Les résultats et classements

weekend des 20/1/2018 et 21/1/2018

Division 1
JSLB FRAMERIES A GGBC COLFONTAINE  -  
RE PONT DE LOUP A JS DOTTIGNIES A -  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A RBC MONTAGNARD A -  
UBCF QUAREGNON B BC L9 FLENU A -  
OLYMPIC MSM B US LAMBUSART B -  
JS SOIGNIES A JS LUTTRE A 81 - 75  
RCBE 2000 A BC RANSART NEW A -  
 Classement
 
BC L9 FLENU A151320120992541
UBCF QUAREGNON B1411301147101336
JSLB FRAMERIES A141130102290336
RCBE 2000 A158701181114231
US LAMBUSART B158701173116131
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A1578098898429
BC RANSART NEW A156901071109227
JS SOIGNIES A156901059110827
JS DOTTIGNIES A1468092898626
JS LUTTRE A1651101137122126
RE PONT DE LOUP A146801015109026
OLYMPIC MSM B1367093294925
RBC MONTAGNARD A1551001011116425
GGBC COLFONTAINE 144100994112922

Division 2 A
BBC BRAINOIS B SP BASKET JEUNES  61 - 75  
FEM DOCHERIE A RBC MORLANWELZ B 74 - 70  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B RBC MONTAGNARD B 68 - 53  
BC CARNIERES A BCO ST GHISLAIN B -  
BCJ RESSAIX B BCFO SENEFFE A -  
BC MACCABI CHA A UBC BINCHE A -  
BC ECAUSSINNES A RBC MARCINELLE A 53 - 68  
 Classement
 
RBC MARCINELLE A161510109389946
SP BASKET JEUNES 161240120096540
BCFO SENEFFE A151230107393739
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B1611501093100538
BBC BRAINOIS B171070113299937
FEM DOCHERIE A161060108598336
RBC MORLANWELZ B1697099195734
RBC MONTAGNARD B1688086689732
UBC BINCHE A1587099790731
BC ECAUSSINNES A1661001127112828
BC MACCABI CHA A14311083793120
BCJ RESSAIX B152130833107019
BC CARNIERES A142120830106418
BCO ST GHISLAIN B161150833124818

Division 2 B
JSLB FRAMERIES B AAR LESSINES A -  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B ESP BHC WASMUEL  -  
JS STAMBRUGES  BCO ST GHISLAIN A 92 - 91  
REBC TEMPLEUVE A JSB MAFFLE B -  
R BLAREGNIES BC  ASTE KAIN B -  
CB ROY FRATERNITE A BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  -  
 Classement
 
R BLAREGNIES BC 151230104686139
ASTE KAIN B13121099771037
BC BLATON A141040100587234
ESP BHC WASMUEL 1587094191431
JS STAMBRUGES 158701030108731
REBC TEMPLEUVE A1486098195530
BCO ST GHISLAIN A14770960100628
JSB MAFFLE B1376095295227
CB ROY FRATERNITE A15690970103427
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B1468099086326
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 1459088396724
JSLB FRAMERIES B1459086995824
AAR LESSINES A143110903114120
BC MONS CAPITALE A142120825103218

Division 3 A
DPK ESSOR  BC ECAUSSINNES B -  
RE PONT DE LOUP B BC RANSART NEW B -  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC C OLYMPIC MSM C 49 - 64  
BC CARNIERES B UBC BINCHE B -  
BC AM LL  JS LUTTRE B -  
JS SOIGNIES B RAPIDO BCTL A 65 - 59  
RCBE 2000 B BE COURCELLES B -  
 Classement
 
RCBE 2000 B151500108676545
OLYMPIC MSM C1612401193101240
JS LUTTRE B151140110897937
RAPIDO BCTL A161060112198336
JS SOIGNIES B151050102389335
BE COURCELLES B141040105994434
BC CARNIERES B1477088490628
DPK ESSOR 1551001050109625
BC AM LL 15510092099725
BC RANSART NEW B155100877104325
RE PONT DE LOUP B155100877108625
US VIEUX CAMP EBC C164120858100224
BC ECAUSSINNES B15411078491721
UBC BINCHE B14212076398018

Division 3 B
JS PERUWELZ  BCPC BRACQUEGNIES  -  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC D JS DOTTIGNIES B -  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C UB QUAREGNON A -  
UBCF QUAREGNON C BC L9 FLENU B -  
REBC TEMPLEUVE B JSB MAFFLE C -  
BGBC CELLES  ASTE KAIN C -  
BC SL ELLIGNIES  JS CUESMES A -  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON C151410108481943
ASTE KAIN C161330117196242
REBC TEMPLEUVE B14104098885534
US VIEUX CAMP EBC D14104089283034
JS DOTTIGNIES B141040101087833
JSB MAFFLE C1569089993827
UB QUAREGNON A156901026108827
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C1468085489526
BC L9 FLENU B1468091496026
JS PERUWELZ 155100932101025
BC SL ELLIGNIES 15510083898725
JS CUESMES A1358073281523
BGBC CELLES 154110940106323
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 152130822100219

Division 4 A
BC RANSART NEW C RBC MARCINELLE B -  
RE PONT DE LOUP C RED SOX MARCINELLE  -  
FEM DOCHERIE B US LAMBUSART C -  
BK FONTAINE A US VIEUX CAMP EBC E -  
56ERS  CAROLO TIGERS  -  
BC MACCABI CHA B BE COURCELLES C -  
 Classement
 
BC MACCABI CHA B131300118775839
56ERS 131030105282133
BK FONTAINE A12102086065231
US LAMBUSART C1192078459629
RBC MARCINELLE B1376090883327
BC RANSART NEW C1156071873721
US VIEUX CAMP EBC E1257063679421
BE COURCELLES C1248069371219
FEM DOCHERIE B1239061692418
CAROLO TIGERS 1138057073417
RED SOX MARCINELLE 12111071098014
RE PONT DE LOUP C12111060079313

Division 4 B
BCJ RESSAIX C OLYMPIC MSM D -  
BBC BRAINOIS C JS DOTTIGNIES D 68 - 37  
BC CARNIERES C RAPIDO BCTL B -  
BK FONTAINE B BCFO SENEFFE B -  
RCBE 2000 C BE COURCELLES D -  
 Classement
 
BCFO SENEFFE B13121087751337
OLYMPIC MSM D11110097455333
BE COURCELLES D12102086667032
JS LUTTRE C1495091472432
JS DOTTIGNIES D1284066652427
RCBE 2000 C1275070259626
BBC BRAINOIS C1468070974826
BC CARNIERES C12210064687416
RAPIDO BCTL B13211053365815
BCJ RESSAIX C11110055375613
BK FONTAINE B120120312113610

Division 4 C
BBC LEUZE  JS CUESMES B 69 - 70  
BC SILLY  UB QUAREGNON B -  
JS DOTTIGNIES C JSE ENGHIEN  -  
REBC TEMPLEUVE C ASTE KAIN D -  
 Classement
 
BBC LEUZE 12111089454634
JSE ENGHIEN 11101080651831
CB ROY FRATERNITE B1293089379630
JS DOTTIGNIES C1284082463528
BC MONS CAPITALE B1385086066528
BC BLATON B1275092879026
JS CUESMES B1367080584525
ASTE KAIN D1266061666824
REBC TEMPLEUVE C1165079257923
AAR LESSINES B13310062591818
BC SILLY 150150598134415
UB QUAREGNON B12012064498111

Division 1 Dames
JS PERUWELZ  ABC B PERONNES B -  
FEM DOCHERIE A GGBC COLFONTAINE  -  
BF MONTAGNARD A BCF QUAREGNON B -  
REBC TEMPLEUVE  BC MONS CAPITALE B -  
CB ROY FRATERNITE  CEP FLEURUS B -  
RBC MARCINELLE  BE COURCELLES B -  
 Classement
 
CEP FLEURUS B14140096166042
GGBC COLFONTAINE 13121077662537
ABC B PERONNES B15105095783635
RBC MARCINELLE 1394080170331
BC MONS CAPITALE B1486069776230
FEM DOCHERIE A1284072765828
BE COURCELLES B1477071871428
BCF QUAREGNON B1459079491924
REBC TEMPLEUVE 1358074177623
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A15411072587623
BF MONTAGNARD A14410065273321
JS PERUWELZ 12210060170416
CB ROY FRATERNITE 13013068386713

Division 2 Dames A
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B BCJ RESSAIX  -  
BF MONTAGNARD B US LAMBUSART  -  
AC GILLY  R SPIROU PDL B -  
 Classement
 
US LAMBUSART 990066025427
RAPIDO BCTL 1082061241826
R SPIROU PDL B1073064337724
AC GILLY 963058741721
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B743037333415
FEM DOCHERIE B835043535314
BCJ RESSAIX 826034550812
BF MONTAGNARD B918027361910
BE COURCELLES C10010030795510

Division 2 Dames B
TEF KAIN C ASTE KAIN  -  
BB BRUNEHAUT  BC BLATON  -  
JS DOTTIGNIES  JS STAMBRUGES  -  
R BLAREGNIES BC  JS SOIGNIES  -  
 Classement
 
BB BRUNEHAUT 990068236027
JSLB FRAMERIES 1082058846626
JS STAMBRUGES 972056739423
ASTE KAIN 972040533423
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 1055045937620
JS DOTTIGNIES 844037233716
TEF KAIN C844039238916
BC BLATON 918032557311
R BLAREGNIES BC 90903465899
JS SOIGNIES 90902946128

 

109 ms