Les résultats et classements

weekend des 4/7/2020 et 5/7/2020

U21 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
RE PONT DE LOUP 1091077149228
BBC BRAINOIS 990070046927
BE COURCELLES 1064064359722
RCBE 2000 1147054366519
RBC MORLANWELZ 945051651517
BC ECAUSSINNES 1028044159614
RBC MARCINELLE 11110033061011

U21 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
GGBC COLFONTAINE 11101087152531
BGBC CELLES 1384184963430
BCO ST GHISLAIN 1384184372030
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 880067445324
JS STAMBRUGES 963053750221
JSLB FRAMERIES 1147058773519
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 1248058364718
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 13211055787217
JS PERUWELZ 14113054295515

U18 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
RE PONT DE LOUP 161420143883644
JS LUTTRE 141400143258442
BE COURCELLES A151140120567737
UBC BINCHE 151140109790937
BC ECAUSSINNES A14860106778630
RBC MONTAGNARD 156901014107527
BC RANSART NEW 155100896102125
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 154110794109823
BC AM LL 152130728100419
BE COURCELLES B160160410209116

U18 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BBC BRAINOIS A151410103673743
GGBC COLFONTAINE 12111096251134
JS STAMBRUGES 12102088973132
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 1476190979529
JSB MAFFLE 1669196097929
JSE ENGHIEN 166100857106328
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 1559179593524
BCJ RESSAIX A1459072992024
BCO ST GHISLAIN 164120747107424
JSLB FRAMERIES 14211182296119

U18 C
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BC CARNIERES 12120097550236
BBC TOURNAI 12111098849934
AAR LESSINES 1394087061131
BC MONS CAPITALE 1284093065528
JS SOIGNIES 1366158259925
BC ECAUSSINNES B1358087677623
BBC BRAINOIS B15312078796721
AC GILLY 14310163184520
BCJ RESSAIX B120120278146311

U16 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
JSB MAFFLE 191720143974953
JS LUTTRE 171610158965449
JSE ENGHIEN 191450115080847
JS CUESMES 171340104984442
UBC QUAREGNON 1911801114103241
BC RANSART NEW 189901084104436
SP BASKET JEUNES A1789093090533
OLYMPIC MSM 198110923108733
BBC BRAINOIS 1871101008107432
BC AM LL A194150886122327
RBC MONTAGNARD 172150847125921
RBC MARCINELLE 190190431177118

U16 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
UBC BINCHE 151410121069343
US LAMBUSART 151410105568943
RE PONT DE LOUP 161330120566842
JS SOIGNIES 1596095578333
BCFO SENEFFE 178901092109533
AC GILLY 1495090066032
BE COURCELLES 176110922125129
BC AM LL B16610081295928
BC MACCABI CHA 174130832121325
SP BASKET JEUNES B173140814121223
BCJ RESSAIX 172150713128721

U16 C
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 191801167260956
REBC TEMPLEUVE 191711154960354
BCO ST GHISLAIN 191720147174853
BGBC CELLES 1914501449100347
JSLB FRAMERIES 191360134190545
ASTE KAIN 201190128295442
JS DOTTIGNIES 1991001048118537
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 197120892110732
BC MONS CAPITALE 195140902134729
JS STAMBRUGES 1851301004124328
AAR LESSINES 203170771150126
GGBC COLFONTAINE 193160712159125
JS PERUWELZ 191180440173718

U14 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
JSE ENGHIEN A171700159146651
JS LUTTRE 171340114171542
JSB MAFFLE A161330109574442
ASTE KAIN 171250117588941
SP BASKET JEUNES B17107096599437
JS DOTTIGNIES A1697098791134
BC RANSART NEW 197111981123634
OLYMPIC MSM 175120888109427
BELFIUS MONS HT 173131810129724
UBC BINCHE 172150719132521
SP BASKET JEUNES A161150673135418

U14 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BC AM LL 221921185497161
RE PONT DE LOUP A211740130891655
JS CUESMES 191720137073553
CFB FLEURUS 2116501602101853
BCO ST GHISLAIN 191342133885447
BCFO SENEFFE 2011901310103142
BE COURCELLES 21101011298126742
BBC BRAINOIS 2091101194110338
BCJ RESSAIX 1991001073108136
JSLB FRAMERIES 197111939100034
BC L9 FLENU 215160855137031
JSB MAFFLE B224171998171131
JS STAMBRUGES 212190797185624
RBC MONTAGNARD 211200819184223

U14 C
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BC CARNIERES A171610147158349
JS SOIGNIES A151410139147043
AC GILLY 151140110476837
BC MACCABI CHA 1477074569828
BC ECAUSSINNES 1376068472927
SP BASKET JEUNES C1449150981722
RCBE 2000 14410066584821
JS SOIGNIES B14310146794720
BC CARNIERES B142111491112619
RE PONT DE LOUP B14211140894919

U14 D
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 171700192840451
BB BRUNEHAUT 16123198470241
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 17125097383640
UBC QUAREGNON 171160103975439
BC MONS CAPITALE 161051101774537
BC SILLY 1797176681836
BBC TOURNAI 179801105100035
GGBC COLFONTAINE 175120759102427
JSE ENGHIEN B172150549135321
AAR LESSINES 17215049397520
JS DOTTIGNIES B161141476147819

U19F
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
TEF KAIN 1091081032327
R SPIROU PDL 1082062030526
RAPIDO BCTL 1174091153525
JSLB FRAMERIES 1063150437522
BE COURCELLES 1156054770521
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 1054157157320
BCF QUAREGNON 11110050178513
R BLAREGNIES BC 110110226108910

U16F A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 13112090361435
R SPIROU PDL 1393181972832
JSE ENGHIEN 1283175460929
BCF QUAREGNON 13310067681119
RAPIDO BCTL 13013059298213

U16F B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BBC BRAINOIS 13103097961533
UBC BINCHE 11100196639232
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 12102080239132
BE COURCELLES 1393197061632
ABC B PERONNES 1358073177923
GGBC COLFONTAINE 1459060681622
JS STAMBRUGES 1248063375420
BC SILLY 1239057491518
BF MONTAGNARD 140140237122013

U14F A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
RAPIDO BCTL 131300111545439
SP LADIES CHARLEROI A13112092048635
BE COURCELLES 1495069769732
SP LADIES CHARLEROI B1385084955029
ABC B PERONNES 16313064499622
R SPIROU PDL 13310041684519
UBC BINCHE 12012036197412

U14F B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
GGBC COLFONTAINE 141400155626942
BCF QUAREGNON 14122085449238
JS PERUWELZ 1596065976033
TEF KAIN 1587071279831
REBC TEMPLEUVE 153120498101121
JS SOIGNIES 13310042281119
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 141130445100516

 

688 ms