Les résultats et classements

weekend des 21/4/2018 et 22/4/2018

Division 1
JS LUTTRE A JS SOIGNIES A 78 - 61  
US LAMBUSART B OLYMPIC MSM B 96 - 53  
BC L9 FLENU A UBCF QUAREGNON B 63 - 68  
RBC MONTAGNARD A NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A 66 - 73  
JS DOTTIGNIES A RE PONT DE LOUP A 56 - 78  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  JSLB FRAMERIES A 54 - 78  
BC RANSART NEW A RCBE 2000 A 60 - 76  
 Classement
 
BC L9 FLENU A2522302015157369
JSLB FRAMERIES A2521401915160267
US LAMBUSART B26161002022195558
UBCF QUAREGNON B2416801893175256
RCBE 2000 A25141101982191653
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A25131201704167351
JS LUTTRE A25111401826184047
JS SOIGNIES A25111401800185847
OLYMPIC MSM B25111401785187347
RE PONT DE LOUP A25111401873198647
JS DOTTIGNIES A2691701747194144
BC RANSART NEW A2491501729176442
RBC MONTAGNARD A2561901714195037
GGBC COLFONTAINE 2552001699202135

Division 2 A
UBC BINCHE A BC MACCABI CHA A 74 - 62  
BCFO SENEFFE A BCJ RESSAIX B 74 - 60  
BCO ST GHISLAIN B BC CARNIERES A 49 - 65  
RBC MONTAGNARD B US VIEUX CAMP EBC B 59 - 75  
SP BASKET JEUNES  BBC BRAINOIS B 72 - 48  
RBC MARCINELLE A BC ECAUSSINNES A 69 - 64  
 Classement
 
RBC MARCINELLE A2522301754148369
SP BASKET JEUNES 2520501840151365
BCFO SENEFFE A2520501795161265
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B2517801794163159
FEM DOCHERIE A2417701657143558
BBC BRAINOIS B25141101655156153
RBC MORLANWELZ B24141001530146152
UBC BINCHE A25111401699164947
RBC MONTAGNARD B25111401405147647
BC ECAUSSINNES A25101501716171545
BC MACCABI CHA A2571801609173139
BCJ RESSAIX B2552001475175335
BC CARNIERES A2532201469185531
BCO ST GHISLAIN B2532201349187231

Division 2 B
BC MONS CAPITALE A JSB MAFFLE B 47 - 64  
ASTE KAIN B R BLAREGNIES BC  50 - 49  
JSB MAFFLE B REBC TEMPLEUVE A 76 - 73  
BCO ST GHISLAIN A JS STAMBRUGES  76 - 61  
ESP BHC WASMUEL  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B 37 - 64  
BC BLATON A BC MONS CAPITALE A 102 - 43  
AAR LESSINES A JSLB FRAMERIES B 76 - 50  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  CB ROY FRATERNITE A 80 - 85  
 Classement
 
ASTE KAIN B2523201860130771
BC BLATON A2419501858153362
R BLAREGNIES BC 2517801672143259
JSB MAFFLE B2516901831176557
BCO ST GHISLAIN A25151001783171655
JS STAMBRUGES 25151001815176755
REBC TEMPLEUVE A24131101690160150
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B25111401671159947
ESP BHC WASMUEL 25111401571158947
CB ROY FRATERNITE A25101501613175545
JSLB FRAMERIES B2581701528180441
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 2571801588172639
AAR LESSINES A2561901599200337
BC MONS CAPITALE A2532201422190431

Division 3 A
RAPIDO BCTL A JS SOIGNIES B 80 - 63  
JS LUTTRE B BC AM LL  81 - 58  
UBC BINCHE B BC CARNIERES B 45 - 63  
OLYMPIC MSM C US VIEUX CAMP EBC C 68 - 71  
BC RANSART NEW B RE PONT DE LOUP B 47 - 59  
BC ECAUSSINNES B DPK ESSOR  90 - 59  
BE COURCELLES B RCBE 2000 B 68 - 91  
 Classement
 
RCBE 2000 B2524101902136373
OLYMPIC MSM C2519601918166663
JS LUTTRE B25151001724164455
BE COURCELLES B25141101829179653
RAPIDO BCTL A25131201694156251
BC CARNIERES B25131201595156351
JS SOIGNIES B25121301653158149
RE PONT DE LOUP B25121301474165349
US VIEUX CAMP EBC C25111401393148547
BC ECAUSSINNES B25111401497151745
DPK ESSOR 2591601778190743
BC AM LL 2591601519164743
BC RANSART NEW B2591601485169143
UBC BINCHE B2542101354174033

Division 3 B
ASTE KAIN C BGBC CELLES  108 - 52  
JSB MAFFLE C REBC TEMPLEUVE B 69 - 59  
BC L9 FLENU B UBCF QUAREGNON C 72 - 79  
UB QUAREGNON A NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C 100 - 93  
JS DOTTIGNIES B US VIEUX CAMP EBC D 78 - 72  
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES  JS PERUWELZ  45 - 54  
JS CUESMES A BC SL ELLIGNIES  66 - 53  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON C2523201831145271
ASTE KAIN C2520501849147965
JS DOTTIGNIES B2619701826160663
US VIEUX CAMP EBC D2516901613152357
JSB MAFFLE C26131301560158952
REBC TEMPLEUVE B25121301687162749
UB QUAREGNON A25121301761180649
JS PERUWELZ 25111401570162047
BC L9 FLENU B25101501601171745
JS CUESMES A25101501459159445
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C2591601598169743
BC SL ELLIGNIES 2591601466161043
BGBC CELLES 2571801529176739
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 2552001429169235

Division 4 A
RBC MARCINELLE B BC RANSART NEW C 63 - 54  
CAROLO TIGERS  56ERS  39 - 80  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC E BK FONTAINE A 73 - 62  
US LAMBUSART C FEM DOCHERIE B 112 - 44  
RED SOX MARCINELLE  RE PONT DE LOUP C 67 - 58  
BE COURCELLES C BC MACCABI CHA B 64 - 90  
 Classement
 
BC MACCABI CHA B2221101970139064
US LAMBUSART C2219301639117459
56ERS 2217501895138356
BK FONTAINE A2216601631135553
RBC MARCINELLE B2214801586138550
US VIEUX CAMP EBC E22101201326143141
BC RANSART NEW C2191201413142339
BE COURCELLES C2271501283139335
RED SOX MARCINELLE 2161501242150833
CAROLO TIGERS 2151601091148131
FEM DOCHERIE B2141701102175329
RE PONT DE LOUP C2212101172167423

Division 4 B
BCFO SENEFFE B BK FONTAINE B 20 - 0  
RAPIDO BCTL B BC CARNIERES C 45 - 64  
JS DOTTIGNIES D BBC BRAINOIS C 64 - 62  
OLYMPIC MSM D BCJ RESSAIX C 76 - 56  
BE COURCELLES D RCBE 2000 C 83 - 66  
 Classement
 
BCFO SENEFFE B201820134778156
OLYMPIC MSM D2018201572104856
BE COURCELLES D1915401307109549
JS LUTTRE C2013701289105146
RCBE 2000 C2012801223100044
JS DOTTIGNIES D191090108296938
BBC BRAINOIS C2081201026103136
BC CARNIERES C1971201059126833
BCJ RESSAIX C193160935126525
RAPIDO BCTL B193160830106023
BK FONTAINE B190190480158214

Division 4 C
JS CUESMES B BBC LEUZE  49 - 46  
ASTE KAIN D REBC TEMPLEUVE C 70 - 53  
JSE ENGHIEN  JS DOTTIGNIES C 72 - 60  
UB QUAREGNON B BC SILLY  71 - 54  
BC BLATON B BC MONS CAPITALE B 68 - 62  
AAR LESSINES B CB ROY FRATERNITE B 59 - 78  
 Classement
 
JSE ENGHIEN 2119201558104359
BBC LEUZE 2217501557111256
JS DOTTIGNIES C2216601638123754
BC BLATON B2214801631142350
JS CUESMES B2113801374124747
REBC TEMPLEUVE C22111101551127744
ASTE KAIN D21101101171128141
BC MONS CAPITALE B21101101338118840
CB ROY FRATERNITE B20101001357145240
UB QUAREGNON B2251701255174231
AAR LESSINES B2131801090151926
BC SILLY 210210839183821

Division 1 Dames
CEP FLEURUS B CB ROY FRATERNITE  74 - 44  
BC MONS CAPITALE B REBC TEMPLEUVE  63 - 59  
BCF QUAREGNON B BF MONTAGNARD A 62 - 52  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  FEM DOCHERIE A 85 - 55  
ABC B PERONNES B JS PERUWELZ  72 - 60  
BE COURCELLES B RBC MARCINELLE  64 - 61  
 Classement
 
CEP FLEURUS B2322101574111467
GGBC COLFONTAINE 2318501396120159
ABC B PERONNES B2416801476129756
BE COURCELLES B2314901265118851
RBC MARCINELLE 23131001424126649
FEM DOCHERIE A23131001341130549
REBC TEMPLEUVE 23121101374127047
BCF QUAREGNON B23101301380149243
BC MONS CAPITALE B23101301129127743
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A23101301137134143
BF MONTAGNARD A2371601143126836
JS PERUWELZ 2351801156143333
CB ROY FRATERNITE 2302301177152023

Division 2 Dames A
R SPIROU PDL B AC GILLY  49 - 53  
US LAMBUSART  BF MONTAGNARD B 84 - 27  
 Classement
 
US LAMBUSART 141400104443042
RAPIDO BCTL 14113081762836
R SPIROU PDL B1486080063830
AC GILLY 1486071668330
FEM DOCHERIE B1477071570528
BCJ RESSAIX 1349055776421
US VIEUX CAMP EBC B13310047871218
BF MONTAGNARD B14014042198813

Division 2 Dames B
ASTE KAIN  JSLB FRAMERIES  51 - 45  
ASTE KAIN  TEF KAIN C 42 - 61  
JS STAMBRUGES  JS DOTTIGNIES  66 - 30  
BC BLATON  BB BRUNEHAUT  35 - 64  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  JSLB FRAMERIES  27 - 46  
JS SOIGNIES  R BLAREGNIES BC  53 - 73  
 Classement
 
BB BRUNEHAUT 171700121562751
JSLB FRAMERIES 181530103977848
JS STAMBRUGES 181350109185144
ASTE KAIN 17134081167243
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 17710074773531
TEF KAIN C17611083894229
JS DOTTIGNIES 17611078683228
R BLAREGNIES BC 174130770103925
BC BLATON 174130711110525
JS SOIGNIES 171160703113018

 

609 ms