES      
712254 S 09/12/2017 15.30 BC CARNIERES RBC MORLANWELZ      
712255 S 09/12/2017 12.30 OLYMPIC MSM C GGBC COLFONTAINE A      
712256 S 09/12/2017 15.30 BC AM LL B NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B      
712257 D 10/12/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES C NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A      
 
U12 D
712261 S 09/12/2017   BGBC CELLES Bye      
712262 S 09/12/2017 09.00 JSB MAFFLE B JS PERUWELZ      
712263 S 09/12/2017 10.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN B ASTE KAIN B      
712266 S 09/12/2017 14.30 CB ROY FRATERNITE BBC TOURNAI      
 
U12 E
712271 S 09/12/2017 14.00 RBC MARCINELLE RE PONT DE LOUP      
712272 S 09/12/2017 11.30 JSE ENGHIEN B RAPIDO BCTL      
712273 S 09/12/2017 15.00 BC MACCABI CHA BE COURCELLES B      
712274 S 09/12/2017 13.30 AC GILLY BCPC BRACQUEGNIES      
712276 S 09/12/2017 11.00 RCBE 2000 SP BASKET JEUNES E      
712277 D 10/12/2017 13.00 BC ECAUSSINNES US VIEUX CAMP EBC      
 
U12 F
712281 S 09/12/2017 17.00 BBC LEUZE JSLB FRAMERIES      
712282 D 10/12/2017 09.00 BC SILLY ASTE KAIN C      
712283 D 10/12/2017   Bye GGBC COLFONTAINE B      
712284 S 09/12/2017 13.00 JS STAMBRUGES JSE ENGHIEN C      
712285 S 09/12/2017 09.30 REBC TEMPLEUVE AAR LESSINES      
 
U10 4c4 A
712291 S 09/12/2017 13.45 DPK ESSOR US LAMBUSART      
712292 S 09/12/2017   Bye JS LUTTRE      
712293 S 09/12/2017 09.00 CEP FLEURUS RBC MARCINELLE B      
712295 S 09/12/2017 16.45 JS SOIGNIES BC RANSART NEW A      
712296 D 10/12/2017 15.00 RBC MARCINELLE A OLYMPIC MSM A      
 
U10 4c4 B
712306 S 09/12/2017 14.00 BC AM LL A NEW BC BOUSSU 2013      
712301 J 07/12/2017 19.00 JSLB FRAMERIES A BC MONS CAPITALE      
712302 S 09/12/2017 14.30 JSB MAFFLE A BELFIUS MONS HT A      
712303 S 09/12/2017 11.00 BC L9 FLENU A JS CUESMES      
712304 S 09/12/2017   Bye BBC BRAINOIS A      
 
U10 4c4 C
712314 D 10/12/2017   JS STAMBRUGES Bye      
712315 S 09/12/2017 16.30 REBC TEMPLEUVE A BC BLATON      
712311 D 10/12/2017   Bye JS DOTTIGNIES A      
712312 S 09/12/2017 16.00 JSB MAFFLE B ASTE KAIN A      
 
U10 4c4 D
712322 S 09/12/2017 11.30 OLYMPIC MSM C SP BASKET JEUNES B      
712323 S 09/12/2017 16.30 RAPIDO BCTL BE COURCELLES A      
712324 S 09/12/2017   Bye OLYMPIC MSM B      
712325 S 09/12/2017 11.30 AC GILLY SP BASKET JEUNES C      
712326 S 09/12/2017 13.00 BC MACCABI CHA RBC MONTAGNARD      
712327 D 10/12/2017 12.00 BC RANSART NEW B US VIEUX CAMP EBC B      
 
U10 4c4 E
712331 S 09/12/2017 13.15 BBC BRAINOIS B UBC BINCHE      
712332 S 09/12/2017 10.45 BELFIUS MONS HT B ABC B PERONNES      
712333 S 09/12/2017 17.00 BC L9 FLENU B BE COURCELLES B      
712334 S 09/12/2017 11.30 BC CARNIERES B RBC MORLANWELZ      
712335 S 09/12/2017 12.15 BC AM LL B BCFO SENEFFE B      
712336 S 09/12/2017 13.00 RCBE 2000 JSE ENGHIEN A      
 
U10 4c4 F
712341 S 09/12/2017   JSLB FRAMERIES B Bye      
712342 S 09/12/2017 09.45 JSE ENGHIEN B ASTE KAIN B      
712343 S 09/12/2017 14.00 JS DOTTIGNIES B GGBC COLFONTAINE B      
712345 D 10/12/2017 15.00 REBC TEMPLEUVE B AAR LESSINES      
712346 S 09/12/2017 13.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE BC SILLY      
 
U19F 
712353 S 09/12/2017   JS DOTTIGNIES Bye      
712351 S 09/12/2017 15.00 UBC BINCHE JSE ENGHIEN 47 - 68
712356 S 09/12/2017 17.00 RBC MARCINELLE BC SILLY 20 - 0
 
U16F 
712361 S 09/12/2017   Bye FEM DOCHERIE      
712362 D 10/12/2017   Bye RAPIDO BCTL      
712363 D 10/12/2017   Bye BE COURCELLES      
712364 S 09/12/2017 13.00 BF MONTAGNARD ABC TREM MOUSCRON 0 - 20
712365 D 10/12/2017   RBC MARCINELLE Bye      
 
U14F A
712372 S 09/12/2017 11.00 R SPIROU PDL BBC BRAINOIS 41 - 53
712373 S 09/12/2017 12.00 ABC B PERONNES BE COURCELLES 11 - 66
712374 S 09/12/2017 15.00 BF MONTAGNARD BC SILLY 92 - 18
712375 S 09/12/2017   SP LADIES CHARLEROI Bye      
 
U14F B
717381 D 10/12/2017 10.00 TEF KAIN BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 45 - 62
712385 D 10/12/2017   Bye ABC TREM MOUSCRON      
712381 D 10/12/2017   TEF KAIN Bye      
712382 S 09/12/2017 16.00 BCF QUAREGNON B BCF QUAREGNON A 51 - 27
712383 S 09/12/2017 13.30 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS JS SOIGNIES 36 - 74
 
U12F A
712391 S 09/12/2017 15.00 CEP FLEURUS BBC BRAINOIS      
712393 S 09/12/2017   Bye SP LADIES CHARLEROI      
712394 S 09/12/2017 17.00 BF MONTAGNARD US VIEUX CAMP EBC      
 
U12F B
712401 S 09/12/2017   TEF KAIN Bye      
712402 S 09/12/2017 09.00 BC MONS CAPITALE JS PERUWELZ      
712403 S 09/12/2017 14.00 BCF QUAREGNON BC BLATON      
712404 S 09/12/2017 15.00 JS SOIGNIES ABC TREM MOUSCRON      
 
U10F 4c4 
709415 S 09/12/2017   SP LADIES CHARLEROI A Bye      
712411 S 09/12/2017 17.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON TEF KAIN      
712412 S 09/12/2017   Bye BCF QUAREGNON      
712413 S 09/12/2017 13.00 CEP FLEURUS BC MONS CAPITALE      
712414 S 09/12/2017   Bye Bye      
712415 S 09/12/2017   SP LADIES CHARLEROI A Bye      
 
Weekend du 16/12/2017 et 17/12/2017
 
U21 A
713122 S 16/12/2017 16.30 RE PONT DE LOUP RCBE 2000 66 - 53
713123 S 16/12/2017   RBC MORLANWELZ Bye      
713124 S 16/12/2017 16.00 RBC MONTAGNARD RBC MARCINELLE 20 - 0
713125 S 16/12/2017   Bye JS SOIGNIES      
713126 D 17/12/2017 12.00 BC ECAUSSINNES BCJ RESSAIX 48 - 74
713127 S 16/12/2017 16.30 BE COURCELLES BC FRAIRE PHIL 20 - 0
 
U21 B
713131 D 17/12/2017 13.00 JSB MAFFLE BC L9 FLENU 95 - 72
713133 S 16/12/2017   NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 Bye      
713134 S 16/12/2017 16.00 UB QUAREGNON BGBC CELLES 77 - 70
713135 S 16/12/2017 15.00 JS DOTTIGNIES R BLAREGNIES BC 85 - 54
713136 D 17/12/2017   Bye REBC TEMPLEUVE      
713137 S 16/12/2017 13.30 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS BCO ST GHISLAIN 107 - 57
 
U18 A
713141 S 16/12/2017 17.00 JS LUTTRE BC L9 FLENU 44 - 109
713142 S 16/12/2017 16.30 BC MONS CAPITALE SP BASKET JEUNES 80 - 40
713143 S 16/12/2017 09.15 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 JS PERUWELZ 35 - 100
713144 D 17/12/2017 15.00 RBC MONTAGNARD BCJ RESSAIX 44 - 95
713145 D 17/12/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM JSE ENGHIEN 69 - 71
713146 S 16/12/2017 14.30 ASTE KAIN UBCF QUAREGNON 47 - 85
713147 D 17/12/2017 12.00 BC RANSART NEW BCO ST GHISLAIN 67 - 104
 
U18 B
713151 D 17/12/2017 11.00 RBC MARCINELLE JS STAMBRUGES 54 - 77
713152 D 17/12/2017 13.00 RE PONT DE LOUP BC ECAUSSINNES 61 - 62
713153 D 17/12/2017 11.00 BC SILLY JSLB FRAMERIES 20 - 91
713154 S 16/12/2017 15.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC BC AM LL 49 - 52
713155 S 16/12/2017 13.30 AAR LESSINES ABC TREM MOUSCRON 39 - 83
713156 S 16/12/2017 13.30 JS CUESMES BC CARNIERES 55 - 77
713157 S 16/12/2017 14.30 BE COURCELLES JSB MAFFLE 51 - 63
 
U16 A
713161 D 17/12/2017 11.00 JSB MAFFLE BC L9 FLENU 72 - 70
713162 D 17/12/2017   Bye RBC MARCINELLE      
713163 S 16/12/2017 16.30 BCJ RESSAIX A US VIEUX CAMP EBC A 78 - 49
713164 S 16/12/2017 13.00 JS DOTTIGNIES OLYMPIC MSM 61 - 56
713165 S 16/12/2017 16.00 BC BLATON SP BASKET JEUNES A 55 - 78
713166 D 17/12/2017 17.00 GGBC COLFONTAINE UBCF QUAREGNON 101 - 54
 
U16 B
713171 S 16/12/2017   Bye BCJ RESSAIX B      
713172 D 17/12/2017 17.00 US LAMBUSART BC ECAUSSINNES 51 - 65
713173 S 16/12/2017   UBC BINCHE A Bye       PC73.4
713174 D 17/12/2017 13.00 RBC MONTAGNARD AC GILLY 64 - 39
713175 S 16/12/2017 15.30 RBC MORLANWELZ BC RANSART NEW 33 - 96
713176 S 16/12/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES B BC CARNIERES 70 - 51
713177 S 16/12/2017 12.30 BE COURCELLES JS LUTTRE 93 - 53
712172 D 17/12/2017   JS LUTTRE Bye       PC73.4
702172 D 17/12/2017 11.00 JS LUTTRE BE COURCELLES 57 - 72
721171 D 17/12/2017 13.30 BCJ RESSAIX B UBC BINCHE A 51 - 124
 
U16 C
713181 S 16/12/2017 13.00 UBC BINCHE B BCO ST GHISLAIN 43 - 47
713182 S 16/12/2017 17.00 JSE ENGHIEN CB ROY FRATERNITE 117 - 40
713183 S 16/12/2017 17.00 BBC TOURNAI ABC TREM MOUSCRON 55 - 55
713184 S 16/12/2017 11.15 JS SOIGNIES BC AM LL 39 - 75
713185 D 17/12/2017   Bye REBC TEMPLEUVE      
713186 D 17/12/2017 13.00 ASTE KAIN JS STAMBRUGES 54 - 95
713187 D 17/12/2017 13.00 JS PERUWELZ BBC BRAINOIS 96 - 15
 
U14 A
713191 S 16/12/2017 15.15 JS LUTTRE A JSB MAFFLE 91 - 42
713192 S 16/12/2017 12.30 BC MONS CAPITALE BC ECAUSSINNES 62 - 67
713193 S 16/12/2017 12.30 BCJ RESSAIX UBC BINCHE 65 - 75
713194 S 16/12/2017 12.30 OLYMPIC MSM A BC AM LL A 20 - 0
713195 S 16/12/2017 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A UBCF QUAREGNON A 73 - 51
713196 S 16/12/2017 16.00 RBC MARCINELLE BELFIUS MONS HT 63 - 104
 
U14 B
713201 S 16/12/2017 13.30 JS LUTTRE B US LAMBUSART 63 - 59
713202 D 17/12/2017 11.00 RE PONT DE LOUP BC RANSART NEW 69 - 40
713203 S 16/12/2017 10.15 OLYMPIC MSM B FEM DOCHERIE 68 - 42
713205 S 16/12/2017 10.30 BE COURCELLES SP BASKET JEUNES C 15 - 113
713206 D 17/12/2017 12.00 SP BASKET JEUNES B BC MACCABI CHA A 72 - 36
 
U14 C
713211 S 16/12/2017 11.15 BBC BRAINOIS JSE ENGHIEN 43 - 48
713212 S 16/12/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES D UBCF QUAREGNON B 13 - 96
713213 S 16/12/2017 11.00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 JSLB FRAMERIES 73 - 30
713214 S 16/12/2017 13.00 RBC MORLANWELZ BC AM LL B 18 - 76
713215 S 16/12/2017 17.00 BCPC BRACQUEGNIES JS SOIGNIES 0 - 20
713216 S 16/12/2017   Bye Bye      
720214 D 17/12/2017   JSLB FRAMERIES Bye       PC73.4
 
U14 D
713221 D 17/12/2017 11.00 JS PERUWELZ BC L9 FLENU 28 - 139
713222 D 17/12/2017   Bye BGBC CELLES      
713223 D 17/12/2017 13.30 BB BRUNEHAUT CB ROY FRATERNITE 20 - 0
713225 S 16/12/2017 15.30 AAR LESSINES REBC TEMPLEUVE 4 - 107
713226 S 16/12/2017 09.30 GGBC COLFONTAINE JS STAMBRUGES 64 - 34
713227 S 16/12/2017 10.30 ASTE KAIN BC SILLY 67 - 35
 
U12 A
713231 S 16/12/2017 12.00 JS LUTTRE A ASTE KAIN A      
713232 S 16/12/2017 12.30 BELFIUS MONS HT B DPK ESSOR      
713233 S 16/12/2017 09.00 BELFIUS MONS HT A BC MONS CAPITALE A      
713234 D 17/12/2017 10.00 BB BRUNEHAUT A OLYMPIC MSM A      
713235 S 16/12/2017 13.00 JS DOTTIGNIES A SP BASKET JEUNES A      
713236 S 16/12/2017 17.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON A UBCF QUAREGNON A      
713237 S 16/12/2017   Bye JSB MAFFLE A      
 
U12 B
713241 S 16/12/2017 10.30 JS LUTTRE B BBC BRAINOIS      
713242 S 16/12/2017   Bye BC RANSART NEW A      
713243 S 16/12/2017 13.00 JSE ENGHIEN A CEP FLEURUS      
713244 S 16/12/2017 14.15 RBC MONTAGNARD BC AM LL A      
713245 S 16/12/2017 14.30 BCJ RESSAIX SP BASKET JEUNES B      
713246 S 16/12/2017 13.15 JS SOIGNIES OLYMPIC MSM B      
713247 S 16/12/2017 11.15 JS CUESMES BCFO SENEFFE      
 
U12 C
713251 S 16/12/2017 14.00 ABC B PERONNES BC L9 FLENU      
713252 S 16/12/2017 10.45 BC MONS CAPITALE B SP BASKET JEUNES C      
713253 S 16/12/2017 15.00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A UBC BINCHE      
713254 S 16/12/2017 16.45 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B OLYMPIC MSM C      
713255 S 16/12/2017 15.30 RBC MORLANWELZ BC AM LL B      
713256 S 16/12/2017 17.00 GGBC COLFONTAINE A BC CARNIERES      
713257 S 16/12/2017 09.00 BE COURCELLES A BCO ST GHISLAIN A      
 
U12 D
713261 D 17/12/2017 09.00 JS PERUWELZ BCO ST GHISLAIN B      
713262 D 17/12/2017   Bye CB ROY FRATERNITE      
713263 S 16/12/2017 15.00 BBC TOURNAI BGBC CELLES      
713264 S 16/12/2017 15.00 JS DOTTIGNIES B ABC TREM MOUSCRON B      
713265 D 17/12/2017 11.30 BB BRUNEHAUT B UBCF QUAREGNON B      
713266 S 16/12/2017 15.00 ASTE KAIN B JSB MAFFLE B      
 
U12 E
713272 S 16/12/2017 14.30 RE PONT DE LOUP BC ECAUSSINNES      
713273 S 16/12/2017 11.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC RBC MARCINELLE      
713274 D 17/12/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES E SP BASKET JEUNES D      
713276 D 17/12/2017 10.00 BC RANSART NEW B AC GILLY      
713277 S 16/12/2017 12.30 BE COURCELLES B JSE ENGHIEN B      
 
U12 F
713281 S 16/12/2017   ASTE KAIN C Bye      
713283 S 16/12/2017 11.30 JSE ENGHIEN C BBC LEUZE      
713284 S 16/12/2017 13.30 AAR LESSINES BC SILLY      
713285 S 16/12/2017 11.30 GGBC COLFONTAINE B JS STAMBRUGES      
 
U10 4c4 A
712294 V 15/12/2017 18.00 BC CARNIERES A SP BASKET JEUNES A      
713291 S 16/12/2017 09.00 JS LUTTRE CEP FLEURUS      
713292 S 16/12/2017 13.00 US LAMBUSART BC ECAUSSINNES      
713293 D 17/12/2017 09.30 BCJ RESSAIX DPK ESSOR      
713294 S 16/12/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM A JS SOIGNIES      
713295 D 17/12/2017 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A RBC MARCINELLE A      
713296 D 17/12/2017 10.00 BC RANSART NEW A BC CARNIERES A      
713297 D 17/12/2017   RBC MARCINELLE B Bye      
 
U10 4c4 B
713301 D 17/12/2017 09.00 JSB MAFFLE A BC L9 FLENU A      
713302 D 17/12/2017 13.00 BC MONS CAPITALE BC AM LL A      
713303 D 17/12/2017 13.00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 JSLB FRAMERIES A      
713304 S 16/12/2017 15.15 BBC BRAINOIS A UBCF QUAREGNON      
713305 S 16/12/2017   GGBC COLFONTAINE A Bye      
 
U10 4c4 C
713311 S 16/12/2017 10.30 ASTE KAIN A BB BRUNEHAUT      
713312 S 16/12/2017 11.00 JS DOTTIGNIES A BGBC CELLES      
713313 S 16/12/2017   BBC TOURNAI Bye      
713314 S 16/12/2017   Bye REBC TEMPLEUVE A      
713315 S 16/12/2017 10.15 BC BLATON JS STAMBRUGES      
713316 D 17/12/2017 15.00 JSB MAFFLE B BCJS ESTAIMPUIS      
 
U10 4c4 D
713321 D 17/12/2017 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES B RAPIDO BCTL      
713322 S 16/12/2017 12.30 RE PONT DE LOUP BC RANSART NEW B      
713323 S 16/12/2017 09.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC B FEM DOCHERIE      
713324 S 16/12/2017 12.30 RBC MONTAGNARD AC GILLY      
713326 D 17/12/2017   SP BASKET JEUNES C Bye      
713327 S 16/12/2017 09.00 BE COURCELLES A OLYMPIC MSM C      
712321 M 13/12/2017 17.00 FEM DOCHERIE RE PONT DE LOUP      
 
U10 4c4 E
713331 S 16/12/2017 16.00 ABC B PERONNES BC L9 FLENU B      
713332 S 16/12/2017 11.00 UBC BINCHE RCBE 2000      
713333 S 16/12/2017 09.45 JSE ENGHIEN A BBC BRAINOIS B      
713334 S 16/12/2017 13.00 RBC MORLANWELZ BC AM LL B      
713336 S 16/12/2017 10.30 BE COURCELLES B BELFIUS MONS HT B      
 
U10 4c4 F
713341 S 16/12/2017 12.00 ASTE KAIN B JS DOTTIGNIES B      
713342 S 16/12/2017   Bye CB ROY FRATERNITE      
713343 D 17/12/2017 09.00 BC SILLY JSLB FRAMERIES B      
713344 D 17/12/2017 09.00 JS PERUWELZ REBC TEMPLEUVE B      
713345 D 17/12/2017 15.30 ABC TREM MOUSCRON B AAR LESSINES       PC73.4
713346 S 16/12/2017 15.30 GGBC COLFONTAINE B JSE ENGHIEN B      
 
U19F 
708354 S 16/12/2017 13.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON B BC MONS CAPITALE 69 - 78
713351 S 16/12/2017   Bye JS DOTTIGNIES       Salle de Beaumont rue du vivier, 4 Beaumont
713352 S 16/12/2017 15.00 JSE ENGHIEN RBC MARCINELLE 71 - 45
713353 S 16/12/2017 16.30 BC SILLY UBC BINCHE 16 - 100
713355 D 17/12/2017 09.00 GGBC COLFONTAINE JS PERUWELZ 71 - 50
713356 D 17/12/2017   Bye BC MONS CAPITALE      
 
U16F 
713363 D 17/12/2017   BB BRUNEHAUT Bye      
713364 D 17/12/2017 11.15 ABC TREM MOUSCRON RBC MARCINELLE 95 - 34
713365 S 16/12/2017   Bye BF MONTAGNARD      
713366 S 16/12/2017   BE COURCELLES Bye      
713361 D 17/12/2017   RAPIDO BCTL Bye      
 
U14F A
713371 S 16/12/2017 13.15 BBC BRAINOIS ABC B PERONNES 69 - 31
713372 S 16/12/2017   Bye SP LADIES CHARLEROI      
713373 S 16/12/2017 14.30 BC SILLY UBC BINCHE 7 - 140
713374 S 16/12/2017   Bye R SPIROU PDL      
713375 S 16/12/2017 14.30 BE COURCELLES BF MONTAGNARD 82 - 40
 
U14F B
702384 S 16/12/2017 15.00 JS SOIGNIES JS STAMBRUGES 140 - 16
713381 D 17/12/2017 10.00 BCF QUAREGNON A BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 52 - 59
713382 S 16/12/2017   Bye Bye      
710381 S 16/12/2017 16.00 BCF QUAREGNON A BCF QUAREGNON B 41 - 58
713384 D 17/12/2017 09.15 ABC TREM MOUSCRON BCF QUAREGNON B 33 - 57
 
U12F A
713391 S 16/12/2017   RAPIDO BCTL Bye      
713392 S 16/12/2017 11.15 BBC BRAINOIS R SPIROU PDL      
713393 D 17/12/2017 13.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC CEP FLEURUS      
713394 S 16/12/2017 13.00 SP LADIES CHARLEROI BF MONTAGNARD      
 
U12F B
713401 D 17/12/2017 11.00 JS PERUWELZ BCF QUAREGNON      
713402 D 17/12/2017   Bye BC MONS CAPITALE      
713403 D 17/12/2017 13.30 ABC TREM MOUSCRON TEF KAIN      
713404 S 16/12/2017 12.00 BC BLATON JS SOIGNIES      
 
U10F 4c4 
713411 S 16/12/2017 10.00 BCF QUAREGNON CEP FLEURUS      
713413 S 16/12/2017   Bye ABC TREM MOUSCRON      
713414 S 16/12/2017   Bye Bye      
713415 S 16/12/2017   BC MONS CAPITALE Bye      
 
Weekend du 23/12/2017 et 24/12/2017
 
U16 A
701166 J 21/12/2017 18.00 GGBC COLFONTAINE OLYMPIC MSM 20 - 0
 
U12 B
708245 L 18/12/2017 18.00 BCJ RESSAIX JS CUESMES      
 
U10 4c4 D
713325 S 23/12/2017 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM B BC MACCABI CHA      
 
U19F 
713354 M 20/12/2017 18.30 ABC TREM MOUSCRON B ABC TREM MOUSCRON A 49 - 95
716353 S 23/12/2017 16.30 BC SILLY ABC TREM MOUSCRON B 6 - 124
 
Weekend du 6/1/2018 et 7/1/2018
 
U21 A
714127 S 06/01/2018   RCBE 2000 Bye      
714121 D 07/01/2018   Bye RBC MONTAGNARD      
714122 S 06/01/2018 16.30 RE PONT DE LOUP RBC MORLANWELZ 61 - 28
714123 D 07/01/2018 13.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC BC FRAIRE PHIL 55 - 62 salle du Campinaire
714124 S 06/01/2018   BCJ RESSAIX Bye      
714125 D 07/01/2018 11.00 RBC MARCINELLE BE COURCELLES 46 - 64
 
U21 B
714131 D 07/01/2018   Bye UB QUAREGNON      
714132 S 06/01/2018 14.30 BC MONS CAPITALE NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 55 - 68
714133 S 06/01/2018 14.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN BC L9 FLENU 74 - 53
714135 S 06/01/2018 17.00 BGBC CELLES BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 45 - 68
714136 S 06/01/2018   R BLAREGNIES BC Bye      
 
U18 A
714141 D 07/01/2018 11.00 JS PERUWELZ RBC MONTAGNARD 111 - 84
714142 S 06/01/2018 16.30 BC MONS CAPITALE NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 94 - 34
714143 S 06/01/2018 16.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN BC L9 FLENU 67 - 70
714144 S 06/01/2018 09.30 UBCF QUAREGNON JS LUTTRE 70 - 49
714145 S 06/01/2018 16.00 BCJ RESSAIX BC RANSART NEW 102 - 37
714146 S 06/01/2018 15.00 JSE ENGHIEN ASTE KAIN 53 - 43
714147 S 06/01/2018 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES OLYMPIC MSM 43 - 83
 
U18 B
714151 S 06/01/2018 12.00 JSLB FRAMERIES US VIEUX CAMP EBC 63 - 42
714152 D 07/01/2018 13.00 RE PONT DE LOUP BC SILLY 20 - 0
714153 S 06/01/2018 17.00 JS STAMBRUGES JSB MAFFLE 72 - 43
714154 S 06/01/2018 15.30 BC CARNIERES RBC MARCINELLE 65 - 63
714155 D 07/01/2018 17.00 BC AM LL BE COURCELLES 59 - 37
714156 S 06/01/2018 15.00 ABC TREM MOUSCRON JS CUESMES 98 - 49
714157 S 06/01/2018 18.30 BC ECAUSSINNES AAR LESSINES 109 - 21
 
U16 A
714161 S 06/01/2018 13.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC A JS DOTTIGNIES 62 - 66
714162 D 07/01/2018   BCJ RESSAIX A Bye      
714163 S 06/01/2018 13.00 BC L9 FLENU BC MONS CAPITALE 59 - 45
714164 S 06/01/2018 11.30 UBCF QUAREGNON JSB MAFFLE 87 - 59
714165 D 07/01/2018 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM JS CUESMES 75 - 56
714166 S 06/01/2018 13.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A GGBC COLFONTAINE 54 - 73
714167 S 06/01/2018 15.15 RBC MARCINELLE BC BLATON 62 - 43
 
U16 B
714171 S 06/01/2018 13.00 UBC BINCHE A RBC MONTAGNARD 136 - 22
714172 S 06/01/2018   US LAMBUSART Bye      
714173 S 06/01/2018 14.00 BCJ RESSAIX B JS LUTTRE 55 - 74
714174 S 06/01/2018   BC CARNIERES Bye      
714175 S 06/01/2018 16.30 AC GILLY BE COURCELLES 30 - 86
714176 S 06/01/2018 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES B BC RANSART NEW 48 - 49
714177 D 07/01/2018 17.00 BC ECAUSSINNES RBC MORLANWELZ 105 - 24
 
U16 C
714181 D 07/01/2018 09.15 ABC TREM MOUSCRON JS SOIGNIES 106 - 37
714182 S 06/01/2018 17.00 JSE ENGHIEN BBC TOURNAI 48 - 59
714183 S 06/01/2018 12.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN BBC BRAINOIS 39 - 29
714184 S 06/01/2018 15.00 JS STAMBRUGES UBC BINCHE B 85 - 54
714185 D 07/01/2018 15.00 BC AM LL JS PERUWELZ 44 - 73
714186 S 06/01/2018 14.45 REBC TEMPLEUVE ASTE KAIN 41 - 42
714187 S 06/01/2018   CB ROY FRATERNITE Bye      
 
U14 A
714191 S 06/01/2018 11.00 UBC BINCHE OLYMPIC MSM A 58 - 68
714192 S 06/01/2018 12.30 BC MONS CAPITALE BCJ RESSAIX 80 - 64
714193 S 06/01/2018 13.00 BELFIUS MONS HT JSB MAFFLE 124 - 46
714194 D 07/01/2018 14.00 UBCF QUAREGNON A JS LUTTRE A 61 - 50
714195 S 06/01/2018 10.00 BC AM LL A RBC MARCINELLE 41 - 56
714196 D 07/01/2018 15.00 BC ECAUSSINNES SP BASKET JEUNES A 27 - 72
 
U14 B
714201 S 06/01/2018 14.00 FEM DOCHERIE RBC MONTAGNARD 0 - 20
714202 D 07/01/2018 11.00 RE PONT DE LOUP OLYMPIC MSM B 87 - 29
714203 S 06/01/2018 15.00 US LAMBUSART BC MACCABI CHA A 83 - 35
714204 S 06/01/2018 12.00 SP BASKET JEUNES C JS LUTTRE B 42 - 41
714205 S 06/01/2018 14.30 AC GILLY SP BASKET JEUNES B 52 - 69
714206 D 07/01/2018 14.00 BC RANSART NEW BE COURCELLES 103 - 32
 
U14 C
714211 S 06/01/2018 10.00 JSLB FRAMERIES RBC MORLANWELZ 80 - 16
714212 S 06/01/2018 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES D NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 39 - 58
714213 S 06/01/2018 11.00 JSE ENGHIEN BCFO SENEFFE 71 - 46
714214 S 06/01/2018   Bye BBC BRAINOIS      
714215 D 07/01/2018 13.00 BC AM LL B JS CUESMES 57 - 51
714216 S 06/01/2018   JS SOIGNIES Bye      
714217 S 06/01/2018 15.30 UBCF QUAREGNON B BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 20 - 0
 
U14 D
714221 S 06/01/2018 16.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE JS DOTTIGNIES 53 - 56
714222 D 07/01/2018   Bye BB BRUNEHAUT      
714223 S 06/01/2018 15.00 BC L9 FLENU BC SILLY 140 - 16
714225 S 06/01/2018 10.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN ASTE KAIN 66 - 80
714226 S 06/01/2018 12.45 REBC TEMPLEUVE GGBC COLFONTAINE 34 - 44
714227 S 06/01/2018 15.30 BGBC CELLES AAR LESSINES 108 - 5
 
U12 A
714231 S 06/01/2018 10.45 BC MONS CAPITALE A BB BRUNEHAUT A      
714232 S 06/01/2018 12.30 BELFIUS MONS HT B BELFIUS MONS HT A      
714233 S 06/01/2018 09.00 ASTE KAIN A JSB MAFFLE A      
714234 S 06/01/2018 13.30 UBCF QUAREGNON A JS LUTTRE A      
714235 S 06/01/2018   OLYMPIC MSM A Bye      
714236 D 07/01/2018 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES A ABC TREM MOUSCRON A      
714237 S 06/01/2018 15.45 DPK ESSOR JS DOTTIGNIES A      
 
U12 B
714241 S 06/01/2018 13.00 CEP FLEURUS RBC MONTAGNARD      
714242 S 06/01/2018   Bye JSE ENGHIEN A      
714243 S 06/01/2018 15.15 BBC BRAINOIS BCFO SENEFFE      
714244 S 06/01/2018 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM B JS LUTTRE B      
714245 S 06/01/2018 17.00 BC AM LL A JS CUESMES      
714246 D 07/01/2018 11.45 SP BASKET JEUNES B JS SOIGNIES      
714247 S 06/01/2018 10.00 BCJ RESSAIX BC RANSART NEW A      
 
U12 C
714251 S 06/01/2018 09.00 UBC BINCHE NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B      
714252 D 07/01/2018 09.00 BC MONS CAPITALE B NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A      
714253 S 06/01/2018 09.00 BCO ST GHISLAIN A BC L9 FLENU      
714254 S 06/01/2018 15.30 BC CARNIERES ABC B PERONNES      
714255 S 06/01/2018 10.30 OLYMPIC MSM C BE COURCELLES A      
714256 S 06/01/2018 15.30 BC AM LL B GGBC COLFONTAINE A      
714257 D 07/01/2018 10.00 SP BASKET JEUNES C RBC MORLANWELZ      
 
U12 D
714261 S 06/01/2018 14.00 BGBC CELLES JS DOTTIGNIES B      
714262 D 07/01/2018   Bye BBC TOURNAI      
714263 S 06/01/2018 10.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN B JSB MAFFLE B      
714264 S 06/01/2018 11.30 UBCF QUAREGNON B JS PERUWELZ      
714265 D 07/01/2018 11.15 ABC TREM MOUSCRON B ASTE KAIN B      
714266 S 06/01/2018 14.30 CB ROY FRATERNITE BB BRUNEHAUT B      
 
U12 E
714271 S 06/01/2018 14.00 RBC MARCINELLE SP BASKET JEUNES E      
714272 S 06/01/2018 14.30 RE PONT DE LOUP US VIEUX CAMP EBC      
714273 S 06/01/2018 15.30 BC MACCABI CHA JSE ENGHIEN B      
714274 S 06/01/2018 12.30 AC GILLY RAPIDO BCTL      
714275 D 07/01/2018 11.45 SP BASKET JEUNES D BE COURCELLES B      
714276 S 06/01/2018 11.00 RCBE 2000 BC RANSART NEW B      
714277 D 07/01/2018 13.00 BC ECAUSSINNES BCPC BRACQUEGNIES      
 
U12 F
714282 S 06/01/2018 14.00 JSLB FRAMERIES JSE ENGHIEN C      
714283 D 07/01/2018   Bye BC SILLY      
714284 S 06/01/2018 13.00 JS STAMBRUGES ASTE KAIN C      
 
U10 4c4 A
714291 S 06/01/2018 13.45 DPK ESSOR OLYMPIC MSM A      
714292 S 06/01/2018 13.00 US LAMBUSART BCJ RESSAIX      
714293 D 07/01/2018   CEP FLEURUS Bye      
714294 S 06/01/2018 13.30 BC CARNIERES A JS LUTTRE      
714295 S 06/01/2018 16.45 JS SOIGNIES RBC MARCINELLE B      
714296 S 06/01/2018 13.00 RBC MARCINELLE A BC RANSART NEW A      
714297 D 07/01/2018 11.45 BC ECAUSSINNES SP BASKET JEUNES A      
 
U10 4c4 B
714301 D 07/01/2018 09.15 JSLB FRAMERIES A BBC BRAINOIS A      
714302 S 06/01/2018 09.00 BC MONS CAPITALE NEW BC BOUSSU 2013      
714303 S 06/01/2018 11.00 BC L9 FLENU A BELFIUS MONS HT A      
714304 S 06/01/2018   Bye JSB MAFFLE A      
714305 D 07/01/2018 14.00 UBCF QUAREGNON JS CUESMES      
714306 S 06/01/2018 14.00 BC AM LL A GGBC COLFONTAINE A      
 
U10 4c4 C
714311 D 07/01/2018   Bye Bye      
714312 S 06/01/2018 14.00 JS DOTTIGNIES A BBC TOURNAI      
714314 D 07/01/2018 10.00 JS STAMBRUGES ASTE KAIN A      
714315 S 06/01/2018 11.00 REBC TEMPLEUVE A BCJS ESTAIMPUIS      
 
U10 4c4 D
714321 S 06/01/2018 16.00 FEM DOCHERIE RBC MONTAGNARD      
714322 S 06/01/2018 12.30 RE PONT DE LOUP US VIEUX CAMP EBC B      
714323 S 06/01/2018 16.30 RAPIDO BCTL OLYMPIC MSM C      
714324 D 07/01/2018   Bye SP BASKET JEUNES B      
714325 S 06/01/2018 10.30 AC GILLY BE COURCELLES A      
714326 S 06/01/2018 13.00 BC MACCABI CHA SP BASKET JEUNES C      
714327 S 06/01/2018 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM B BC RANSART NEW B      
 
U10 4c4 E
714331 S 06/01/2018 13.15 BBC BRAINOIS B RBC MORLANWELZ      
714332 S 06/01/2018 09.15 JSE ENGHIEN A UBC BINCHE      
714333 S 06/01/2018 09.00 BC L9 FLENU B BELFIUS MONS HT B      
714334 S 06/01/2018 11.30 BC CARNIERES B ABC B PERONNES      
714335 S 06/01/2018 12.15 BC AM LL B BE COURCELLES B      
714336 S 06/01/2018 13.00 RCBE 2000 BCFO SENEFFE B      
 
U10 4c4 F
714341 S 06/01/2018 15.30 JSLB FRAMERIES B JS PERUWELZ      
714342 S 06/01/2018   Bye BC SILLY      
714343 S 06/01/2018 16.00 JS DOTTIGNIES B JSE ENGHIEN B      
714344 D 07/01/2018 15.15 ABC TREM MOUSCRON B ASTE KAIN B      
714345 D 07/01/2018 15.00 REBC TEMPLEUVE B GGBC COLFONTAINE B      
714346 S 06/01/2018 13.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE AAR LESSINES      
 
U19F 
714351 S 06/01/2018 16.15 UBC BINCHE ABC TREM MOUSCRON B 50 - 83
714352 S 06/01/2018 13.00 JSE ENGHIEN BC SILLY 139 - 11
714354 D 07/01/2018   JS PERUWELZ Bye      
714355 S 06/01/2018   ABC TREM MOUSCRON A Bye      
 
U16F 
714361 S 06/01/2018   Bye ABC TREM MOUSCRON      
714366 S 06/01/2018   R BLAREGNIES BC Bye      
714363 D 07/01/2018   Bye Bye      
714364 S 06/01/2018 13.00 BF MONTAGNARD RAPIDO BCTL 62 - 43
 
U14F A
714371 S 06/01/2018   UBC BINCHE Bye      
714372 S 06/01/2018   Bye BC SILLY      
714373 S 06/01/2018 12.00 ABC B PERONNES R SPIROU PDL 24 - 53
714374 S 06/01/2018 15.00 BF MONTAGNARD BBC BRAINOIS 52 - 83
714375 D 07/01/2018 16.00 SP LADIES CHARLEROI BE COURCELLES 43 - 58
 
U14F B
714381 S 06/01/2018 17.00 TEF KAIN ABC TREM MOUSCRON 29 - 41
714382 D 07/01/2018   Bye JSE ENGHIEN      
714383 S 06/01/2018 13.30 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS BCF QUAREGNON B 25 - 59
714384 D 07/01/2018 12.00 JS STAMBRUGES BCF QUAREGNON A 31 - 57
714385 D 07/01/2018   Bye JS SOIGNIES      
 
U12F A
714391 S 06/01/2018 15.00 SP LADIES CHARLEROI CEP FLEURUS      
714392 S 06/01/2018 11.15 BBC BRAINOIS US VIEUX CAMP EBC      
714393 S 06/01/2018   Bye R SPIROU PDL      
714394 S 06/01/2018 17.00 BF MONTAGNARD RAPIDO BCTL      
 
U12F B
714401 D 07/01/2018 12.00 TEF KAIN BC BLATON      
714402 D 07/01/2018   Bye ABC TREM MOUSCRON      
714404 S 06/01/2018 15.00 JS SOIGNIES JS PERUWELZ      
 
U10F 4c4 
714411 S 06/01/2018   ABC TREM MOUSCRON Bye      
714412 D 07/01/2018   TEF KAIN Bye      
714413 D 07/01/2018   CEP FLEURUS Bye      
714414 S 06/01/2018   Bye BCF QUAREGNON      
714415 S 06/01/2018 13.00 SP LADIES CHARLEROI A BC MONS CAPITALE      
 
Weekend du 13/1/2018 et 14/1/2018
 
U21 A
715121 S 13/01/2018   Bye RBC MARCINELLE      
715124 S 13/01/2018 16.00 RBC MONTAGNARD RE PONT DE LOUP 59 - 62
715125 S 13/01/2018   Bye Bye      
715126 S 13/01/2018 18.30 BC ECAUSSINNES RCBE 2000 28 - 75
715127 S 13/01/2018 16.30 BE COURCELLES RBC MORLANWELZ 50 - 64
 
U21 B
715137 S 13/01/2018 15.00 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 82 - 55
715132 S 13/01/2018 14.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN REBC TEMPLEUVE 93 - 57
715133 D 14/01/2018 16.00 BC L9 FLENU R BLAREGNIES BC 45 - 51
715134 S 13/01/2018 15.00 UB QUAREGNON BC MONS CAPITALE 73 - 63
715135 S 13/01/2018   JS DOTTIGNIES Bye      
 
U18 A
715141 S 13/01/2018 17.00 JS LUTTRE BCJ RESSAIX 40 - 95
715142 S 13/01/2018 16.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN UBCF QUAREGNON 62 - 96
715143 S 13/01/2018 17.00 BC L9 FLENU JSE ENGHIEN 100 - 35
715144 D 14/01/2018 15.00 RBC MONTAGNARD BC MONS CAPITALE 72 - 92
715145 D 14/01/2018 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM JS PERUWELZ 44 - 55
715146 S 13/01/2018 14.30 ASTE KAIN SP BASKET JEUNES 44 - 45
715147 D 14/01/2018 12.00 BC RANSART NEW NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 59 - 44
 
U18 B
715151 D 14/01/2018 11.00 RBC MARCINELLE BC AM LL 40 - 64
715152 D 14/01/2018 12.30 JSB MAFFLE BC CARNIERES 74 - 72
715153 D 14/01/2018 10.00 JS STAMBRUGES ABC TREM MOUSCRON 72 - 54
715154 D 14/01/2018 11.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC RE PONT DE LOUP 60 - 30 salle du Campinaire
715155 S 13/01/2018 13.30 AAR LESSINES JSLB FRAMERIES 35 - 53
715157 S 13/01/2018 14.30 BE COURCELLES BC SILLY 67 - 52
 
U16 A
715161 S 13/01/2018 09.00 JSB MAFFLE OLYMPIC MSM 63 - 44
715162 D 14/01/2018 15.00 BC MONS CAPITALE UBCF QUAREGNON 62 - 68
715163 S 13/01/2018 13.00 BC L9 FLENU SP BASKET JEUNES A 59 - 67
715164 S 13/01/2018   JS DOTTIGNIES Bye      
715165 S 13/01/2018 16.00 BC BLATON US VIEUX CAMP EBC A 47 - 44
715166 D 14/01/2018 17.00 GGBC COLFONTAINE RBC MARCINELLE 73 - 59
715167 S 13/01/2018 17.00 JS CUESMES BCJ RESSAIX A 52 - 65
 
U16 B
715171 D 14/01/2018   Bye AC GILLY      
715172 D 14/01/2018 11.15 JS LUTTRE BC CARNIERES 97 - 36
715173 S 13/01/2018 14.30 BCJ RESSAIX B BC RANSART NEW 55 - 60
715174 D 14/01/2018 13.00 RBC MONTAGNARD US LAMBUSART 58 - 64
715175 S 13/01/2018 15.30 RBC MORLANWELZ UBC BINCHE A 12 - 191
715176 S 13/01/2018 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES B BC ECAUSSINNES 48 - 66
715177 S 13/01/2018   BE COURCELLES Bye      
 
U16 C
715181 S 13/01/2018 15.00 UBC BINCHE B BC AM LL 45 - 78
715182 S 13/01/2018 13.15 BBC BRAINOIS JS STAMBRUGES 24 - 101
715184 S 13/01/2018 11.15 JS SOIGNIES JSE ENGHIEN 48 - 61
715185 S 13/01/2018   Bye ABC TREM MOUSCRON      
715186 D 14/01/2018 11.00 ASTE KAIN CB ROY FRATERNITE 69 - 37
715187 D 14/01/2018 13.00 JS PERUWELZ BBC TOURNAI 75 - 58
 
U14 A
715191 S 13/01/2018 15.15 JS LUTTRE A BC AM LL A 133 - 36
715193 S 13/01/2018 11.00 JSB MAFFLE BC ECAUSSINNES 69 - 46
715194 S 13/01/2018 10.30 OLYMPIC MSM A BC MONS CAPITALE 80 - 53
715195 S 13/01/2018 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A UBC BINCHE 97 - 39
715196 D 14/01/2018 09.00 RBC MARCINELLE BCJ RESSAIX 103 - 50
 
U14 B
715201 S 13/01/2018 13.30 JS LUTTRE B AC GILLY 40 - 72
715202 S 13/01/2018 15.00 BC MACCABI CHA A SP BASKET JEUNES C 61 - 77
715203 D 14/01/2018 09.00 US LAMBUSART BC RANSART NEW 51 - 47
715204 D 14/01/2018 09.00 RBC MONTAGNARD RE PONT DE LOUP 74 - 31
715205 S 13/01/2018 10.30 BE COURCELLES FEM DOCHERIE 64 - 48
715206 S 13/01/2018 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES B OLYMPIC MSM B 110 - 19
 
U14 C
715211 S 13/01/2018 11.15 BBC BRAINOIS BC AM LL B 71 - 62
715212 S 13/01/2018   BCFO SENEFFE Bye      
715213 S 13/01/2018 15.00 JSE ENGHIEN JS SOIGNIES 72 - 24
715214 S 13/01/2018 13.00 RBC MORLANWELZ SP BASKET JEUNES D 54 - 43
715215 S 13/01/2018 17.00 BCPC BRACQUEGNIES JSLB FRAMERIES 27 - 78
715216 S 13/01/2018   Bye UBCF QUAREGNON B      
 
U14 D
715221 D 14/01/2018 09.00 JS PERUWELZ BCO ST GHISLAIN 0 - 20
715222 D 14/01/2018 11.00 BC SILLY JS STAMBRUGES 31 - 46
715223 S 13/01/2018 15.00 BC L9 FLENU REBC TEMPLEUVE 62 - 39
715224 S 13/01/2018   JS DOTTIGNIES Bye      
715225 S 13/01/2018 15.30 AAR LESSINES CB ROY FRATERNITE 42 - 50
715226 S 13/01/2018 09.30 GGBC COLFONTAINE BGBC CELLES 50 - 55
709223 D 14/01/2018 09.30 BC L9 FLENU JS DOTTIGNIES 140 - 27