Les résultats et classements

weekend des 16/6/2018 et 17/6/2018

U21 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
JS SOIGNIES 201910132983458
RCBE 2000 201721138783755
BC FRAIRE PHIL 2011811284110641
US VIEUX CAMP EBC 2010911050106641
RE PONT DE LOUP 20101001159102639
RBC MONTAGNARD 2091101137117137
RBC MORLANWELZ 2081201169113436
BCJ RESSAIX 20109192793436
BE COURCELLES 2061131046118835
BC ECAUSSINNES 2061311009119332
RBC MARCINELLE 200200690169818

U21 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 2222001643104066
JS DOTTIGNIES 2217501660130356
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 2217501683140056
BCO ST GHISLAIN 22121001650156946
R BLAREGNIES BC 22111011298127045
UB QUAREGNON 22111101522146144
BGBC CELLES 22101111387141343
BC MONS CAPITALE 2291211460147041
JSB MAFFLE 22101201565158041
BC L9 FLENU 2291211404145841
REBC TEMPLEUVE 2222001143158024
CB ROY FRATERNITE 220220849172017

U18 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON 2625102259125376
BC L9 FLENU 2625102466149776
BCJ RESSAIX 2621412125127869
BC MONS CAPITALE 2618712061155863
BCO ST GHISLAIN 2617901829160060
JS PERUWELZ 26141201702164554
JSE ENGHIEN 26131301561163352
JS LUTTRE 26121311503151551
OLYMPIC MSM 2681621651174244
RBC MONTAGNARD 2681801699216542
ASTE KAIN 2681801426185941
SP BASKET JEUNES 2652011297177337
BC RANSART NEW 2632301296212832
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 262240993222228

U18 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 2624201958112574
JS STAMBRUGES 2623211899120373
BC AM LL 2620511650109866
JSLB FRAMERIES 2617901552121460
JSB MAFFLE 2617901664130960
BC CARNIERES 2616821841151260
BC ECAUSSINNES 2616911592138758
RBC MARCINELLE 26141201545128652
US VIEUX CAMP EBC 26101601285130044
BE COURCELLES 2691611440156143
JS CUESMES 2662001178165338
RE PONT DE LOUP 2652101178175936
BC SILLY 2612501019197327
AAR LESSINES 261250922234327

U16 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
GGBC COLFONTAINE 2424001787126872
SP BASKET JEUNES A2421301794128666
BCJ RESSAIX A2415901578117554
JS CUESMES 24141001554136352
OLYMPIC MSM 24141001513125951
UBCF QUAREGNON 24131011492148051
BC L9 FLENU 24111301422140946
JSB MAFFLE 24111301419153746
BC MONS CAPITALE 24101311499161045
JS DOTTIGNIES 24101401225145142
BC BLATON 2451901034152633
RBC MARCINELLE 2451901088142931
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A2422201130174227

U16 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
UBC BINCHE A222200289677166
BE COURCELLES 2220201702100962
JS LUTTRE 2216601596129354
RBC MONTAGNARD 2214801408132450
US LAMBUSART 2213901392154648
BC ECAUSSINNES 2213901570128147
BC RANSART NEW 22101201433147542
BCJ RESSAIX B2291301418157940
SP BASKET JEUNES B2271501089121736
BC CARNIERES 2261601132172333
AC GILLY 222200905168726
RBC MORLANWELZ 220220585222122

U16 C
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
JS PERUWELZ 242220190992868
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 2421212090100167
JS STAMBRUGES 2419411716110363
BBC TOURNAI 2419411889109762
JSE ENGHIEN 24141001532136652
BCO ST GHISLAIN 2414911122104952
BC AM LL 24121201279128948
ASTE KAIN 2481601042146137
JS SOIGNIES 247170971152137
UBC BINCHE B2451901138169434
REBC TEMPLEUVE 245190950187634
BBC BRAINOIS 244200880147531
CB ROY FRATERNITE 244200829148727

U14 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
JS LUTTRE A222020215396762
SP BASKET JEUNES A222020199393862
BELFIUS MONS HT 221930229993360
UBCF QUAREGNON A2217501695105156
RBC MARCINELLE 22121001515138046
BC ECAUSSINNES 22111101195137943
JSB MAFFLE 2291211429160941
BC MONS CAPITALE 2271501079183136
OLYMPIC MSM A2261511179154235
BCJ RESSAIX 2251701014198732
BC AM LL A2231901034176726
UBC BINCHE 222200945214626

U14 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
SP BASKET JEUNES B222110196563764
AC GILLY 222020210391362
JS LUTTRE B221570154491952
US LAMBUSART 221570134894352
RBC MONTAGNARD 221570126792852
SP BASKET JEUNES C221570135194251
RE PONT DE LOUP 2291301015137040
BC MACCABI CHA A2281311281132439
BC RANSART NEW 2271411291145637
OLYMPIC MSM B224180767168630
BE COURCELLES 221210609196423
FEM DOCHERIE 221210451191022

U14 C
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON B222110163473764
JSE ENGHIEN 222110142564764
JS SOIGNIES 221561130392753
BBC BRAINOIS 221570141187152
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 2213811387104449
JS CUESMES 22121001361104546
BC AM LL B22111101237116844
BCFO SENEFFE 2291301157126538
SP BASKET JEUNES D226160883133734
JSLB FRAMERIES 225170882126532
RBC MORLANWELZ 222200499167025
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 221210444164721

U14 D
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BC L9 FLENU 242400264776272
BGBC CELLES 2419501775114862
ASTE KAIN 2418601816113760
BCO ST GHISLAIN 2418601788123959
REBC TEMPLEUVE 241680145583856
BB BRUNEHAUT 2415901853113754
GGBC COLFONTAINE 24131101358121549
JS STAMBRUGES 24111301254127846
JS DOTTIGNIES 2471701158192938
BC SILLY 247170890152737
CB ROY FRATERNITE 244200745158431
AAR LESSINES 242220385249727
JS PERUWELZ 242220337117014

U19F
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON A181710167046451
BC MONS CAPITALE 181440130272545
JSE ENGHIEN 181350121577244
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B171151117286140
GGBC COLFONTAINE 171160109971238
JS PERUWELZ 1889198396434
RBC MARCINELLE 18711097582030
UBC BINCHE 185130886105326
JS DOTTIGNIES 182160516165821
BC SILLY 180180276206516

U16F
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
R BLAREGNIES BC 141400106447342
FEM DOCHERIE 14122072960738
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 1485172158331
RBC MARCINELLE 1467167778627
BB BRUNEHAUT 1457260570426
BE COURCELLES 14311066278620
BF MONTAGNARD 14410053073220
RAPIDO BCTL 14212060992618

U14F A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BE COURCELLES 14140099445742
BBC BRAINOIS 14103174851935
UBC BINCHE 1495096844632
R SPIROU PDL 1495079442132
SP LADIES CHARLEROI 1476188457429
BF MONTAGNARD 14410063080722
ABC B PERONNES 14212029592617
BC SILLY 140140184134713

U14F B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
JS SOIGNIES 141310117638840
JSE ENGHIEN 14102283749136
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 14103175462735
BCF QUAREGNON B1495070356132
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 1459061774724
TEF KAIN 1449167267523
BCF QUAREGNON A14311056576920
JS STAMBRUGES 140140280134614

 

313 ms