Les résultats et classements

weekend des 15/12/2018 et 16/12/2018

Division 1
JSLB FRAMERIES A BCJ RESSAIX A 86 - 60  
BC BLATON A JS LUTTRE A 59 - 70  
JS SOIGNIES A BC RANSART NEW A 81 - 90  
UBCF QUAREGNON B NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A 55 - 53  
OLYMPIC MSM B ASTE KAIN B 54 - 72  
US LAMBUSART B RE PONT DE LOUP A 84 - 67  
RBC MARCINELLE A BE COURCELLES A -  
 Classement
 
JSLB FRAMERIES A131300102875239
BC RANSART NEW A13103099986233
BCJ RESSAIX A13940101992131
UBCF QUAREGNON B1394098192831
US LAMBUSART B13850100489129
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A1385090380429
ASTE KAIN B1367087184025
JS SOIGNIES A1367097498425
RE PONT DE LOUP A1367091799125
JS LUTTRE A1367089198125
BE COURCELLES A1138075084317
OLYMPIC MSM B13211081299117
BC BLATON A12210072488716
RBC MARCINELLE A12111075695414

Division 2 A
SP BASKET JEUNES  BCFO SENEFFE A 64 - 69  
BC ECAUSSINNES A RCBE 2000 A 78 - 66  
RBC MORLANWELZ B JS DOTTIGNIES B 95 - 70  
OLYMPIC MSM C RBC MONTAGNARD A 94 - 62  
FEM DOCHERIE A UBC BINCHE A 56 - 68  
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE B BE COURCELLES B 83 - 52  
 Classement
 
BCFO SENEFFE A13940100989831
RCBE 2000 A1192083366629
BC ECAUSSINNES A1284085677628
RBC MORLANWELZ B1275081280726
RBC MONTAGNARD A1275088388126
SP BASKET JEUNES 1165073869323
OLYMPIC MSM C1165072572323
FEM DOCHERIE A1257076980322
JS DOTTIGNIES B1156074674721
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE B1055067369220
UBC BINCHE A1248069276620
BE COURCELLES B1028062177714
BCJ RESSAIX B11110070583313

Division 2 B
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  GGBC COLFONTAINE  50 - 95  
BCO ST GHISLAIN A ESP BHC WASMUEL  79 - 75  
REBC TEMPLEUVE A BBC BRAINOIS B 87 - 69  
JSB MAFFLE B NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B 82 - 80  
R BLAREGNIES BC  ASTE KAIN C 55 - 70  
JS DOTTIGNIES A CB ROY FRATERNITE  80 - 64  
 Classement
 
GGBC COLFONTAINE 131300129975939
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 13103087083133
JS DOTTIGNIES A1293085781230
REBC TEMPLEUVE A1385096188329
BCO ST GHISLAIN A1385098791029
JS STAMBRUGES 1284083978528
JSB MAFFLE B1266084991324
R BLAREGNIES BC 1358086483623
BBC BRAINOIS B13490902103521
CB ROY FRATERNITE 1349076294121
ESP BHC WASMUEL 1248080086720
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B1248078184820
UBCF QUAREGNON C1248082791220
ASTE KAIN C131120748101415

Division 3 A
OLYMPIC MSM D BC MACCABI CHA B 80 - 67  
JS SOIGNIES B JS LUTTRE B 91 - 64  
DPK ESSOR  BC RANSART NEW B 76 - 73  
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE C US LAMBUSART C 76 - 47  
BCFO SENEFFE B RE PONT DE LOUP B 39 - 73  
RAPIDO BCTL  BE COURCELLES C 116 - 37  
 Classement
 
RAPIDO BCTL 12111088268534
RE PONT DE LOUP B1293084066930
BC CARNIERES A1091078060528
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE C1284080970828
US LAMBUSART C1183067363427
BC RANSART NEW B1266080374924
JS SOIGNIES B1257074073322
BC MACCABI CHA B1156083678321
JS LUTTRE B1248071987320
OLYMPIC MSM D1147069469818
DPK ESSOR 1239072786418
BCFO SENEFFE B1129053563515
BE COURCELLES C12111059799914

Division 3 B
BC SL ELLIGNIES  BC L9 FLENU B 68 - 71  
BCO ST GHISLAIN B JSE ENGHIEN  69 - 48  
BC MONS CAPITALE A NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C 69 - 76  
REBC TEMPLEUVE B JS DOTTIGNIES C 78 - 35  
JSB MAFFLE C JS CUESMES A 47 - 80  
UB QUAREGNON A BBC LEUZE A 72 - 43  
JS PERUWELZ  BC ECAUSSINNES B -  
 Classement
 
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C13112091576135
UB QUAREGNON A12102092071432
REBC TEMPLEUVE B1394088174331
BC MONS CAPITALE A1293086071630
JS CUESMES A1192074765929
BC L9 FLENU B1284079474328
BBC LEUZE A1376083382527
BC SL ELLIGNIES 1257086483122
BCO ST GHISLAIN B1248072475920
JSE ENGHIEN 1239067084018
JS PERUWELZ 1138065769317
BC ECAUSSINNES B1138070275317
JSB MAFFLE C13211069193117
JS DOTTIGNIES C11110055084013

Division 4 A
BK FONTAINE  JS LUTTRE C 62 - 73  
DAMPREMY ER  BC MACCABI CHA C 71 - 64  
RED SOX MARCINELLE  RBC MARCINELLE B 80 - 88  
FEM DOCHERIE B RE PONT DE LOUP C 53 - 70  
BC RANSART NEW C BE COURCELLES D 71 - 68  
 Classement
 
BE COURCELLES D12111090060734
RBC MONTAGNARD B11101082262031
BC RANSART NEW C12102086466531
JS LUTTRE C1174074270825
RBC MARCINELLE B1165079475423
56ERS 963065259721
RE PONT DE LOUP C1156068671921
BC MACCABI CHA C1046066364418
BC CARNIERES B945050359517
DAMPREMY ER 1138056572517
BK FONTAINE 1028064284114
RED SOX MARCINELLE 11011059274610
FEM DOCHERIE B10010055475810

Division 4 B
BC AM LL  RBC MARCINELLE C 20 - 0  
 Classement
 
BC AM LL 10100066445730
UBCF QUAREGNON D1192078356629
BBC BRAINOIS C1183077653627
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 1174068856125
JSLB FRAMERIES B1165072861123
BC CARNIERES C1064059152522
BC MONS CAPITALE B1147061273319
UBC BINCHE B1046056258518
RCBE 2000 B1046049056818
RBC MARCINELLE C1138053568116
RE PONT DE LOUP D1129047781915
BCJ RESSAIX C11110051277613

Division 4 C
BC BLATON B JS CUESMES B 76 - 61  
BC SILLY  BBC LEUZE B 47 - 43  
 Classement
 
AAR LESSINES 1091081658528
BGBC CELLES 981065541825
BC BLATON B981069351025
AS QUIEVRAINOISE 862054747720
JS CUESMES B1147070970719
REBC TEMPLEUVE C1046056456318
UB QUAREGNON B945054758117
JS DOTTIGNIES D743055041115
BC SILLY 1129048084115
ASTE KAIN D927045361513
BBC LEUZE B11110048979513

Division 1 Dames
BF MONTAGNARD  GGBC COLFONTAINE A 41 - 53  
TEF KAIN B RBC MARCINELLE  63 - 49  
REBC TEMPLEUVE  BCF QUAREGNON B 67 - 58  
FEM DOCHERIE A BB BRUNEHAUT A 44 - 80  
BBC BRAINOIS  EBC VX CAMPINAIRE A 47 - 58  
US LAMBUSART  BC MONS CAPITALE B 85 - 57  
US LAMBUSART  BB BRUNEHAUT A 66 - 49  
ABC B PERONNES B BE COURCELLES B 78 - 87  
 Classement
 
RBC MARCINELLE 13112082567535
TEF KAIN B12111084461734
US LAMBUSART 11110082347233
BB BRUNEHAUT A1293086865030
REBC TEMPLEUVE 1385077670329
ABC B PERONNES B1385077771529
BC MONS CAPITALE B1376075275827
BE COURCELLES B1275070968326
BCF QUAREGNON B1349073983121
GGBC COLFONTAINE A1349063780221
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE A13310070079819
FEM DOCHERIE A1239060475418
BBC BRAINOIS 13211056682417
BF MONTAGNARD 13013056890613

Division 2 Dames A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
RAPIDO BCTL 990074132527
JSLB FRAMERIES 871056630722
AC GILLY 853045239118
FEM DOCHERIE B642032825814
GGBC COLFONTAINE B734033842413
JS SOIGNIES 633028143512
BCJ RESSAIX 817034550910
JS PERUWELZ A817028846810
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE B81702154378

Division 2 Dames B
BB BRUNEHAUT B TEF KAIN C 55 - 43  
 Classement
 
JS STAMBRUGES 880048038124
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 862048235620
JS PERUWELZ B853046636018
R BLAREGNIES BC 844037137416
ASTE KAIN 743031632215
TEF KAIN C835042740214
BB BRUNEHAUT B61502333758
JS DOTTIGNIES 51402112837
BC BLATON 60602333666

 

531 ms