Les résultats et classements

weekend des 13/4/2019 et 14/4/2019

Division 1
ASTE KAIN B US LAMBUSART B 73 - 67  
OLYMPIC MSM B BC BLATON A 83 - 63  
 Classement
 
JSLB FRAMERIES A2525001982148675
BC RANSART NEW A2519601957167963
BCJ RESSAIX A2518701991177761
UBCF QUAREGNON B2517801899177959
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A2516901849159457
JS SOIGNIES A25151001991192655
US LAMBUSART B25131201890174951
RE PONT DE LOUP A25121301811191149
ASTE KAIN B25111401674161447
JS LUTTRE A25101501725196545
BE COURCELLES A2561901694195937
RBC MARCINELLE A2552001597191535
OLYMPIC MSM B2542101575187933
BC BLATON A2542101523192533

Division 2 A
RCBE 2000 A SP BASKET JEUNES  83 - 58  
JS DOTTIGNIES B BE COURCELLES B 20 - 0  
 Classement
 
RCBE 2000 A2319401694134261
RBC MONTAGNARD A2317601798156757
BCFO SENEFFE A2315801748156953
OLYMPIC MSM C2314901547145151
SP BASKET JEUNES 23131001596152849
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE B23121101583160647
FEM DOCHERIE A23111201528159845
BC ECAUSSINNES A22111101491143844
RBC MORLANWELZ B24101401501158843
JS DOTTIGNIES B23101301340144142
UBC BINCHE A2381501390151039
BCJ RESSAIX B2471701579172838
BE COURCELLES B2332001308173728

Division 2 B
REBC TEMPLEUVE A UBCF QUAREGNON C 89 - 63  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  JS STAMBRUGES  76 - 70  
R BLAREGNIES BC  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B 64 - 62  
 Classement
 
GGBC COLFONTAINE 2525002488151475
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 2518701815167361
JS DOTTIGNIES A2416801739169056
JS STAMBRUGES 25151001763168055
BCO ST GHISLAIN A25151001871181455
JSB MAFFLE B24141001795176252
REBC TEMPLEUVE A25121301835177049
ESP BHC WASMUEL 24121201672169248
R BLAREGNIES BC 25111401619162347
UBCF QUAREGNON C2591601769192543
CB ROY FRATERNITE 2591601514184643
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B2491501554168442
BBC BRAINOIS B2561901687198637
ASTE KAIN C2522301545200729

Division 3 A
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE C BE COURCELLES C 68 - 64  
US LAMBUSART C RE PONT DE LOUP B 73 - 68  
 Classement
 
BC CARNIERES A2420401759144764
RAPIDO BCTL 2219301611122260
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE C2315801512138353
RE PONT DE LOUP B2214801567130150
BC MACCABI CHA B23131001727159949
BC RANSART NEW B23131001494145849
US LAMBUSART C2213901356134448
JS SOIGNIES B23111201461140545
OLYMPIC MSM D2381501418155238
JS LUTTRE B2281401363156838
BCFO SENEFFE B2371601264136237
DPK ESSOR 2351801419173733
BE COURCELLES C2322101230180327

Division 3 B
JS CUESMES A BC SL ELLIGNIES  41 - 50  
JS DOTTIGNIES C BC MONS CAPITALE A 47 - 91  
 Classement
 
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C2520501832145665
BC MONS CAPITALE A2520501908152765
UB QUAREGNON A2519601844147663
REBC TEMPLEUVE B2517801751154659
BC L9 FLENU B2517801689157059
JS CUESMES A2417701603147258
BC ECAUSSINNES B25131201682164051
BC SL ELLIGNIES 25121301706168549
BBC LEUZE A25121301555159649
JS PERUWELZ 2591601506159443
BCO ST GHISLAIN B2581701567165541
JSB MAFFLE C2552001385176035
JSE ENGHIEN 2442001343169632
JS DOTTIGNIES C2512401211190926

Division 4 A
DAMPREMY ER  RBC MARCINELLE B 20 - 0  
RED SOX MARCINELLE  RBC MONTAGNARD B 74 - 83  
 Classement
 
BE COURCELLES D2321201722121465
BC RANSART NEW C2321201761128864
RBC MONTAGNARD B2319401709141161
56ERS 2316701705145655
BC CARNIERES B24121201374154248
JS LUTTRE C23121101521149347
BC MACCABI CHA C23101301512147442
BK FONTAINE 2391401485167141
RBC MARCINELLE B2391401460149440
RE PONT DE LOUP C2361701337154635
DAMPREMY ER 2361701106153535
RED SOX MARCINELLE 2361701436154034
FEM DOCHERIE B2322101302176627

Division 4 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BC AM LL 191630130893151
BBC BRAINOIS C2015501464104850
UBCF QUAREGNON D1914501322102747
BC CARNIERES C2013701259105246
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 2011901181105242
JSLB FRAMERIES B1911801199104541
RCBE 2000 B1910901060100639
UBC BINCHE B1981101091117635
BC MONS CAPITALE B2061401219133232
RE PONT DE LOUP D202180806166524
BCJ RESSAIX C191180829140421

Division 4 C
ASTE KAIN D UB QUAREGNON B 48 - 38  
JS CUESMES B BC SILLY  89 - 66  
 Classement
 
BGBC CELLES 201910151592858
AAR LESSINES 2015501563128550
JS DOTTIGNIES D1915401508107549
BC BLATON B1814401310103346
AS QUIEVRAINOISE 2012801099105642
JS CUESMES B1981101188117635
REBC TEMPLEUVE C1981101061111735
UB QUAREGNON B2071301033124233
BC SILLY 194150868135027
ASTE KAIN D193160956128725
BBC LEUZE B191180824137620

Division 1 Dames
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BB BRUNEHAUT A2522301845126769
US LAMBUSART 2422201622106567
TEF KAIN B2321201571117265
BC MONS CAPITALE B25151001475140555
RBC MARCINELLE 2416801343121454
REBC TEMPLEUVE 2415901448131454
ABC B PERONNES B2415901451133154
BE COURCELLES B24101401424148744
BCF QUAREGNON B2591601375148343
GGBC COLFONTAINE A2581701276157441
FEM DOCHERIE A2471701232147038
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE A2561901276151137
BBC BRAINOIS 2542101118149233
BF MONTAGNARD 2512401112178327

Division 2 Dames A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
RAPIDO BCTL 161600131053848
FEM DOCHERIE B16133093164342
JSLB FRAMERIES 16133095458341
AC GILLY 16106094282436
GGBC COLFONTAINE B16610065584926
BCJ RESSAIX 15411064189723
JS SOIGNIES 16412060098522
JS PERUWELZ A15312059887421
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE B16214036980716

Division 2 Dames B
ASTE KAIN  JS PERUWELZ B 48 - 53  
JS DOTTIGNIES  R BLAREGNIES BC  61 - 39  
 Classement
 
JS STAMBRUGES 15150091169645
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 16115082966838
JS PERUWELZ B15114086064637
ASTE KAIN 16106075965436
TEF KAIN C1679079271730
JS DOTTIGNIES 1679073080030
R BLAREGNIES BC 16511066580126
BB BRUNEHAUT B15312053879920
BC BLATON 15114049479715

 

516 ms