Les résultats et classements

weekend des 22/6/2019 et 23/6/2019

U21 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
JS SOIGNIES 181620113887250
BCJ RESSAIX 181530142593048
RCBE 2000 181350121199943
BE COURCELLES 1812601219114442
RBC MORLANWELZ 1811701226102440
UBCF QUAREGNON 189901164119536
RE PONT DE LOUP 1871101043101831
BC ECAUSSINNES 185130931104627
RBC MARCINELLE 182160703140620
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 180180640106614

U21 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 201910180496958
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 201550131997650
JS DOTTIGNIES 201550151696449
BCO ST GHISLAIN 2014511259111049
BGBC CELLES 2013611307103347
JS STAMBRUGES 201190103596340
R BLAREGNIES BC 2010100111095239
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 2051501042138729
REBC TEMPLEUVE 205150865134928
ASTE KAIN 202180735140522
CB ROY FRATERNITE 200200733161717

U18 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BE COURCELLES 2018201531115856
US LAMBUSART 2016401651101751
SP BASKET JEUNES 1914411352107848
BCJ RESSAIX 2014601257101048
BC AM LL 191360125795245
RBC MONTAGNARD 2091011246132939
JS LUTTRE 2091011230118338
OLYMPIC MSM 2051321171127932
RBC MARCINELLE 206140878132032
BC CARNIERES 202171974138325
BC RANSART NEW 200200689152718

U18 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
JS PERUWELZ 181440114989546
BCO ST GHISLAIN 181350112281044
JS STAMBRUGES 1812421247103244
GGBC COLFONTAINE 181350115797544
BC MONS CAPITALE 1812511209100343
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 188911049109335
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 187110815100331
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 185130913113327
JSLB FRAMERIES 184140895105926
JS CUESMES 180180734128718

U18 C
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
JSB MAFFLE 181620118080650
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 181521133394449
BC ECAUSSINNES 181440141779446
JSE ENGHIEN 181350108692044
BC BLATON 189901028100336
BBC TOURNAI 188911230113235
AAR LESSINES 184122990126428
RE PONT DE LOUP 185130866105827
BC SILLY 182151797128722
BBC BRAINOIS 181161685140421

U16 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BC L9 FLENU 202000159279560
JS DOTTIGNIES 201730143886954
SP BASKET JEUNES A2015501393103750
JSB MAFFLE 2014601246120248
BC AM LL 20101001111113140
JS LUTTRE A2091101118115938
RBC MARCINELLE 2091101088112137
OLYMPIC MSM 2061401109130332
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 2061401153141832
BC MONS CAPITALE 202180915152824
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 202180824142422

U16 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
JS LUTTRE B2625102305119576
BE COURCELLES 2623212093133073
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 2621321822111270
BBC BRAINOIS 2620601857129266
AC GILLY 26151011526148057
BC CARNIERES 26141111619141555
BC RANSART NEW 26131211352139453
UBC BINCHE 26131211478146252
RBC MONTAGNARD 26101601407161946
SP BASKET JEUNES B2681711397167443
RE PONT DE LOUP 2671901262164340
RBC MORLANWELZ 2652101218180636
BCJ RESSAIX 2622401205209429
US LAMBUSART 262240874189925

U16 C
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BC ECAUSSINNES 242400201980872
JS STAMBRUGES 2421302243109566
REBC TEMPLEUVE 2418601520103560
BCO ST GHISLAIN 2417701633111358
JS PERUWELZ 2416711831124657
BB BRUNEHAUT 24131101365135350
JS SOIGNIES 24101401327142044
JS CUESMES 24111301142131844
BGBC CELLES 2491501168145839
JSLB FRAMERIES 2461801147145836
ASTE KAIN 247161944116735
AAR LESSINES 242220637210928
BC SILLY 241230776217226

U14 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
SP BASKET JEUNES A222101183488765
UBCF QUAREGNON A221813133486761
JSE ENGHIEN A221633147097157
OLYMPIC MSM A2215701447108452
UBCF QUAREGNON B2212911257111847
BBC BRAINOIS A22111101163109444
ASTE KAIN A2291211238127041
UBC BINCHE 2291301155133240
JSB MAFFLE 2261511080142335
BC MACCABI CHA A2251701054152731
SP BASKET JEUNES B2241801067146830
BCO ST GHISLAIN 221210638169621

U14 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
JS LUTTRE 242211207582169
RBC MONTAGNARD 242130180176366
US LAMBUSART 242031221584065
BC RANSART NEW 241680156499456
RBC MARCINELLE 2416801589101456
CEP FLEURUS 2415901696108354
OLYMPIC MSM B24111301297136545
RE PONT DE LOUP 2491501008143542
SP BASKET JEUNES C2481511022147041
AC GILLY 2471701206155738
BE COURCELLES 2461711141161437
BC MACCABI CHA B243210718208630
BC CARNIERES 240240258254821

U14 C
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BC AM LL 242310206280570
JSE ENGHIEN B242220182673168
BC L9 FLENU 241770166693758
JS CUESMES 241770146999158
BCJ RESSAIX 2416801330116956
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 24141001482106552
BCFO SENEFFE 24131011546133151
BC MONS CAPITALE 24101311118127545
BBC BRAINOIS B2491501280147342
RBC MORLANWELZ 246180882141735
BC SILLY B246180785160735
BC SILLY A242220592174126
AAR LESSINES 240240398189423

U14 D
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BELFIUS MONS HT 242220202996968
JS STAMBRUGES 242130191689566
JS DOTTIGNIES A2420401651104364
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 2419501756107462
ASTE KAIN B2415901386115854
GGBC COLFONTAINE 24121201190111848
JS DOTTIGNIES B24111301152137246
JS SOIGNIES 24101311138126945
BGBC CELLES 247170918143438
JSLB FRAMERIES 246180875161736
CB ROY FRATERNITE 244191863176531
BB BRUNEHAUT 246180917118329
JS PERUWELZ 242220608150222

U19F
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 12120088631436
RBC MARCINELLE 1293072447930
R BLAREGNIES BC 1293072553730
RAPIDO BCTL 1266064266123
FEM DOCHERIE 1239042267518
JSE ENGHIEN 1239044881417
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 1201203377049

U16F
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
R SPIROU PDL 181620109963350
BBC BRAINOIS 181620101572850
UBC BINCHE 18135098469043
RBC MARCINELLE 181170111772240
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 18108081180038
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 18990101683836
BCF QUAREGNON 1899091886936
ABC B PERONNES 18216053497322
BF MONTAGNARD 182160632140422
BE COURCELLES 182160633110221

U14F A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
JS SOIGNIES 161510103441646
R SPIROU PDL 16133093155242
RAPIDO BCTL 16124098262240
UBC BINCHE 16115087964338
SP LADIES CHARLEROI 1687165569333
ABC B PERONNES 16412061093524
BF MONTAGNARD A16412051090524
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 16312152691922
BF MONTAGNARD B16115024869011

U14F B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON A161510131348746
JSE ENGHIEN 161420130253844
BCF QUAREGNON 16115089963537
GGBC COLFONTAINE 16105192466437
BBC BRAINOIS 1687172574133
JS STAMBRUGES 16610066992828
TEF KAIN 16511075288026
JS PERUWELZ 16214043697018
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B160160271144815

 

594 ms