Les résultats et classements

weekend des 16/2/2019 et 17/2/2019

U21 A
BCJ RESSAIX  RE PONT DE LOUP  82 - 74  
BC ECAUSSINNES  EBC VX CAMPINAIRE  71 - 30  
RBC MORLANWELZ  BE COURCELLES  81 - 63  
RBC MARCINELLE  UBCF QUAREGNON  76 - 85  
RCBE 2000  JS SOIGNIES  68 - 39  
 Classement
 
JS SOIGNIES 151410100474543
BCJ RESSAIX 141220117173738
RCBE 2000 141130100177736
RBC MORLANWELZ 16970109792034
BE COURCELLES 14104095086934
UBCF QUAREGNON 15690948100527
BC ECAUSSINNES 15510077087624
RE PONT DE LOUP 1459080778023
RBC MARCINELLE 151140581125316
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 14014042579210

U21 B
ASTE KAIN  BGBC CELLES  50 - 69  
ABC TREM MOUSCRON  CB ROY FRATERNITE  55 - 39  
REBC TEMPLEUVE  R BLAREGNIES BC  39 - 57  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  BGBC CELLES  59 - 53  
 Classement
 
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 141310133664640
BGBC CELLES 151050104982135
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 14104092667134
JS STAMBRUGES 1394073359931
JS DOTTIGNIES 1192091051829
BCO ST GHISLAIN 1192072755129
R BLAREGNIES BC 1275065859526
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 15411076899722
REBC TEMPLEUVE 153120656106620
ASTE KAIN 152130511101417
CB ROY FRATERNITE 170170578137414

U18 A
BCJ RESSAIX  RBC MARCINELLE  74 - 47  
SP BASKET JEUNES  JS LUTTRE  58 - 32  
OLYMPIC MSM  BC CARNIERES  71 - 42  
BC RANSART NEW  RBC MONTAGNARD  37 - 71  
 Classement
 
US LAMBUSART 141130112971835
BE COURCELLES 12111088265034
SP BASKET JEUNES 13102196771834
BCJ RESSAIX 1495093778332
JS LUTTRE 1586198791832
BC AM LL 1394095869431
RBC MONTAGNARD 15690901103827
RBC MARCINELLE 155100648101225
OLYMPIC MSM 15410187294224
BC CARNIERES 14211168095419
BC RANSART NEW 140140564109814

U18 B
JS CUESMES  BCO ST GHISLAIN  29 - 64  
BC MONS CAPITALE  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  88 - 45  
JSLB FRAMERIES  JS PERUWELZ  61 - 70  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  JS STAMBRUGES  57 - 54  
 Classement
 
BCO ST GHISLAIN 14113085560836
BC MONS CAPITALE 14103192873635
GGBC COLFONTAINE 1495087277632
JS PERUWELZ 1394080262731
JS STAMBRUGES 1383291876631
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 1679071186829
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 1357175279224
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 1459069684423
JSLB FRAMERIES 15312076186621
JS CUESMES 12012046687812

U18 C
AAR LESSINES  BBC BRAINOIS  71 - 31  
JSE ENGHIEN  EBC VX CAMPINAIRE  54 - 55  
BC BLATON  RE PONT DE LOUP  70 - 41  
JSB MAFFLE  BC ECAUSSINNES  56 - 54  
 Classement
 
JSB MAFFLE 14131097865040
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 151221113981840
BC ECAUSSINNES 141220114560438
JSE ENGHIEN 1284069860128
BC BLATON 1376078774427
BBC TOURNAI 1357186082724
AAR LESSINES 153102840105323
RE PONT DE LOUP 13310066182719
BC SILLY 12210056089716
BBC BRAINOIS 130130485113213

U16 A
BC MONS CAPITALE  JS LUTTRE A 34 - 73  
JSB MAFFLE  ABC TREM MOUSCRON  71 - 41  
BC AM LL  OLYMPIC MSM  56 - 44  
JS DOTTIGNIES  BC L9 FLENU  46 - 76  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  SP BASKET JEUNES A 33 - 95  
 Classement
 
BC L9 FLENU 161600121663248
JSB MAFFLE 15123094686239
SP BASKET JEUNES A161150105486438
JS DOTTIGNIES 14113094666036
RBC MARCINELLE 1477080475628
OLYMPIC MSM 166100932105828
JS LUTTRE A1468083085226
BC AM LL 1468074379026
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 154110859106623
BC MONS CAPITALE 142120674100818
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 140140595105113

U16 B
BCJ RESSAIX  RBC MONTAGNARD  54 - 81  
AC GILLY  BC RANSART NEW  56 - 52  
RBC MORLANWELZ  EBC VX CAMPINAIRE  28 - 95  
SP BASKET JEUNES B US LAMBUSART  67 - 46  
RE PONT DE LOUP  BE COURCELLES  34 - 70  
UBC BINCHE  BC CARNIERES  63 - 60  
BBC BRAINOIS  JS LUTTRE B 66 - 74  
 Classement
 
JS LUTTRE B191810165489655
BE COURCELLES 191711153492654
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 181431118175747
AC GILLY 2013701197111546
BBC BRAINOIS 191360134397645
BC RANSART NEW 18117099395240
UBC BINCHE 18108098999937
BC CARNIERES 1981011147113336
SP BASKET JEUNES B188911011104335
RBC MONTAGNARD 1961301024124931
RBC MORLANWELZ 184140847125126
RE PONT DE LOUP 183150868122524
US LAMBUSART 192170735146021
BCJ RESSAIX 181170833137419

U16 C
AAR LESSINES  JS CUESMES  41 - 67  
BB BRUNEHAUT  JSLB FRAMERIES  59 - 43  
BC ECAUSSINNES  JS SOIGNIES  106 - 28  
REBC TEMPLEUVE  BCO ST GHISLAIN  38 - 43  
BC SILLY  JS STAMBRUGES  37 - 115  
JS PERUWELZ  ASTE KAIN  60 - 60  
 Classement
 
BC ECAUSSINNES 171700158559951
JS STAMBRUGES 171520168273047
REBC TEMPLEUVE 171340110868843
BCO ST GHISLAIN 161330118272842
JS PERUWELZ 181161138694941
JS SOIGNIES 188100982110134
JS CUESMES 1697084287233
BB BRUNEHAUT 16610085097728
JSLB FRAMERIES 185130907112128
ASTE KAIN 17511172185126
BGBC CELLES 16610076495626
BC SILLY 181170553168420
AAR LESSINES 181170421172720

U14 A
BCO ST GHISLAIN  UBCF QUAREGNON B 41 - 90  
SP BASKET JEUNES A BBC BRAINOIS A 71 - 44  
JSE ENGHIEN A UBC BINCHE  94 - 47  
JSB MAFFLE  UBCF QUAREGNON A 32 - 56  
OLYMPIC MSM A SP BASKET JEUNES B 77 - 56  
BC MACCABI CHA A ASTE KAIN A 59 - 67  
 Classement
 
SP BASKET JEUNES A181701151374353
UBCF QUAREGNON A171412102764847
JSE ENGHIEN A171331114870444
OLYMPIC MSM A181260112991342
UBCF QUAREGNON B1596085974833
ASTE KAIN A1789096794933
BBC BRAINOIS A1789086988033
UBC BINCHE 1587082690931
JSB MAFFLE 164120761103224
SP BASKET JEUNES B173140791110723
BC MACCABI CHA A162140735116719
BCO ST GHISLAIN 170170487131215

U14 B
AC GILLY  RBC MONTAGNARD  34 - 88  
SP BASKET JEUNES C US LAMBUSART  24 - 99  
CEP FLEURUS  RBC MARCINELLE  55 - 43  
RE PONT DE LOUP  BC RANSART NEW  37 - 78  
OLYMPIC MSM B BE COURCELLES  57 - 37  
BC MACCABI CHA B BC CARNIERES  82 - 22  
 Classement
 
US LAMBUSART 181620163758250
RBC MONTAGNARD 171610132549249
JS LUTTRE 151500136246845
BC RANSART NEW 171340121364043
CEP FLEURUS 171250116675241
RBC MARCINELLE 171070110569737
OLYMPIC MSM B196130856118130
SP BASKET JEUNES C185121711110529
BE COURCELLES 175111840122328
AC GILLY 184140813127726
RE PONT DE LOUP 15510062886425
BC MACCABI CHA B183150572150024
BC CARNIERES 160160180162714

U14 C
AAR LESSINES  JS CUESMES  21 - 80  
BC MONS CAPITALE  BC SILLY B 20 - 0  
RBC MORLANWELZ  BC SILLY A 71 - 36  
BBC BRAINOIS B BC AM LL  13 - 112  
BC L9 FLENU  JSE ENGHIEN B 42 - 60  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  BCFO SENEFFE  63 - 75  
 Classement
 
BC AM LL 171700146952451
JSE ENGHIEN B161510119448346
BC L9 FLENU 181350129370044
JS CUESMES 17125099773941
BCJ RESSAIX 16115094779438
BCFO SENEFFE 17881103593134
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 1789098076933
BBC BRAINOIS B177100940103931
BC MONS CAPITALE 1669167590729
RBC MORLANWELZ 185130680107128
BC SILLY B175120588106126
BC SILLY A161150348116616
AAR LESSINES 160160294125616

U14 D
BGBC CELLES  BELFIUS MONS HT  28 - 70  
ABC TREM MOUSCRON  JS DOTTIGNIES B 97 - 38  
ASTE KAIN B JS DOTTIGNIES A 52 - 55  
JS SOIGNIES  JSLB FRAMERIES  42 - 37  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  CB ROY FRATERNITE  80 - 61  
JS PERUWELZ  JS STAMBRUGES  0 - 20  
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 171610126162149
BELFIUS MONS HT 171520137765447
JS STAMBRUGES 171430132762945
JS DOTTIGNIES A15123087965139
ASTE KAIN B17116095674639
JS SOIGNIES 1889178690035
JS DOTTIGNIES B1789085690033
GGBC COLFONTAINE 1679074175630
BGBC CELLES 184140703112326
JSLB FRAMERIES 165110519105226
BB BRUNEHAUT 16511072781023
CB ROY FRATERNITE 162131533112619
JS PERUWELZ 160160343104011

U19F
JSE ENGHIEN  FEM DOCHERIE  43 - 42  
RBC MARCINELLE  R BLAREGNIES BC  43 - 46  
 Classement
 
R BLAREGNIES BC 1183064549327
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 880066827124
RBC MARCINELLE 963054241921
RAPIDO BCTL 844048048516
JSE ENGHIEN 1037037864815
FEM DOCHERIE 826033345912
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 80802935648

U16F
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  BF MONTAGNARD  68 - 48  
BF MONTAGNARD  ABC B PERONNES  72 - 44  
R SPIROU PDL  ABC TREM MOUSCRON  44 - 36  
BCF QUAREGNON  BE COURCELLES  64 - 32  
 Classement
 
BBC BRAINOIS 12120069843036
R SPIROU PDL 13112077345635
BCF QUAREGNON 1385066958829
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 1578067971929
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 1477079964828
UBC BINCHE 1385062651928
RBC MARCINELLE 1183068739527
BE COURCELLES 12210046474516
ABC B PERONNES 14113038273416
BF MONTAGNARD 13112044799015

U14F A
BF MONTAGNARD A RAPIDO BCTL  37 - 57  
SP LADIES CHARLEROI  ABC B PERONNES  38 - 37  
R SPIROU PDL  EBC VX CAMPINAIRE  -  
JS SOIGNIES  BF MONTAGNARD B 20 - 0  
 Classement
 
JS SOIGNIES 13121081431937
R SPIROU PDL 13112078044135
RAPIDO BCTL 13103073449533
SP LADIES CHARLEROI 1375159353228
UBC BINCHE 1064057740422
ABC B PERONNES 1248046368620
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 1229141671417
BF MONTAGNARD A11110030573513
BF MONTAGNARD B1101101705267

U14F B
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B ABC TREM MOUSCRON A 11 - 133  
TEF KAIN  JS STAMBRUGES  42 - 32  
BCF QUAREGNON  ABC TREM MOUSCRON B 104 - 12  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  BBC BRAINOIS  57 - 57  
 Classement
 
JSE ENGHIEN 131210103041237
ABC TREM MOUSCRON A121200104831036
BCF QUAREGNON 1495080355531
GGBC COLFONTAINE 1274169352827
BBC BRAINOIS 1366160364626
TEF KAIN 1358064769623
JS STAMBRUGES 1349051177221
JS PERUWELZ 12210030971715
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B140140242125013

 

594 ms