Les résultats et classements

weekend des 16/2/2019 et 17/2/2019

Division 1
BCJ RESSAIX A ASTE KAIN B 80 - 75  
BC BLATON A US LAMBUSART B 64 - 61  
JS SOIGNIES A RBC MARCINELLE A 81 - 66  
UBCF QUAREGNON B OLYMPIC MSM B 63 - 58  
JSLB FRAMERIES A BE COURCELLES A 90 - 53  
BC RANSART NEW A RE PONT DE LOUP A 85 - 77  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A JS LUTTRE A 108 - 74  
 Classement
 
JSLB FRAMERIES A1919001513111257
BC RANSART NEW A1916301510127751
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A2014601517124848
BCJ RESSAIX A1813501438127844
UBCF QUAREGNON B1912701443136743
JS SOIGNIES A1911801451142541
US LAMBUSART B1991001436137337
RE PONT DE LOUP A1991001352144137
ASTE KAIN B1981101264122335
JS LUTTRE A1981101277146535
BE COURCELLES A1951401282145129
RBC MARCINELLE A1921701209150423
OLYMPIC MSM B1821601113136522
BC BLATON A163130958123422

Division 2 A
BCJ RESSAIX B BC ECAUSSINNES A 73 - 58  
BCJ RESSAIX B RBC MONTAGNARD A 51 - 72  
SP BASKET JEUNES  FEM DOCHERIE A 58 - 72  
BC ECAUSSINNES A EBC VX CAMPINAIRE B 61 - 71  
RBC MORLANWELZ B OLYMPIC MSM C 79 - 90  
RCBE 2000 A UBC BINCHE A 79 - 45  
JS DOTTIGNIES B BCFO SENEFFE A 80 - 78  
 Classement
 
BCFO SENEFFE A1812601404125442
RBC MONTAGNARD A1712501292117041
RCBE 2000 A161240116796340
OLYMPIC MSM C1810801163112038
SP BASKET JEUNES 1710701162109337
BC ECAUSSINNES A169701114102934
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE B169701100110034
RBC MORLANWELZ B178901145118333
FEM DOCHERIE A167901057108130
JS DOTTIGNIES B16790996104929
BCJ RESSAIX B1851301199133128
UBC BINCHE A1851301069122028
BE COURCELLES B153120923119821

Division 2 B
ASTE KAIN C BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  69 - 104  
BCO ST GHISLAIN A UBCF QUAREGNON C 100 - 74  
REBC TEMPLEUVE A JS DOTTIGNIES A 81 - 79  
JSB MAFFLE B R BLAREGNIES BC  71 - 66  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  CB ROY FRATERNITE  98 - 56  
BBC BRAINOIS B JS STAMBRUGES  71 - 83  
 Classement
 
GGBC COLFONTAINE 1919001896113957
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 1914501340125647
JS STAMBRUGES 1912701356126243
BCO ST GHISLAIN A1912701437135743
JS DOTTIGNIES A1712501246117641
REBC TEMPLEUVE A1810801310124838
JSB MAFFLE B1810801330135138
R BLAREGNIES BC 1881001191114334
ESP BHC WASMUEL 1871101211129332
UBCF QUAREGNON C1861201257139030
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B1761101092117829
CB ROY FRATERNITE 1951401124142829
BBC BRAINOIS B1851301239142828
ASTE KAIN C1921701168154823

Division 3 A
OLYMPIC MSM D RE PONT DE LOUP B 64 - 63  
DPK ESSOR  RAPIDO BCTL  53 - 83  
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE C BCFO SENEFFE B 59 - 43  
BC MACCABI CHA B BE COURCELLES C 78 - 66  
BC RANSART NEW B BC CARNIERES A 54 - 63  
 Classement
 
RAPIDO BCTL 1815301286100448
BC CARNIERES A1715201263101647
RE PONT DE LOUP B1812601303105442
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE C1812601192104442
US LAMBUSART C1710701014102437
JS SOIGNIES B179801103102635
BC MACCABI CHA B169701231113134
BC RANSART NEW B1771001057107131
OLYMPIC MSM D16790981103429
JS LUTTRE B1761101033124029
BCFO SENEFFE B174130887101325
DPK ESSOR 1741301032122525
BE COURCELLES C171160876137619

Division 3 B
BC SL ELLIGNIES  JS CUESMES A 62 - 75  
BCO ST GHISLAIN B UB QUAREGNON A 59 - 86  
BC MONS CAPITALE A JS PERUWELZ  78 - 60  
REBC TEMPLEUVE B JSB MAFFLE C 90 - 43  
BC L9 FLENU B BC ECAUSSINNES B 68 - 59  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C BBC LEUZE A 66 - 72  
JS DOTTIGNIES C JSE ENGHIEN  54 - 68  
 Classement
 
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C1915401367112349
BC L9 FLENU B1914501288116247
REBC TEMPLEUVE B1913601342114445
JS CUESMES A1714301183103845
UB QUAREGNON A1813501315109844
BC MONS CAPITALE A1713401308106643
BBC LEUZE A1911801252120341
BC SL ELLIGNIES 1871101260127032
BC ECAUSSINNES B1871101168118832
JS PERUWELZ 1961301121117431
BCO ST GHISLAIN B1961301157125231
JSB MAFFLE C1941501036136427
JSE ENGHIEN 1841401001125426
JS DOTTIGNIES C171160872133419

Division 4 A
BK FONTAINE  FEM DOCHERIE B 118 - 68  
DAMPREMY ER  BC RANSART NEW C 46 - 81  
RED SOX MARCINELLE  56ERS  51 - 65  
BC CARNIERES B BE COURCELLES D 59 - 75  
BC MACCABI CHA C RE PONT DE LOUP C 79 - 59  
RBC MARCINELLE B JS LUTTRE C 67 - 71  
 Classement
 
BE COURCELLES D181620133594750
BC RANSART NEW C181620134098249
RBC MONTAGNARD B151320109186841
JS LUTTRE C1710701113108537
56ERS 15960107798733
BC CARNIERES B16880927105132
RBC MARCINELLE B158701052102331
BC MACCABI CHA C1861201132117229
BK FONTAINE 1661001040117628
RE PONT DE LOUP C175120985111727
DAMPREMY ER 165110840106026
RED SOX MARCINELLE 162140927108619
FEM DOCHERIE B151140851115617

Division 4 B
BBC BRAINOIS C BCPC BRACQUEGNIES  73 - 43  
BC MONS CAPITALE B BC CARNIERES C 66 - 79  
BC AM LL  UBCF QUAREGNON D 70 - 64  
JSLB FRAMERIES B RE PONT DE LOUP D 75 - 40  
RCBE 2000 B BCJ RESSAIX C 69 - 29  
 Classement
 
BC AM LL 14131099071240
BBC BRAINOIS C151140104274037
JSLB FRAMERIES B171070107292137
UBCF QUAREGNON D14113098070536
BC CARNIERES C1596092779433
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 1688092886632
RCBE 2000 B1587078879931
UBC BINCHE B1477081279728
BC MONS CAPITALE B153120829102121
RE PONT DE LOUP D162140664127520
BCJ RESSAIX C151140674107617

Division 4 C
AAR LESSINES  JS DOTTIGNIES D 81 - 94  
JS CUESMES B BC BLATON B 55 - 60  
REBC TEMPLEUVE C BBC LEUZE B 55 - 41  
AS QUIEVRAINOISE  UB QUAREGNON B 60 - 53  
 Classement
 
BGBC CELLES 141310105664740
AAR LESSINES 151230120594339
BC BLATON B13112095272035
AS QUIEVRAINOISE 15105096890235
JS DOTTIGNIES D13940109078431
REBC TEMPLEUVE C16610089195228
UB QUAREGNON B1468083792226
JS CUESMES B1459090189624
BC SILLY 153120667110421
ASTE KAIN D13211064691117
BBC LEUZE B141130635106716

Division 1 Dames
BF MONTAGNARD  EBC VX CAMPINAIRE A 47 - 64  
TEF KAIN B US LAMBUSART  83 - 78  
REBC TEMPLEUVE  ABC B PERONNES B 53 - 66  
FEM DOCHERIE A BBC BRAINOIS  52 - 46  
GGBC COLFONTAINE A BE COURCELLES B 59 - 58  
BCF QUAREGNON B BC MONS CAPITALE B 65 - 49  
BB BRUNEHAUT A RBC MARCINELLE  88 - 46  
 Classement
 
TEF KAIN B181620122193850
US LAMBUSART 171610123679749
BB BRUNEHAUT A171430125589545
RBC MARCINELLE 1913601158104645
ABC B PERONNES B1912701137105443
REBC TEMPLEUVE 2011901172111942
BC MONS CAPITALE B1911801104111841
BE COURCELLES B1981101090113335
BCF QUAREGNON B1971201062115033
GGBC COLFONTAINE A197120987116833
FEM DOCHERIE A195140972114529
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE A185130953107328
BBC BRAINOIS 184140805105426
BF MONTAGNARD 191180844130621

Division 2 Dames A
JSLB FRAMERIES  RAPIDO BCTL  39 - 73  
AC GILLY  BCJ RESSAIX  57 - 50  
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE B JS SOIGNIES  38 - 41  
JS PERUWELZ A FEM DOCHERIE B 43 - 61  
 Classement
 
RAPIDO BCTL 141400113746342
JSLB FRAMERIES 13112085249935
FEM DOCHERIE B13112078253835
AC GILLY 1385075563329
JS SOIGNIES 1248047479419
GGBC COLFONTAINE B1248045268018
JS PERUWELZ A13211047874417
BCJ RESSAIX 12210053977916
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE B14212034868715

Division 2 Dames B
BC BLATON  ASTE KAIN  30 - 61  
JS PERUWELZ B R BLAREGNIES BC  59 - 41  
BB BRUNEHAUT B JS DOTTIGNIES  34 - 49  
 Classement
 
JS STAMBRUGES 12120073056836
JS PERUWELZ B13103075853933
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 1385069559429
ASTE KAIN 1284056048928
TEF KAIN C1257064757922
R BLAREGNIES BC 1257051353322
JS DOTTIGNIES 927038349713
BB BRUNEHAUT B12111038967313
BC BLATON 918034755011

 

484 ms