Les résultats et classements

weekend des 21/4/2018 et 22/4/2018

U21 A
BC ECAUSSINNES  RE PONT DE LOUP  55 - 71  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC  BCJ RESSAIX  20 - 0  
BE COURCELLES  RCBE 2000  35 - 80  
 Classement
 
JS SOIGNIES 191810123377855
RCBE 2000 191621126380852
US VIEUX CAMP EBC 2010911050106641
RE PONT DE LOUP 191090110695238
BC FRAIRE PHIL 1910811187104638
RBC MORLANWELZ 2081201169113436
RBC MONTAGNARD 1981101064112434
BCJ RESSAIX 1999185388133
BE COURCELLES 1869393099533
BC ECAUSSINNES 196121962112031
RBC MARCINELLE 190190661157417

U21 B
JSB MAFFLE  R BLAREGNIES BC  0 - 20  
BCO ST GHISLAIN  BGBC CELLES  74 - 78  
BC L9 FLENU  REBC TEMPLEUVE  20 - 0  
UB QUAREGNON  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  68 - 76  
JS DOTTIGNIES  BC MONS CAPITALE  79 - 58  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  CB ROY FRATERNITE  20 - 0  
 Classement
 
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 202000146894260
JS DOTTIGNIES 2116501588125853
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 2116501583132053
BCO ST GHISLAIN 2112901605149745
R BLAREGNIES BC 2111911250117944
UB QUAREGNON 22111101522146144
JSB MAFFLE 21101101485148040
BC L9 FLENU 2191111354137440
BGBC CELLES 2191111367141340
BC MONS CAPITALE 2181211386143838
REBC TEMPLEUVE 2121901111150623
CB ROY FRATERNITE 210210849170017

U18 A
JS LUTTRE  JSE ENGHIEN  49 - 64  
BCO ST GHISLAIN  BCJ RESSAIX  66 - 78  
BC L9 FLENU  UBCF QUAREGNON  67 - 63  
RBC MONTAGNARD  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  89 - 49  
OLYMPIC MSM  BC MONS CAPITALE  64 - 66  
ASTE KAIN  JS PERUWELZ  62 - 56  
BC RANSART NEW  SP BASKET JEUNES  57 - 65  
 Classement
 
UBCF QUAREGNON 2524102177119173
BC L9 FLENU 2423102288135870
BCJ RESSAIX 2419411953120463
BC MONS CAPITALE 2418511922139461
BCO ST GHISLAIN 2516901762153957
JS PERUWELZ 25141101640154953
JSE ENGHIEN 25131201516157751
JS LUTTRE 25111311483151548
OLYMPIC MSM 2581521590167543
RBC MONTAGNARD 2581701637209241
ASTE KAIN 2571801353179738
SP BASKET JEUNES 2451811223160135
BC RANSART NEW 2522301240208329
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 252230993220228

U18 B
ABC TREM MOUSCRON  RBC MARCINELLE  20 - 0  
JS STAMBRUGES  BC CARNIERES  100 - 77  
US VIEUX CAMP EBC  BC SILLY  78 - 31  
AAR LESSINES  RE PONT DE LOUP  53 - 76  
JS CUESMES  JSLB FRAMERIES  44 - 60  
BE COURCELLES  BC ECAUSSINNES  78 - 80  
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 2523201863107871
JS STAMBRUGES 2421211751112167
BC AM LL 2519511608106463
JSLB FRAMERIES 2517801502114059
BC ECAUSSINNES 2616911592138758
BC CARNIERES 2515821759146057
JSB MAFFLE 2416801518122556
RBC MARCINELLE 25131201441124249
US VIEUX CAMP EBC 24101401214117542
BE COURCELLES 2591511393146642
JS CUESMES 2552001127161435
RE PONT DE LOUP 2552001126167735
BC SILLY 251240975186926
AAR LESSINES 251240880223126

U16 A
JSB MAFFLE  GGBC COLFONTAINE  65 - 70  
SP BASKET JEUNES A RBC MARCINELLE  76 - 44  
JS CUESMES  BC BLATON  65 - 68  
BC BLATON  BC MONS CAPITALE  0 - 20  
JSB MAFFLE  SP BASKET JEUNES A 52 - 100  
BC MONS CAPITALE  OLYMPIC MSM  84 - 83  
BC L9 FLENU  UBCF QUAREGNON  65 - 57  
JS DOTTIGNIES  BCJ RESSAIX A 66 - 46  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  US VIEUX CAMP EBC A 111 - 62  
JS CUESMES  RBC MARCINELLE  62 - 47  
 Classement
 
GGBC COLFONTAINE 2222001624115766
SP BASKET JEUNES A2320301713123363
BCJ RESSAIX A2314901516112251
JS CUESMES 2314901501128251
UBCF QUAREGNON 24131011492148051
OLYMPIC MSM 23131001429122548
JSB MAFFLE 23111201366147545
BC L9 FLENU 22101201273128142
BC MONS CAPITALE 2391311416154342
JS DOTTIGNIES 23101301178136841
BC BLATON 235180967144332
RBC MARCINELLE 2351801054134530
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A2322101082165726

U16 B
JS LUTTRE  AC GILLY  79 - 39  
BCJ RESSAIX B BC CARNIERES  74 - 86  
SP BASKET JEUNES B UBC BINCHE A 30 - 129  
BE COURCELLES  BC ECAUSSINNES  64 - 53  
 Classement
 
UBC BINCHE A212100275672863
BE COURCELLES 211920163395059
JS LUTTRE 2115601473126251
RBC MONTAGNARD 2113801347127947
US LAMBUSART 2113801342144247
BC ECAUSSINNES 2112901467125544
BC RANSART NEW 21101101374140641
BCJ RESSAIX B2191201375143939
SP BASKET JEUNES B2171401044115635
BC CARNIERES 2151601028167330
AC GILLY 212190879158425
RBC MORLANWELZ 210210554209821

U16 C
JSE ENGHIEN  JS STAMBRUGES  47 - 53  
BBC TOURNAI  REBC TEMPLEUVE  118 - 33  
UBC BINCHE B REBC TEMPLEUVE  34 - 47  
BBC BRAINOIS  BC AM LL  31 - 61  
BCO ST GHISLAIN  JS STAMBRUGES  55 - 55  
JS SOIGNIES  BBC TOURNAI  40 - 117  
ASTE KAIN  ABC TREM MOUSCRON  45 - 95  
JS PERUWELZ  CB ROY FRATERNITE  20 - 0  
 Classement
 
JS PERUWELZ 232120179490265
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 232021202697064
JS STAMBRUGES 2318411644104960
BBC TOURNAI 2318411802106559
JSE ENGHIEN 2314901478129451
BCO ST GHISLAIN 231481109198551
BC AM LL 24121201279128948
JS SOIGNIES 237160932147736
ASTE KAIN 237160998142234
UBC BINCHE B2351801106160733
REBC TEMPLEUVE 235180924176133
BBC BRAINOIS 244200880147531
CB ROY FRATERNITE 244200829148727

U14 A
JS LUTTRE A UBC BINCHE  186 - 24  
JSB MAFFLE  UBCF QUAREGNON A 70 - 77  
OLYMPIC MSM A BCJ RESSAIX  100 - 42  
SP BASKET JEUNES A BC MONS CAPITALE  103 - 35  
RBC MARCINELLE  BC ECAUSSINNES  54 - 70  
 Classement
 
JS LUTTRE A222020215396762
SP BASKET JEUNES A222020199393862
BELFIUS MONS HT 211830216390057
UBCF QUAREGNON A2116501589101753
RBC MARCINELLE 21111001439132143
BC ECAUSSINNES 22111101195137943
JSB MAFFLE 2291211429160941
BC MONS CAPITALE 2271501079183136
OLYMPIC MSM A2161411120146634
BCJ RESSAIX 204160915181828
UBC BINCHE 222200945214626
BC AM LL A203170938156624

U14 B
JS LUTTRE B FEM DOCHERIE  108 - 4  
BC MACCABI CHA A AC GILLY  56 - 92  
US LAMBUSART  SP BASKET JEUNES C 20 - 0  
RBC MONTAGNARD  OLYMPIC MSM B 68 - 25  
BE COURCELLES  RE PONT DE LOUP  24 - 91  
SP BASKET JEUNES B BC RANSART NEW  97 - 30  
 Classement
 
SP BASKET JEUNES B222110196563764
AC GILLY 211920196389159
JS LUTTRE B221570154491952
US LAMBUSART 221570134894352
SP BASKET JEUNES C221570135194251
RBC MONTAGNARD 211470119887949
RE PONT DE LOUP 2291301015137040
BC MACCABI CHA A2181211232125538
BC RANSART NEW 2271411291145637
OLYMPIC MSM B224180767168630
BE COURCELLES 211200587182422
FEM DOCHERIE 221210451191022

U14 C
BBC BRAINOIS  JS SOIGNIES  39 - 56  
BCFO SENEFFE  BC AM LL B 59 - 58  
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES  SP BASKET JEUNES D 34 - 68  
JS CUESMES  UBCF QUAREGNON B 52 - 69  
 Classement
 
JSE ENGHIEN 212010134661161
UBCF QUAREGNON B212010155770761
JS SOIGNIES 211551125886952
BBC BRAINOIS 211560136582351
JS CUESMES 21111001303100043
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 201181123697443
BC AM LL B21111001207109143
BCFO SENEFFE 2181301077123035
SP BASKET JEUNES D226160883133734
JSLB FRAMERIES 215160846118631
RBC MORLANWELZ 212190475156724
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 211200409156720

U14 D
ASTE KAIN  AAR LESSINES  134 - 25  
JS PERUWELZ  REBC TEMPLEUVE  -  
BC SILLY  BCO ST GHISLAIN  45 - 76  
BC L9 FLENU  JS STAMBRUGES  106 - 37  
JS DOTTIGNIES  BB BRUNEHAUT  33 - 125  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  CB ROY FRATERNITE  0 - 20  
ASTE KAIN  BGBC CELLES  54 - 61  
 Classement
 
BC L9 FLENU 232300254374669
BGBC CELLES 2218401611102158
BCO ST GHISLAIN 2317601687117356
ASTE KAIN 2216601689102954
REBC TEMPLEUVE 221570139277752
BB BRUNEHAUT 2214801768107150
GGBC COLFONTAINE 23121101248115746
JS STAMBRUGES 23101301234127843
JS DOTTIGNIES 2271501074172136
BC SILLY 236170789151434
CB ROY FRATERNITE 234190729148030
AAR LESSINES 232210372239626
JS PERUWELZ 212190337111014

U19F
BC MONS CAPITALE  RBC MARCINELLE  20 - 0  
UBC BINCHE  RBC MARCINELLE  43 - 101  
BC MONS CAPITALE  ABC TREM MOUSCRON A 0 - 20  
JS DOTTIGNIES  JS PERUWELZ  34 - 91  
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B BC SILLY  140 - 20  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  JSE ENGHIEN  46 - 39  
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON A171700167044451
BC MONS CAPITALE 181440130272545
JSE ENGHIEN 171250107576241
GGBC COLFONTAINE 171160109971238
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B161051111781037
JS PERUWELZ 1788193290933
RBC MARCINELLE 18711097582030
UBC BINCHE 174130866105323
JS DOTTIGNIES 182160516165821
BC SILLY 170170266192515

U16F
RAPIDO BCTL  BF MONTAGNARD  83 - 28  
ABC TREM MOUSCRON  BB BRUNEHAUT  64 - 32  
BE COURCELLES  R BLAREGNIES BC  24 - 98  
 Classement
 
R BLAREGNIES BC 141400106447342
FEM DOCHERIE 14122072960738
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 1485172158331
BB BRUNEHAUT 1457260570426
RBC MARCINELLE 1357162374424
BF MONTAGNARD 14410053073220
BE COURCELLES 13310062073219
RAPIDO BCTL 14212060992618

U14F A
SP LADIES CHARLEROI  BC SILLY  123 - 6  
 Classement
 
BE COURCELLES 14140099445742
BBC BRAINOIS 14103174851935
R SPIROU PDL 1495079442132
UBC BINCHE 1394093539931
SP LADIES CHARLEROI 1366183754126
BF MONTAGNARD 14410063080722
ABC B PERONNES 14212029592617
BC SILLY 140140184134713

U14F B
BCF QUAREGNON B BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  41 - 44  
ABC TREM MOUSCRON  JS SOIGNIES  36 - 95  
BCF QUAREGNON A JSE ENGHIEN  19 - 75  
 Classement
 
JS SOIGNIES 131210109836537
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 14103175462735
JSE ENGHIEN 1392276046333
BCF QUAREGNON B1495070356132
TEF KAIN 1449167267523
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 1358058967023
BCF QUAREGNON A13310054269119
JS STAMBRUGES 140140280134614

 

203 ms