Les résultats et classements

weekend des 13/4/2019 et 14/4/2019

U21 A
BE COURCELLES  RCBE 2000  72 - 87  
 Classement
 
JS SOIGNIES 181620113887250
BCJ RESSAIX 171430134586345
RCBE 2000 171340114491942
BE COURCELLES 1812601219114442
RBC MORLANWELZ 1811701226102440
UBCF QUAREGNON 189901164119536
RE PONT DE LOUP 1871101043101831
BC ECAUSSINNES 185130931104627
RBC MARCINELLE 182160703140620
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 180180640106614

U21 B
JS DOTTIGNIES  BCO ST GHISLAIN  120 - 70  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  JS STAMBRUGES  81 - 45  
R BLAREGNIES BC  ASTE KAIN  95 - 30  
 Classement
 
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 191810172390955
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 191450129997647
BCO ST GHISLAIN 1913511239111046
JS DOTTIGNIES 181440136882245
BGBC CELLES 191261125698544
JS STAMBRUGES 191180103594340
R BLAREGNIES BC 181080100181337
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 2051501042138729
REBC TEMPLEUVE 195140865132928
ASTE KAIN 202180735140522
CB ROY FRATERNITE 200200733161717

U18 A
BE COURCELLES  BC AM LL  90 - 83  
BE COURCELLES  JS LUTTRE  101 - 51  
 Classement
 
BE COURCELLES 1917201460109753
US LAMBUSART 2016401651101751
SP BASKET JEUNES 1914411352107848
BCJ RESSAIX 2014601257101048
BC AM LL 191360125795245
RBC MONTAGNARD 2091011246132939
JS LUTTRE 2091011230118338
OLYMPIC MSM 2051321171127932
RBC MARCINELLE 206140878132032
BC CARNIERES 192161913131224
BC RANSART NEW 200200689152718

U18 B
JS CUESMES  BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  50 - 67  
JSLB FRAMERIES  BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  49 - 82  
 Classement
 
BCO ST GHISLAIN 181350112281044
GGBC COLFONTAINE 181350115797544
JS PERUWELZ 171340109384143
JS STAMBRUGES 171232119397643
BC MONS CAPITALE 171151113195140
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 188911049109335
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 187110815100331
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 185130913113327
JSLB FRAMERIES 184140895105926
JS CUESMES 170170682120917

U18 C
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
JSB MAFFLE 181620118080650
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 181521133394449
BC ECAUSSINNES 171430136073645
JSE ENGHIEN 171250102886341
BC BLATON 189901028100336
BBC TOURNAI 188911230113235
AAR LESSINES 184122990126428
RE PONT DE LOUP 175120832102326
BC SILLY 182151797128722
BBC BRAINOIS 170161650137018

U16 A
BC AM LL  RBC MARCINELLE  81 - 66  
 Classement
 
BC L9 FLENU 202000159279560
JS DOTTIGNIES 201730143886954
SP BASKET JEUNES A2015501393103750
JSB MAFFLE 2014601246120248
BC AM LL 20101001111113140
JS LUTTRE A2091101118115938
RBC MARCINELLE 2091101088112137
OLYMPIC MSM 1961301070125931
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 1951401109137929
BC MONS CAPITALE 192170879145823
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 191180754138819

U16 B
BE COURCELLES  SP BASKET JEUNES B 95 - 59  
 Classement
 
JS LUTTRE B2524102232114573
BE COURCELLES 2523112034126972
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 2520321761105367
BBC BRAINOIS 2418601698120560
AC GILLY 2515911476140756
BC CARNIERES 25131111573137152
BC RANSART NEW 2313911230120750
UBC BINCHE 24111211354138846
RBC MONTAGNARD 2591601387161943
SP BASKET JEUNES B2581611349158342
RE PONT DE LOUP 2561901200158537
RBC MORLANWELZ 2552001183175535
BCJ RESSAIX 2522301147203228
US LAMBUSART 252230874187925

U16 C
BCO ST GHISLAIN  BGBC CELLES  88 - 61  
JS CUESMES  BC ECAUSSINNES  0 - 20  
 Classement
 
BC ECAUSSINNES 232300191879769
JS STAMBRUGES 2320302161104763
BCO ST GHISLAIN 2317601576105357
REBC TEMPLEUVE 231760145798257
JS PERUWELZ 2316611778118356
BB BRUNEHAUT 23121101306131147
JS SOIGNIES 24101401327142044
JS CUESMES 23101301082126141
BGBC CELLES 2381501116142436
JSLB FRAMERIES 2361701099137635
ASTE KAIN 237151902110834
AAR LESSINES 232210603205727
BC SILLY 231220765207125

U14 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
SP BASKET JEUNES A222101183488765
UBCF QUAREGNON A221813133486761
JSE ENGHIEN A221633147097157
OLYMPIC MSM A2215701447108452
UBCF QUAREGNON B2112811207106346
BBC BRAINOIS A22111101163109444
ASTE KAIN A2291211238127041
UBC BINCHE 2191201094126639
JSB MAFFLE 2151511014136232
SP BASKET JEUNES B2241801067146830
BC MACCABI CHA A214170999147728
BCO ST GHISLAIN 221210638169621

U14 B
BE COURCELLES  RE PONT DE LOUP  41 - 43  
BC CARNIERES  OLYMPIC MSM B 8 - 139  
 Classement
 
JS LUTTRE 232111198179166
US LAMBUSART 242031221584065
RBC MONTAGNARD 232030173271463
BC RANSART NEW 231670151592555
RBC MARCINELLE 231580152396353
CEP FLEURUS 2314901580106051
OLYMPIC MSM B23101301225132642
SP BASKET JEUNES C238141992137640
RE PONT DE LOUP 238150933141539
AC GILLY 2371601167148537
BE COURCELLES 2361611090154836
BC MACCABI CHA B233200695197029
BC CARNIERES 230230238247320

U14 C
BC SILLY A JSE ENGHIEN B 14 - 118  
BC MONS CAPITALE  BCJ RESSAIX  63 - 24  
RBC MORLANWELZ  BCFO SENEFFE  51 - 66  
 Classement
 
BC AM LL 222200187572166
JSE ENGHIEN B232120173069965
BC L9 FLENU 231670158092855
JS CUESMES 221570134594452
BCJ RESSAIX 2215701217106552
BCFO SENEFFE 23121011461126748
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 2212100134997346
BC MONS CAPITALE 23101211054119044
BBC BRAINOIS B2391401233136941
RBC MORLANWELZ 236170882139735
BC SILLY B226160730139933
BC SILLY A221210502162622
AAR LESSINES 220220370175021

U14 D
ABC TREM MOUSCRON  JS DOTTIGNIES A 60 - 69  
JSLB FRAMERIES  JS DOTTIGNIES B 75 - 30  
 Classement
 
JS STAMBRUGES 232030180485563
BELFIUS MONS HT 222020186686562
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 231940169899661
JS DOTTIGNIES A221840144597558
ASTE KAIN B2314901285111351
GGBC COLFONTAINE 23111201144108645
JS DOTTIGNIES B23111201112126045
JS SOIGNIES 2291211042116241
JSLB FRAMERIES 236170829153235
BGBC CELLES 226160854137934
CB ROY FRATERNITE 234181843162630
BB BRUNEHAUT 236170877113528
JS PERUWELZ 222200554136920

U19F
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 11110079429233
RBC MARCINELLE 1293072447930
R BLAREGNIES BC 1293072553730
RAPIDO BCTL 1156058664120
FEM DOCHERIE 1138040261917
JSE ENGHIEN 1138042672216
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 1201203377049

U16F
RBC MARCINELLE  BCF QUAREGNON  73 - 46  
 Classement
 
R SPIROU PDL 171520102661147
BBC BRAINOIS 17152095467947
UBC BINCHE 17125087266540
RBC MARCINELLE 171160108067139
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 18990101683836
BCF QUAREGNON 1798086980835
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 1798076076335
ABC B PERONNES 18216053497322
BE COURCELLES 16214056896919
BF MONTAGNARD 161150547124918

U14F A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
JS SOIGNIES 15141096136943
R SPIROU PDL 15132088447941
RAPIDO BCTL 16124098262240
UBC BINCHE 16115087964338
SP LADIES CHARLEROI 1687165569333
ABC B PERONNES 16412061093524
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 16312152691922
BF MONTAGNARD A15312049090521
BF MONTAGNARD B15114024867011

U14F B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
JSE ENGHIEN 151320120848541
ABC TREM MOUSCRON A141310115542740
BCF QUAREGNON 16115089963537
GGBC COLFONTAINE 16105192466437
BBC BRAINOIS 1577166769730
JS STAMBRUGES 1569064884027
TEF KAIN 1459066975224
JS PERUWELZ 15213038387617
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B160160271144815

 

688 ms