Les résultats et classements

weekend des 9/11/2019 et 10/11/2019

Division 1
JSB MAFFLE A RE PONT DE LOUP A 74 - 66  
JS SOIGNIES A GGBC COLFONTAINE  46 - 87  
RCBE 2000 A OLYMPIC MSM A 76 - 86  
JS LUTTRE A US LAMBUSART B 77 - 82  
ASTE KAIN B NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A 58 - 64  
BC RANSART NEW A RBC MARCINELLE A 88 - 75  
 Classement
 
JSB MAFFLE A990076553527
GGBC COLFONTAINE 981071657625
OLYMPIC MSM A981073962725
RCBE 2000 A954062762119
US LAMBUSART B954067368919
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A853056953418
RE PONT DE LOUP A945060863617
ASTE KAIN B936057359515
UBC QUAREGNON B835052953914
BE COURCELLES A734052444613
JS LUTTRE A927061069113
BC RANSART NEW A927059369013
JS SOIGNIES A826049361112
RBC MARCINELLE A817047470310

Division 2 A
RAPIDO BCTL  RE PONT DE LOUP B 84 - 62  
BC CARNIERES A RBC MONTAGNARD A 66 - 84  
SP BASKET JEUNES  OLYMPIC MSM B 38 - 67  
BC ECAUSSINNES A FEM DOCHERIE A 81 - 67  
UBC BINCHE A RBC MORLANWELZ B 74 - 68  
BCFO SENEFFE A EBC VX CAMPINAIRE B 76 - 84  
 Classement
 
BCJ RESSAIX B880054541124
UBC BINCHE A972063953823
OLYMPIC MSM B972063854723
RBC MONTAGNARD A972066058223
RAPIDO BCTL 963063058421
BCFO SENEFFE A954061160119
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE B853057852518
FEM DOCHERIE A853057552518
BC ECAUSSINNES A936058357515
RBC MORLANWELZ B826053958112
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B826046160412
BC CARNIERES A71604384929
RE PONT DE LOUP B80804295818
SP BASKET JEUNES 70703355157

Division 2 B
BC MONS CAPITALE A FANINC HR BC BLATON  48 - 62  
ESP BHC WASMUEL  UBC QUAREGNON C 57 - 63  
CB ROY FRATERNITE A JS DOTTIGNIES A 61 - 48  
REBC TEMPLEUVE A BCO ST GHISLAIN A 61 - 66  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS A NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C 73 - 59  
UB QUAREGNON A JS STAMBRUGES A 63 - 59  
 Classement
 
BCO ST GHISLAIN A981064157425
JS STAMBRUGES A972066356423
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS A972066558923
JS DOTTIGNIES A963061157321
REBC TEMPLEUVE A954060056219
BC MONS CAPITALE A954060758819
R BLAREGNIES BC A853049345918
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C936059159815
UB QUAREGNON A936059263115
CB ROY FRATERNITE A936053757615
ESP BHC WASMUEL 936055260415
JSB MAFFLE B835053060614
UBC QUAREGNON C1028062875814
FANINC HR BC BLATON 826051854612

Division 3 A
BCFO SENEFFE B DPK ESSOR  80 - 47  
BC MACCABI CHA A BBC BRAINOIS B 72 - 71  
BC CARNIERES B OLYMPIC MSM C 96 - 63  
JS LUTTRE B BC AM LL  70 - 53  
US LAMBUSART C BC ECAUSSINNES B 75 - 80  
BC RANSART NEW B EBC VX CAMPINAIRE C 85 - 41  
 Classement
 
BC RANSART NEW B880060442724
JS LUTTRE B972054142423
BBC BRAINOIS B871048132222
BC MACCABI CHA A770059741721
US LAMBUSART C954064253219
BCFO SENEFFE B954060850919
BC ECAUSSINNES B853053642717
BC AM LL 936054559915
OLYMPIC MSM C936052872215
BC CARNIERES B835053345314
DPK ESSOR 927050866013
BE COURCELLES B826050953712
RBC MONTAGNARD B826046554312
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE C90902177427

Division 3 B
JSE ENGHIEN  BC L9 FLENU B 53 - 63  
BBC LEUZE A JS DOTTIGNIES B 60 - 38  
REBC TEMPLEUVE B BGBC CELLES  81 - 72  
BC RANSART NEW C JS CUESMES A 63 - 74  
ASTE KAIN C JS PERUWELZ  59 - 46  
 Classement
 
BGBC CELLES 972064053523
JS CUESMES A963060256321
BC L9 FLENU B862062850220
JS SOIGNIES B853053645618
BBC LEUZE A844045249116
REBC TEMPLEUVE B550037231415
BCO ST GHISLAIN B743045442815
BC SL ELLIGNIES A743045344215
BC RANSART NEW C734047948113
JSE ENGHIEN 927051260013
ASTE KAIN C927048158013
JS PERUWELZ 71603844839
JS DOTTIGNIES B71603434619

Division 4 A
CFB FLEURUS  RE PONT DE LOUP C 105 - 63  
BC MACCABI CHA B 56ERS  82 - 89  
BCJ RESSAIX C RED SOX MARCINELLE  91 - 55  
RCBE 2000 B DAMPREMY ER  83 - 24  
JS LUTTRE C FEM DOCHERIE B 69 - 59  
RBC MARCINELLE B SP LADIES CHARLEROI  73 - 63  
 Classement
 
RE PONT DE LOUP C1073069455724
RCBE 2000 B871059440222
CFB FLEURUS 770067738921
56ERS 862059851320
SP LADIES CHARLEROI 752046641817
RBC MARCINELLE B835051249914
BC MACCABI CHA B734045853113
JS LUTTRE C927045358713
US LAMBUSART D633034728912
FEM DOCHERIE B826043260912
RED SOX MARCINELLE 71603885719
BCJ RESSAIX C52303002658
DAMPREMY ER 60602034926

Division 4 B
BF MONTAGNARD  BCJ RESSAIX D 64 - 60  
BC MACCABI CHA C UBC BINCHE B 81 - 54  
BC CARNIERES C R BLAREGNIES BC B 46 - 75  
RCBE 2000 C JS CUESMES B 67 - 47  
UB QUAREGNON B BK FONTAINE  79 - 53  
 Classement
 
BC MACCABI CHA C871060143522
BC MONS CAPITALE B862060141920
UB QUAREGNON B862054141520
R BLAREGNIES BC B862055043820
RCBE 2000 C862044738920
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 743038635915
BE COURCELLES C835053755514
UBC BINCHE B734037941413
BK FONTAINE 835046052713
BF MONTAGNARD 734035040012
BC CARNIERES C725039749511
JS CUESMES B80803965758
BCJ RESSAIX D80803745988

Division 4 C
JS DOTTIGNIES C NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 D 59 - 69  
JSB MAFFLE C BCJS ESTAIMPUIS B 73 - 43  
BBC LEUZE B BC SILLY  60 - 46  
CB ROY FRATERNITE B BBC TOURNAI  75 - 50  
AAR LESSINES  REBC TEMPLEUVE C 55 - 49  
ASTE KAIN D JSLB FRAMERIES B 69 - 64  
 Classement
 
JSB MAFFLE C981064144325
CB ROY FRATERNITE B972057049623
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS B871054239022
JSLB FRAMERIES B963054945121
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 D862052945520
AAR LESSINES 853056948018
BBC LEUZE B945045856617
ASTE KAIN D734042142413
BC SL ELLIGNIES B734040544113
BC SILLY 734036644413
REBC TEMPLEUVE C826040145512
JS STAMBRUGES B826041347012
BBC TOURNAI 817036254310
JS DOTTIGNIES C90903705388

Division 1 Dames
US LAMBUSART  ABC TREM MOUSCRON A 20 - 0  
CFB FLEURUS B ABC TREM MOUSCRON A 91 - 43  
R SPIROU PDL A GGBC COLFONTAINE A 46 - 52  
ABC B PERONNES B BC MONS CAPITALE A 56 - 53  
REBC TEMPLEUVE  BCF QUAREGNON B 61 - 40  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  JS PERUWELZ A 25 - 62  
AC GILLY  JS STAMBRUGES  54 - 57  
 Classement
 
ABC B PERONNES B981059248425
BC MONS CAPITALE A972062641223
CFB FLEURUS B972062243923
US LAMBUSART 761039632819
R SPIROU PDL A954048347519
REBC TEMPLEUVE 853052240418
JS PERUWELZ A945049556517
JS STAMBRUGES 945047057717
ABC TREM MOUSCRON A945045849716
GGBC COLFONTAINE A835039945814
BCF QUAREGNON B826039343012
AC GILLY 826037950012
BE COURCELLES B725040346011
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 90903355449

Division 2 Dames A
BF MONTAGNARD  BCJ RESSAIX  64 - 28  
ABC B PERONNES C BC AM LL  20 - 89  
 Classement
 
BF MONTAGNARD 862052131220
BBC BRAINOIS 660044222418
BC MONS CAPITALE B550039922815
BC AM LL 642039524414
FEM DOCHERIE 642034622414
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 51401982697
R SPIROU PDL B51402423777
JS SOIGNIES 51402052606
ABC B PERONNES C60601055596
BCJ RESSAIX 40401473034

Division 2 Dames B
JS DOTTIGNIES  ABC TREM MOUSCRON B 36 - 53  
BB BRUNEHAUT B GGBC COLFONTAINE B 62 - 40  
R BLAREGNIES BC  JSE ENGHIEN  66 - 54  
ASTE KAIN  JS PERUWELZ B 54 - 59  
 Classement
 
JS PERUWELZ B761043531919
BB BRUNEHAUT B550035519315
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B743035731915
GGBC COLFONTAINE B743036237715
TEF KAIN C642037329814
R BLAREGNIES BC 642029928214
ASTE KAIN 532029018411
JS DOTTIGNIES 62402192879
FANINC HR BC BLATON 80802795488
JSE ENGHIEN 70702664287

 

594 ms