Les résultats et classements

weekend des 13/1/2018 et 14/1/2018

U21 A
UBC BINCHE  RBC MARCINELLE  52 - 57  
RBC MONTAGNARD  RE PONT DE LOUP  59 - 62  
BC ECAUSSINNES  RCBE 2000  28 - 75  
BE COURCELLES  RBC MORLANWELZ  50 - 64  
 Classement
 
JS SOIGNIES 11110058034833
RCBE 2000 12102083651732
BC FRAIRE PHIL 1385073361527
BCJ RESSAIX 1173156950625
RBC MONTAGNARD 1367068567824
BE COURCELLES 1154264257123
RBC MORLANWELZ 1358071670823
US VIEUX CAMP EBC 1064058255122
RE PONT DE LOUP 1156062156220
BC ECAUSSINNES 1036151155916
RBC MARCINELLE 141130509107814
UBC BINCHE 11110038968011

U21 B
BCO ST GHISLAIN  REBC TEMPLEUVE  93 - 57  
BC L9 FLENU  R BLAREGNIES BC  45 - 51  
UB QUAREGNON  BC MONS CAPITALE  73 - 63  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  82 - 55  
 Classement
 
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 121200100664636
BCO ST GHISLAIN 1284096285428
JS DOTTIGNIES 1183081365727
UB QUAREGNON 1376084084427
R BLAREGNIES BC 1275077971626
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 1073065456324
JSB MAFFLE 1165081980223
BC L9 FLENU 1349081491721
BC MONS CAPITALE 1147075279019
BGBC CELLES 1147069479019
REBC TEMPLEUVE 11110064181113
CB ROY FRATERNITE 90903397237

U18 A
JS LUTTRE  BCJ RESSAIX  40 - 95  
BCO ST GHISLAIN  UBCF QUAREGNON  62 - 96  
BC L9 FLENU  JSE ENGHIEN  100 - 35  
RBC MONTAGNARD  BC MONS CAPITALE  72 - 92  
OLYMPIC MSM  JS PERUWELZ  44 - 55  
ASTE KAIN  SP BASKET JEUNES  44 - 45  
BC RANSART NEW  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  59 - 44  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON 151500135966545
BC L9 FLENU 151500142181045
BC MONS CAPITALE 141211122777039
BCJ RESSAIX 141121114965137
BCO ST GHISLAIN 1495099590132
JS PERUWELZ 1495090983532
JSE ENGHIEN 1587088696831
OLYMPIC MSM 1448290394024
JS LUTTRE 15410185895724
SP BASKET JEUNES 15311175697822
RBC MONTAGNARD 153120924130921
ASTE KAIN 14311068598719
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 152130634132919
BC RANSART NEW 151140718132417

U18 B
RBC MARCINELLE  BC AM LL  40 - 64  
JSB MAFFLE  BC CARNIERES  74 - 72  
JS STAMBRUGES  ABC TREM MOUSCRON  72 - 54  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC  RE PONT DE LOUP  60 - 30  
AAR LESSINES  JSLB FRAMERIES  35 - 53  
BE COURCELLES  BC SILLY  67 - 52  
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 151320107962041
JS STAMBRUGES 13121089755437
BC CARNIERES 141121100167237
JSLB FRAMERIES 14104083359234
BC ECAUSSINNES 13102186361534
BC AM LL 14104083460933
JSB MAFFLE 1394085170531
RBC MARCINELLE 1569084480426
BE COURCELLES 1569087189026
US VIEUX CAMP EBC 15510074674423
JS CUESMES 13310055488119
AAR LESSINES 151140542136417
RE PONT DE LOUP 13112051684415
BC SILLY 140140498103513

U16 A
JSB MAFFLE  OLYMPIC MSM  63 - 44  
BC MONS CAPITALE  UBCF QUAREGNON  62 - 68  
BC L9 FLENU  SP BASKET JEUNES A 59 - 67  
JS DOTTIGNIES  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  77 - 16  
BC BLATON  US VIEUX CAMP EBC A 47 - 44  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  RBC MARCINELLE  73 - 59  
JS CUESMES  BCJ RESSAIX A 52 - 65  
 Classement
 
GGBC COLFONTAINE 151500104370845
SP BASKET JEUNES A151230104879839
BCJ RESSAIX A131210100250537
JS CUESMES 15105098377235
JS DOTTIGNIES 1495081183731
JSB MAFFLE 1275075470326
RBC MARCINELLE 1468080379626
OLYMPIC MSM 1266076161323
BC MONS CAPITALE 1449193097723
BC L9 FLENU 14410077385422
UBCF QUAREGNON 1348178591522
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A142120716100018
BC BLATON 1239052077018
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 130130494117513

U16 B
JS LUTTRE  BC CARNIERES  97 - 36  
BCJ RESSAIX B BC RANSART NEW  55 - 60  
RBC MONTAGNARD  US LAMBUSART  58 - 64  
RBC MORLANWELZ  UBC BINCHE A 12 - 191  
SP BASKET JEUNES B BC ECAUSSINNES  48 - 66  
 Classement
 
UBC BINCHE A121200159638336
BE COURCELLES 12111097058134
RBC MONTAGNARD 1385076081029
BC ECAUSSINNES 1385090668428
JS LUTTRE 1284082172828
SP BASKET JEUNES B1367070058225
BC RANSART NEW 1266080279324
US LAMBUSART 1266073590724
BCJ RESSAIX B1358077093123
BC CARNIERES 1037052968116
AC GILLY 12012042290712
RBC MORLANWELZ 120120283130712

U16 C
UBC BINCHE B BC AM LL  45 - 78  
BBC BRAINOIS  JS STAMBRUGES  24 - 101  
JS SOIGNIES  JSE ENGHIEN  48 - 61  
ASTE KAIN  CB ROY FRATERNITE  69 - 37  
JS PERUWELZ  BBC TOURNAI  75 - 58  
 Classement
 
JS PERUWELZ 141310108052140
JS STAMBRUGES 131120103260535
JSE ENGHIEN 15105097883835
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 121011102252933
BBC TOURNAI 1494199270932
BCO ST GHISLAIN 1394066760831
BC AM LL 1367068774425
ASTE KAIN 1459072283223
UBC BINCHE B14311064397120
BBC BRAINOIS 15213056099419
JS SOIGNIES 13310054583018
REBC TEMPLEUVE 1138046776217
CB ROY FRATERNITE 132110555100717

U14 A
JS LUTTRE A BC AM LL A 133 - 36  
JSB MAFFLE  BC ECAUSSINNES  69 - 46  
OLYMPIC MSM A BC MONS CAPITALE  80 - 53  
SP BASKET JEUNES A UBC BINCHE  97 - 39  
RBC MARCINELLE  BCJ RESSAIX  103 - 50  
 Classement
 
SP BASKET JEUNES A131210120352237
JS LUTTRE A131120113064435
BELFIUS MONS HT 111010110747831
RBC MARCINELLE 1385097882429
BC ECAUSSINNES 1367067482025
JSB MAFFLE 13580788103623
BC MONS CAPITALE 1358069096823
UBCF QUAREGNON A1064064753222
OLYMPIC MSM A1248063781820
BCJ RESSAIX 1147063983319
BC AM LL A13211057699515
UBC BINCHE 131120549114815

U14 B
JS LUTTRE B AC GILLY  40 - 72  
BC MACCABI CHA A SP BASKET JEUNES C 61 - 77  
US LAMBUSART  BC RANSART NEW  51 - 47  
RBC MONTAGNARD  RE PONT DE LOUP  74 - 31  
BE COURCELLES  FEM DOCHERIE  64 - 48  
SP BASKET JEUNES B OLYMPIC MSM B 110 - 19  
 Classement
 
SP BASKET JEUNES B131210115140937
SP BASKET JEUNES C13103086156133
JS LUTTRE B14950101762932
RBC MONTAGNARD 1394073251031
US LAMBUSART 1385082362129
RE PONT DE LOUP 1376060081427
AC GILLY 1082088247726
BC RANSART NEW 1357181576224
OLYMPIC MSM B153120547118121
BC MACCABI CHA A1339163483820
FEM DOCHERIE 12111032789013
BE COURCELLES 12111029399013

U14 C
BBC BRAINOIS  BC AM LL B 71 - 62  
BCFO SENEFFE  BC CARNIERES  20 - 0  
JSE ENGHIEN  JS SOIGNIES  72 - 24  
RBC MORLANWELZ  SP BASKET JEUNES D 54 - 43  
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES  JSLB FRAMERIES  27 - 78  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON B141400104638242
JSE ENGHIEN 14131084743340
BBC BRAINOIS 151140101960137
JS SOIGNIES 13103081448933
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 1385076257429
JSLB FRAMERIES 1578060266729
BC AM LL B1376078365227
JS CUESMES 1367078466225
BCFO SENEFFE 15312062388619
SP BASKET JEUNES D13310052785619
BC CARNIERES 1358043452218
RBC MORLANWELZ 151140319115916
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 14212024892515

U14 D
BC L9 FLENU  JS DOTTIGNIES  140 - 27  
JS PERUWELZ  BCO ST GHISLAIN  0 - 20  
BC SILLY  JS STAMBRUGES  31 - 46  
BC L9 FLENU  REBC TEMPLEUVE  62 - 39  
AAR LESSINES  CB ROY FRATERNITE  42 - 50  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  BGBC CELLES  50 - 55  
 Classement
 
BC L9 FLENU 131300150135539
BGBC CELLES 131210102356537
REBC TEMPLEUVE 1495094252132
ASTE KAIN 13940103368631
JS STAMBRUGES 1486082364230
BCO ST GHISLAIN 1284086763428
BB BRUNEHAUT 1183091853427
GGBC COLFONTAINE 1358077275323
JS DOTTIGNIES 1147053080319
BC SILLY 14311038091319
AAR LESSINES 151140204169417
CB ROY FRATERNITE 13211041587416
JS PERUWELZ 12210025568911

U19F
RAPIDO BCTL  ABC TREM MOUSCRON A 24 - 139  
BC MONS CAPITALE  JS PERUWELZ  66 - 64  
JS DOTTIGNIES  RBC MARCINELLE  25 - 84  
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B JSE ENGHIEN  53 - 72  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  UBC BINCHE  73 - 57  
 Classement
 
JSE ENGHIEN 11101072744231
ABC TREM MOUSCRON A101000127128530
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B1384195770830
BC MONS CAPITALE 981080437425
GGBC COLFONTAINE 963063741321
RBC MARCINELLE 1055065242120
JS PERUWELZ 1036153364816
UBC BINCHE 1028060468714
RAPIDO BCTL 918032982511
JS DOTTIGNIES 817022279310
BC SILLY 110110154129410

U16F
RAPIDO BCTL  RBC MARCINELLE  34 - 88  
ABC TREM MOUSCRON  FEM DOCHERIE  35 - 51  
 Classement
 
R BLAREGNIES BC 770054922721
FEM DOCHERIE 862038834420
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 844040131216
RBC MARCINELLE 743033843715
BE COURCELLES 52302962209
BF MONTAGNARD 72502172959
BB BRUNEHAUT 52301722459
RAPIDO BCTL 70702745557

U14F A
BBC BRAINOIS  UBC BINCHE  49 - 41  
R SPIROU PDL  BF MONTAGNARD  61 - 35  
ABC B PERONNES  SP LADIES CHARLEROI  37 - 57  
BE COURCELLES  BC SILLY  110 - 11  
 Classement
 
BBC BRAINOIS 1182155739028
BE COURCELLES 990068823827
UBC BINCHE 871063620322
R SPIROU PDL 954052326719
SP LADIES CHARLEROI 733140233314
BF MONTAGNARD 1028044457014
ABC B PERONNES 918016361910
BC SILLY 90901289219

U14F B
BCF QUAREGNON A TEF KAIN  39 - 54  
BCF QUAREGNON B JS STAMBRUGES  84 - 21  
JS SOIGNIES  JSE ENGHIEN  71 - 41  
 Classement
 
BCF QUAREGNON B1192060840829
JS SOIGNIES 871065623422
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 963047944421
JSE ENGHIEN 761044224319
BCF QUAREGNON A1138048555317
TEF KAIN 1037047245316
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 835033339814
JS STAMBRUGES 10010020694810

 

391 ms