Les résultats et classements

weekend des 13/10/2018 et 14/10/2018

Division 1
BCJ RESSAIX A US LAMBUSART B 92 - 84  
BC BLATON A OLYMPIC MSM B 61 - 78  
JS SOIGNIES A UBCF QUAREGNON B 81 - 71  
BE COURCELLES A RE PONT DE LOUP A 67 - 79  
JSLB FRAMERIES A JS LUTTRE A 92 - 59  
BC RANSART NEW A ASTE KAIN B 75 - 57  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A RBC MARCINELLE A 67 - 64  
 Classement
 
JSLB FRAMERIES A550041432415
BC RANSART NEW A541038331113
BCJ RESSAIX A541040836213
RE PONT DE LOUP A541037735013
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A532034630011
BE COURCELLES A532036035611
JS LUTTRE A532035638011
UBCF QUAREGNON B52303703689
JS SOIGNIES A52303433789
OLYMPIC MSM B52303223829
US LAMBUSART B51403814057
ASTE KAIN B51403213457
BC BLATON A51403103607
RBC MARCINELLE A50503203905

Division 2 A
BCJ RESSAIX B FEM DOCHERIE A 58 - 81  
SP BASKET JEUNES  OLYMPIC MSM C 49 - 62  
RBC MORLANWELZ B BC ECAUSSINNES A 69 - 65  
RCBE 2000 A RBC MONTAGNARD A 74 - 59  
 Classement
 
RCBE 2000 A550035529015
SP BASKET JEUNES 532030927511
BC ECAUSSINNES A532033432011
OLYMPIC MSM C532030831011
BCFO SENEFFE A431034028610
FEM DOCHERIE A42202772588
JS DOTTIGNIES B42202462398
RBC MONTAGNARD A42202792958
RBC MORLANWELZ B42202322698
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE B32102022097
UBC BINCHE A41302122346
BCJ RESSAIX B50502973545
BE COURCELLES B40402643164

Division 2 B
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  UBCF QUAREGNON C 68 - 59  
BCO ST GHISLAIN A R BLAREGNIES BC  61 - 63  
REBC TEMPLEUVE A JSB MAFFLE B 64 - 61  
CB ROY FRATERNITE  JS STAMBRUGES  45 - 71  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  ESP BHC WASMUEL  109 - 68  
BBC BRAINOIS B ASTE KAIN C 72 - 58  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B JS DOTTIGNIES A 61 - 63  
 Classement
 
GGBC COLFONTAINE 550049527715
BCO ST GHISLAIN A642043839214
JS DOTTIGNIES A642039342214
JS STAMBRUGES 541034828213
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 541032430213
R BLAREGNIES BC 532031127011
REBC TEMPLEUVE A532032032511
BBC BRAINOIS B52303563599
UBCF QUAREGNON C52303353529
CB ROY FRATERNITE 52302693489
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B51403043477
JSB MAFFLE B51403283837
ESP BHC WASMUEL 51403123697
ASTE KAIN C50502773825

Division 3 A
JS SOIGNIES B BCFO SENEFFE B 61 - 43  
DPK ESSOR  EBC VX CAMPINAIRE C 53 - 67  
BE COURCELLES C BC CARNIERES A 51 - 98  
BC MACCABI CHA B JS LUTTRE B 86 - 56  
BC RANSART NEW B RE PONT DE LOUP B 65 - 54  
RAPIDO BCTL  US LAMBUSART C 69 - 61  
 Classement
 
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE C550034128415
RE PONT DE LOUP B532035727511
JS SOIGNIES B532028027011
BC CARNIERES A431031523210
US LAMBUSART C431024522610
RAPIDO BCTL 431024624410
OLYMPIC MSM D42202762348
BC RANSART NEW B42202282108
JS LUTTRE B42202272868
BCFO SENEFFE B51402352697
BC MACCABI CHA B41302902856
DPK ESSOR 40402072964
BE COURCELLES C40401763124

Division 3 B
BC SL ELLIGNIES  UB QUAREGNON A 82 - 85  
BCO ST GHISLAIN B JSB MAFFLE C 66 - 46  
REBC TEMPLEUVE B BC MONS CAPITALE A 56 - 65  
BC L9 FLENU B JSE ENGHIEN  65 - 48  
JS CUESMES A NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C 56 - 50  
 Classement
 
UB QUAREGNON A541039631313
BBC LEUZE A440026721112
JS PERUWELZ 532030727811
REBC TEMPLEUVE B532033130611
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C532031729511
JS CUESMES A431025923410
BC MONS CAPITALE A431027825210
BCO ST GHISLAIN B624035734310
BC SL ELLIGNIES 52303483349
BC L9 FLENU B52302793459
JSB MAFFLE C51402603357
BC ECAUSSINNES B41302692736
JSE ENGHIEN 41302102636
JS DOTTIGNIES C30301342303

Division 4 A
BK FONTAINE  56ERS  85 - 96  
DAMPREMY ER  RED SOX MARCINELLE  65 - 58  
BE COURCELLES D RE PONT DE LOUP C 78 - 35  
BC MACCABI CHA C RBC MONTAGNARD B 52 - 68  
 Classement
 
BC RANSART NEW C440028919812
BE COURCELLES D440026218012
RBC MONTAGNARD B440028321612
RBC MARCINELLE B431027722710
BC MACCABI CHA C42202802508
BC CARNIERES B42202162408
DAMPREMY ER 32101661707
56ERS 22001571446
JS LUTTRE C41302432766
BK FONTAINE 31202152215
RE PONT DE LOUP C50502653895
RED SOX MARCINELLE 40402242674
FEM DOCHERIE B40402103004
56ERS B101050591

Division 4 B
BBC BRAINOIS C BCJ RESSAIX C 82 - 45  
BC MONS CAPITALE B BC AM LL  63 - 82  
RE PONT DE LOUP D BC CARNIERES C 22 - 73  
JSLB FRAMERIES B UBC BINCHE B 59 - 72  
RCBE 2000 B BCPC BRACQUEGNIES  56 - 57  
 Classement
 
BC AM LL 440028424412
BC CARNIERES C431027417710
UBCF QUAREGNON D431029920110
BBC BRAINOIS C431029720910
UBC BINCHE B431025223510
JSLB FRAMERIES B42202592518
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 42202212178
BC MONS CAPITALE B41302122866
RE PONT DE LOUP D41301752886
RBC MARCINELLE C31201691835
BCJ RESSAIX C40401812764
RCBE 2000 B30301371933

Division 4 C
AAR LESSINES  ASTE KAIN D 83 - 53  
BC BLATON B UB QUAREGNON B 85 - 44  
REBC TEMPLEUVE C AS QUIEVRAINOISE  37 - 52  
JS CUESMES B BGBC CELLES  48 - 54  
BC SILLY  JS DOTTIGNIES D 34 - 97  
 Classement
 
BC BLATON B440033521212
BGBC CELLES 440029020512
AAR LESSINES 440030422612
UB QUAREGNON B42202392918
JS DOTTIGNIES D32102541817
JS CUESMES B41302632656
AS QUIEVRAINOISE 31201742005
BBC LEUZE B31201491785
ASTE KAIN D31201602175
REBC TEMPLEUVE C40402182614
BC SILLY 40401703204

Division 1 Dames
BF MONTAGNARD  US LAMBUSART  47 - 91  
TEF KAIN B BBC BRAINOIS  85 - 45  
REBC TEMPLEUVE  FEM DOCHERIE A 64 - 57  
BE COURCELLES B BC MONS CAPITALE B 63 - 40  
GGBC COLFONTAINE A RBC MARCINELLE  55 - 70  
BCF QUAREGNON B EBC VX CAMPINAIRE A 53 - 47  
BB BRUNEHAUT A ABC B PERONNES B 41 - 52  
 Classement
 
US LAMBUSART 550040421215
RBC MARCINELLE 550032625215
TEF KAIN B541032025313
BB BRUNEHAUT A541033127113
ABC B PERONNES B532028526511
BE COURCELLES B532027128711
FEM DOCHERIE A52302772809
REBC TEMPLEUVE 52302842909
BC MONS CAPITALE B52302703099
GGBC COLFONTAINE A52302733239
BBC BRAINOIS 52302563189
BCF QUAREGNON B51402513197
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE A50502623025
BF MONTAGNARD 50502023315

Division 2 Dames A
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE B JS PERUWELZ A 0 - 20  
JS SOIGNIES  RAPIDO BCTL  36 - 108  
GGBC COLFONTAINE B BCJ RESSAIX  59 - 42  
 Classement
 
RAPIDO BCTL 440037413612
GGBC COLFONTAINE B42202122508
AC GILLY 32101931377
JSLB FRAMERIES 2200155456
FEM DOCHERIE B220086526
JS PERUWELZ A3120841415
JS SOIGNIES 31201322465
BCJ RESSAIX 30301192113
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE B4040501872

Division 2 Dames B
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  JS DOTTIGNIES  52 - 46  
BC BLATON  R BLAREGNIES BC  43 - 54  
TEF KAIN C JS PERUWELZ B 49 - 45  
BB BRUNEHAUT B ASTE KAIN  32 - 64  
 Classement
 
R BLAREGNIES BC 431018016110
JS STAMBRUGES 33001781329
JS PERUWELZ B32101711307
TEF KAIN C32101581337
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 32101561397
JS DOTTIGNIES 31201341415
ASTE KAIN 31201361485
BB BRUNEHAUT B40401492304
BC BLATON 2020771252

 

516 ms