Les résultats et classements

weekend des 23/5/2020 et 24/5/2020

Division 1
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
JSB MAFFLE A2120101771134461
OLYMPIC MSM A1917201609127253
BE COURCELLES A2115601657134051
GGBC COLFONTAINE 1916301536126351
US LAMBUSART B2113801628155847
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A2112901435135645
RCBE 2000 A2011901431140742
ASTE KAIN B22101201453150442
UBC QUAREGNON B2181301428147937
RE PONT DE LOUP A2181301397151037
JS LUTTRE A2051501422160030
JS SOIGNIES A2051501298151330
BC RANSART NEW A2131801410173127
RBC MARCINELLE A2112001225182323

Division 2 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BCJ RESSAIX B2121001424113063
RBC MONTAGNARD A2015501516133750
UBC BINCHE A1915401388120349
OLYMPIC MSM B1914501388125847
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE B2113801517141247
RAPIDO BCTL 2013701405133246
FEM DOCHERIE A21111001479138043
BCFO SENEFFE A21101101388141741
BC ECAUSSINNES A2091101378131238
BC CARNIERES A2161501378154933
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B2061401176147232
RBC MORLANWELZ B2141701325147329
SP BASKET JEUNES 2141701261150329
RE PONT DE LOUP B2121901209145425

Division 2 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
REBC TEMPLEUVE A2215701504139752
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS A1916301557128651
JS STAMBRUGES A2115601623139751
BCO ST GHISLAIN A2015501416125249
BC MONS CAPITALE A22111101569156444
JSB MAFFLE B21101101449152541
R BLAREGNIES BC A20101001255122840
JS DOTTIGNIES A21101101306135540
UB QUAREGNON A2091101280135138
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C2181301369141937
FANINC HR BC BLATON 1981101213125835
ESP BHC WASMUEL 2171401235140635
UBC QUAREGNON C2151601306153131
CB ROY FRATERNITE A2051501210132330

Division 3 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BC RANSART NEW B2120101544118561
JS LUTTRE B2117401448113855
BC MACCABI CHA A2015501623132850
BC ECAUSSINNES B2114701495125948
BBC BRAINOIS B2113801327108247
BC CARNIERES B1911801319105241
BC AM LL 21101101345135741
BCFO SENEFFE B2191201325119639
BE COURCELLES B2091101370135238
US LAMBUSART C2281401390146838
RBC MONTAGNARD B2171401298138235
OLYMPIC MSM C2071301318155134
DPK ESSOR 2151601227154931
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE C210210634176419

Division 3 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BC L9 FLENU B1916301458113851
REBC TEMPLEUVE B1815301334108948
JS CUESMES A1913601335110645
BGBC CELLES 1812601240107442
JS SOIGNIES B1911801173107641
BCO ST GHISLAIN B1810801107106638
BC SL ELLIGNIES A179801098110835
ASTE KAIN C1981101132122435
BBC LEUZE A1971201165127533
JSE ENGHIEN 1971201098121233
BC RANSART NEW C1861201158129230
JS PERUWELZ 1851301081128428
JS DOTTIGNIES B191180901133620

Division 4 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
CFB FLEURUS 171700151381451
RCBE 2000 B1713401269100743
RE PONT DE LOUP C171340121388942
SP LADIES CHARLEROI 151320118388441
56ERS 1710701217114737
BC MACCABI CHA B168801155118832
RBC MARCINELLE B1871101130119232
BCJ RESSAIX C1761101002112028
JS LUTTRE C165110889107126
FEM DOCHERIE B175120882122226
RED SOX MARCINELLE 1831501014135224
DAMPREMY ER 171160770135119

Division 4 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BC MACCABI CHA C2017301470102854
R BLAREGNIES BC B191540122391749
UB QUAREGNON B191540129997949
RCBE 2000 C191540118095149
BC MONS CAPITALE B2013701336107746
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 191180106995041
BE COURCELLES C1991001275131137
UBC BINCHE B189901097107236
BK FONTAINE 186120997114928
BF MONTAGNARD 196130874108427
JS CUESMES B193160997137125
BC CARNIERES C192170958139623
BCJ RESSAIX D181170914140420

Division 4 C
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS B201730142899854
JSB MAFFLE C191720144895253
AAR LESSINES 2014601364113648
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 D1914501248106047
CB ROY FRATERNITE B2013701336114046
JSLB FRAMERIES B2012801280112744
ASTE KAIN D21111001144120643
REBC TEMPLEUVE C2011901201110942
BC SL ELLIGNIES B20101001262128140
BC SILLY 2181301107137837
BBC LEUZE B206140921120131
BBC TOURNAI 2031701079137926
JS STAMBRUGES B183150867117523
JS DOTTIGNIES C200200803134618

Division 1 Dames
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
US LAMBUSART 2019101400101558
BC MONS CAPITALE A201820149797956
ABC B PERONNES B2115601367120251
CFB FLEURUS B2015501372104450
REBC TEMPLEUVE 2012801200107244
R SPIROU PDL A2011901109106842
ABC TREM MOUSCRON A21101101168112240
BE COURCELLES B2091101155119238
JS PERUWELZ A2081201173133236
BCF QUAREGNON B2171401052111835
JS STAMBRUGES 2071301082134634
GGBC COLFONTAINE A197120974112133
AC GILLY 212190971142625
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 191180762124521

Division 2 Dames A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BF MONTAGNARD 171340113262943
BC MONS CAPITALE B151410111972543
BBC BRAINOIS 15132097362941
BC AM LL 15114094566237
FEM DOCHERIE 1587089073631
JS SOIGNIES 1578067884028
R SPIROU PDL B16412075297024
BCJ RESSAIX 15411072085223
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 15312066591321
ABC B PERONNES C160160318123615

Division 2 Dames B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BB BRUNEHAUT B151500100057445
JS PERUWELZ B14113080865136
ASTE KAIN 16106079767436
GGBC COLFONTAINE B15105081775235
R BLAREGNIES BC 1596077070833
TEF KAIN C1587082977331
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B1679074874430
JSE ENGHIEN 15213060888319
JS DOTTIGNIES 13211045871516
FANINC HR BC BLATON 14014051887913

 

609 ms