Les résultats et classements

weekend des 22/6/2019 et 23/6/2019

Division 1
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
JSLB FRAMERIES A2626002054154478
BC RANSART NEW A2620602036174666
BCJ RESSAIX A2618802049184962
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A2617901926166160
UBCF QUAREGNON B2617901966185660
JS SOIGNIES A26151102058200556
US LAMBUSART B26131301940182852
RE PONT DE LOUP A26131301890196152
ASTE KAIN B26121401741166050
JS LUTTRE A26111501793202248
BE COURCELLES A2662001777204638
RBC MARCINELLE A2662001684199838
OLYMPIC MSM B2642201621194634
BC BLATON A2642201580199334

Division 2 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
RCBE 2000 A2419501757140962
RBC MONTAGNARD A2418601880162860
BCFO SENEFFE A2416801835163856
OLYMPIC MSM C24141001608153352
SP BASKET JEUNES 24131101665161550
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE B24131101672168650
BC ECAUSSINNES A24121201622157348
FEM DOCHERIE A24121201601166548
JS DOTTIGNIES B24111301412150545
RBC MORLANWELZ B24101401501158843
UBC BINCHE A2481601457158340
BCJ RESSAIX B2471701579172838
BE COURCELLES B2432101388182629

Division 2 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
GGBC COLFONTAINE 2626002588158078
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 2618801881177362
JS DOTTIGNIES A2617901873181760
JS STAMBRUGES 26161001850174358
BCO ST GHISLAIN A26161001942187958
JSB MAFFLE B26151101929189556
REBC TEMPLEUVE A26131301915184052
R BLAREGNIES BC 26121401688166950
ESP BHC WASMUEL 26121401796182950
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 B26111501689181048
UBCF QUAREGNON C2691701832201244
CB ROY FRATERNITE 2691701574191644
BBC BRAINOIS B2662001757206638
ASTE KAIN C2622401591207630

Division 3 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
RAPIDO BCTL 2421301785131566
BC CARNIERES A2420401759144764
RE PONT DE LOUP B2415901669142754
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE C2415901591146454
US LAMBUSART C2415901503147054
BC MACCABI CHA B24141001825167052
BC RANSART NEW B24141001590153452
JS SOIGNIES B24111301507145246
JS LUTTRE B2491501457168042
OLYMPIC MSM D2481601489165039
BCFO SENEFFE B2471701316141538
DPK ESSOR 2451901495183334
BE COURCELLES C2422201274190328

Division 3 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 C2621501906151268
UB QUAREGNON A2620601938154466
BC MONS CAPITALE A2620601964160166
JS CUESMES A2619701764161064
REBC TEMPLEUVE B2618801852160262
BC L9 FLENU B2618801769163862
BC ECAUSSINNES B26141201745169854
BC SL ELLIGNIES 26121401774176550
BBC LEUZE A26121401623169050
JS PERUWELZ 2691701564165744
BCO ST GHISLAIN B2681801623172742
JSE ENGHIEN 2652101479183536
JSB MAFFLE C2652101459183836
JS DOTTIGNIES C2612501267201027

Division 4 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BE COURCELLES D2422201804128168
BC RANSART NEW C2421301828137065
RBC MONTAGNARD B2420401729141164
56ERS 2416801705147655
JS LUTTRE C24131101583155350
BC CARNIERES B24121201374154248
BC MACCABI CHA C24111301606153545
BK FONTAINE 2491501545173342
RBC MARCINELLE B2491501526156841
RED SOX MARCINELLE 2471701510160637
RE PONT DE LOUP C2461801383159336
DAMPREMY ER 2461801167162936
FEM DOCHERIE B2432101349181230

Division 4 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BC AM LL 201730137399354
BBC BRAINOIS C2015501464104850
UBCF QUAREGNON D2014601377108448
BC CARNIERES C2013701259105246
BCPC BRACQUEGNIES 2011901181105242
JSLB FRAMERIES B2011901247111942
RCBE 2000 B2011901134105442
UBC BINCHE B2081201153124136
BC MONS CAPITALE B2061401219133232
BCJ RESSAIX C202180886145924
RE PONT DE LOUP D202180806166524

Division 4 C
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BGBC CELLES 201910151592858
JS DOTTIGNIES D2015501571114050
BC BLATON B2015501435115850
AAR LESSINES 2015501563128550
AS QUIEVRAINOISE 2012801099105642
REBC TEMPLEUVE C2091101138118938
JS CUESMES B2081201260125336
UB QUAREGNON B2071301033124233
BC SILLY 205150930141030
ASTE KAIN D2041601018134228
BBC LEUZE B201190879143821

Division 1 Dames
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BB BRUNEHAUT A2623301915131072
TEF KAIN B2623301705127372
US LAMBUSART 2623301681113970
REBC TEMPLEUVE 26161001579144958
BC MONS CAPITALE B26161001495140558
ABC B PERONNES B26151101570147356
RBC MARCINELLE 26161001407130755
BE COURCELLES B26111501543160748
BCF QUAREGNON B26101601446154146
GGBC COLFONTAINE A2691701345162444
FEM DOCHERIE A2681801340159942
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE A2662001316155838
BBC BRAINOIS 2652101165153236
BF MONTAGNARD 2612501162185228

Division 2 Dames A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
RAPIDO BCTL 161600131053848
FEM DOCHERIE B16133093164342
JSLB FRAMERIES 16133095458341
AC GILLY 16106094282436
GGBC COLFONTAINE B16610065584926
BCJ RESSAIX 16511069892826
JS PERUWELZ A16313062993122
JS SOIGNIES 16412060098522
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE B16214036980716

Division 2 Dames B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
JS STAMBRUGES 16160097075148
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 16115086966838
JS PERUWELZ B16115091574538
ASTE KAIN 16106075965436
TEF KAIN C1679079271730
JS DOTTIGNIES 1679073080030
R BLAREGNIES BC 16511066580126
BB BRUNEHAUT B16412055879923
BC BLATON 16115049481715

 

531 ms