Les résultats et classements

weekend des 13/10/2018 et 14/10/2018

U21 A
BCJ RESSAIX  JS SOIGNIES  45 - 70  
RBC MORLANWELZ  RBC MARCINELLE  103 - 40  
RCBE 2000  EBC VX CAMPINAIRE  70 - 44  
 Classement
 
RCBE 2000 440030921012
JS SOIGNIES 440027819712
BCJ RESSAIX 431034721210
RBC MORLANWELZ 431031523210
BE COURCELLES 32101621827
UBCF QUAREGNON 41302482676
BC ECAUSSINNES 41302072346
RBC MARCINELLE 40401613894
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 30301312183
RE PONT DE LOUP 20201281452

U21 B
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  ASTE KAIN  96 - 24  
ABC TREM MOUSCRON  R BLAREGNIES BC  0 - 20  
BCO ST GHISLAIN  REBC TEMPLEUVE  76 - 51  
BGBC CELLES  JS STAMBRUGES  61 - 43  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  CB ROY FRATERNITE  20 - 0  
 Classement
 
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 440038416312
BGBC CELLES 440027317512
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 431020211010
BCO ST GHISLAIN 431031119910
JS DOTTIGNIES 33002621499
JS STAMBRUGES 42201641608
R BLAREGNIES BC 31201071425
ASTE KAIN 40401353294
CB ROY FRATERNITE 5050893223
REBC TEMPLEUVE 3030932122
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 202039981

U18 A
BCJ RESSAIX  RBC MONTAGNARD  65 - 66  
OLYMPIC MSM  BC AM LL  45 - 73  
BC RANSART NEW  RBC MARCINELLE  46 - 60  
 Classement
 
BC AM LL 440028217212
RBC MARCINELLE 431019223010
RBC MONTAGNARD 42202292718
US LAMBUSART 32102261547
SP BASKET JEUNES 2200129826
BE COURCELLES 2200150966
BCJ RESSAIX 31201741665
JS LUTTRE 31201711695
OLYMPIC MSM 40401832544
BC CARNIERES 30301272223
BC RANSART NEW 2020851322

U18 B
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  JS STAMBRUGES  50 - 50  
BCO ST GHISLAIN  JS PERUWELZ  62 - 49  
BC MONS CAPITALE  JSLB FRAMERIES  55 - 47  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  ABC TREM MOUSCRON  58 - 47  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  JS CUESMES  82 - 36  
 Classement
 
BCO ST GHISLAIN 431020715110
GGBC COLFONTAINE 431027420610
BC MONS CAPITALE 431022620110
JS STAMBRUGES 32012351598
JS PERUWELZ 32101751647
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 42201611847
JSLB FRAMERIES 41302052426
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 41302212706
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 30211431744
JS CUESMES 3030981943

U18 C
AAR LESSINES  BBC TOURNAI  68 - 82  
BC BLATON  JSB MAFFLE  50 - 58  
RE PONT DE LOUP  BBC BRAINOIS  91 - 37  
BC SILLY  EBC VX CAMPINAIRE  46 - 76  
 Classement
 
JSB MAFFLE 440028916412
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 440032719512
JSE ENGHIEN 431022117410
BBC TOURNAI 32101951897
BC ECAUSSINNES 2200154846
BC BLATON 41302352376
RE PONT DE LOUP 31201751755
BC SILLY 31201441685
AAR LESSINES 50502073915
BBC BRAINOIS 40401573274

U16 A
SP BASKET JEUNES A RBC MARCINELLE  64 - 52  
BC MONS CAPITALE  OLYMPIC MSM  59 - 73  
JSB MAFFLE  BC AM LL  66 - 61  
BC L9 FLENU  ABC TREM MOUSCRON  93 - 34  
 Classement
 
BC L9 FLENU 440031516912
JSB MAFFLE 33002101739
SP BASKET JEUNES A42202282418
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 42202552768
OLYMPIC MSM 32101861777
JS DOTTIGNIES 2200139716
RBC MARCINELLE 31201561595
BC MONS CAPITALE 31201842135
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 30301572333
BC AM LL 30301141783
JS LUTTRE A2020971512

U16 B
BCJ RESSAIX  BC RANSART NEW  59 - 73  
AC GILLY  US LAMBUSART  100 - 42  
RBC MORLANWELZ  SP BASKET JEUNES B 60 - 66  
RE PONT DE LOUP  JS LUTTRE B 26 - 97  
UBC BINCHE  RBC MONTAGNARD  -  
BBC BRAINOIS  EBC VX CAMPINAIRE  50 - 42  
 Classement
 
JS LUTTRE B541036721213
BC RANSART NEW 541031626713
BBC BRAINOIS 440034415712
BE COURCELLES 440032716112
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 532027124211
SP BASKET JEUNES B532030929411
AC GILLY 431028621910
UBC BINCHE 42201831728
RBC MORLANWELZ 41302092816
RBC MONTAGNARD 41302033086
BC CARNIERES 31201842055
RE PONT DE LOUP 50501983525
BCJ RESSAIX 40402402864
US LAMBUSART 4040873683

U16 C
AAR LESSINES  JSLB FRAMERIES  14 - 78  
BB BRUNEHAUT  BCO ST GHISLAIN  36 - 84  
BGBC CELLES  ASTE KAIN  55 - 54  
JS CUESMES  BC SILLY  87 - 21  
JS PERUWELZ  JS SOIGNIES  78 - 28  
 Classement
 
BC ECAUSSINNES 440043611412
BCO ST GHISLAIN 440038313112
JS STAMBRUGES 440038815012
JS CUESMES 431021621010
REBC TEMPLEUVE 3300275499
JS PERUWELZ 52303252749
JS SOIGNIES 52302332789
JSLB FRAMERIES 32102031747
BGBC CELLES 32101601727
BB BRUNEHAUT 51402513647
BC SILLY 50501474655
AAR LESSINES 5050285765
ASTE KAIN 40401222103

U14 A
BCO ST GHISLAIN  ASTE KAIN A 33 - 87  
SP BASKET JEUNES A UBCF QUAREGNON A 82 - 82  
JSB MAFFLE  JSE ENGHIEN A 53 - 79  
SP BASKET JEUNES B UBC BINCHE  56 - 57  
OLYMPIC MSM A BBC BRAINOIS A 74 - 72  
 Classement
 
OLYMPIC MSM A550036420715
UBCF QUAREGNON A430134915411
SP BASKET JEUNES A430134718211
UBC BINCHE 431022222110
ASTE KAIN A42202321898
BBC BRAINOIS A42202552248
JSE ENGHIEN A42202282028
UBCF QUAREGNON B32101351367
JSB MAFFLE 41301892736
BCO ST GHISLAIN 50501454355
SP BASKET JEUNES B40401632524
BC MACCABI CHA A3030992533

U14 B
AC GILLY  US LAMBUSART  20 - 139  
SP BASKET JEUNES C BC RANSART NEW  34 - 48  
OLYMPIC MSM B JS LUTTRE  26 - 109  
BC MACCABI CHA B RBC MONTAGNARD  7 - 103  
 Classement
 
US LAMBUSART 550053514015
JS LUTTRE 550047014015
RBC MONTAGNARD 541034510113
BC RANSART NEW 440033414212
RBC MARCINELLE 43102719210
RE PONT DE LOUP 431020415110
SP BASKET JEUNES C42201431598
CEP FLEURUS 32101731277
AC GILLY 50501864105
BC MACCABI CHA B5050845265
BE COURCELLES 40401394044
OLYMPIC MSM B50501123604
BC CARNIERES 3030212652

U14 C
JS CUESMES  BCJ RESSAIX  48 - 59  
AAR LESSINES  BC SILLY B 25 - 45  
BC MONS CAPITALE  BBC BRAINOIS B 64 - 82  
RBC MORLANWELZ  BC AM LL  20 - 89  
BC L9 FLENU  BCFO SENEFFE  64 - 34  
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  BC SILLY A 86 - 11  
 Classement
 
BC AM LL 440034712212
JSE ENGHIEN B440024511412
BCJ RESSAIX 440029514012
BC L9 FLENU 431031016610
BBC BRAINOIS B431024718310
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 52302522069
BC MONS CAPITALE 42201972398
BCFO SENEFFE 51402482557
BC SILLY B32101001307
RBC MORLANWELZ 51401842647
JS CUESMES 41301822356
AAR LESSINES 4040862804
BC SILLY A4040524114

U14 D
BGBC CELLES  JS DOTTIGNIES B 53 - 41  
ABC TREM MOUSCRON  JSLB FRAMERIES  117 - 18  
ASTE KAIN B JS SOIGNIES  37 - 42  
CB ROY FRATERNITE  JS STAMBRUGES  24 - 115  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  BBC TOURNAI  70 - 24  
JS PERUWELZ  BELFIUS MONS HT  39 - 131  
BB BRUNEHAUT  JS DOTTIGNIES A 63 - 73  
 Classement
 
BELFIUS MONS HT 550049517215
JS SOIGNIES 541017016913
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 440031413012
JS DOTTIGNIES A440021316812
JS DOTTIGNIES B532033523711
ASTE KAIN B532023220911
JS STAMBRUGES 52303872139
BB BRUNEHAUT 52303122579
BGBC CELLES 42201591808
GGBC COLFONTAINE 51402482527
JSLB FRAMERIES 41301333176
CB ROY FRATERNITE 40401164044
BBC TOURNAI 4040573393
JS PERUWELZ 3030942182

U19F
R BLAREGNIES BC  RAPIDO BCTL  86 - 58  
 Classement
 
R BLAREGNIES BC 33002621339
RBC MARCINELLE 32102181627
RAPIDO BCTL 32101871487
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 2200204496
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 3120931275
JSE ENGHIEN 31201042145
FEM DOCHERIE 2020981342
JS DOTTIGNIES 3030142132

U16F
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  ABC TREM MOUSCRON  40 - 36  
UBC BINCHE  R SPIROU PDL  41 - 50  
BCF QUAREGNON  BBC BRAINOIS  35 - 50  
 Classement
 
R SPIROU PDL 550031418115
BBC BRAINOIS 3300188889
RBC MARCINELLE 3300170909
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 52302842249
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 52301581999
BCF QUAREGNON 42201541598
UBC BINCHE 312081894
ABC B PERONNES 4040701934
BE COURCELLES 2020811362
BF MONTAGNARD 2020541952

U14F A
BF MONTAGNARD A JS SOIGNIES  6 - 93  
SP LADIES CHARLEROI  EBC VX CAMPINAIRE  75 - 15  
UBC BINCHE  R SPIROU PDL  38 - 49  
BF MONTAGNARD B ABC B PERONNES  23 - 76  
 Classement
 
JS SOIGNIES 3300150389
R SPIROU PDL 3300196879
UBC BINCHE 42202291448
RAPIDO BCTL 3210110507
ABC B PERONNES 32101411187
SP LADIES CHARLEROI 32101331217
BF MONTAGNARD A40401083004
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 2020361522
BF MONTAGNARD B3030231161

U14F B
TEF KAIN  BBC BRAINOIS  47 - 55  
JS PERUWELZ  ABC TREM MOUSCRON A 5 - 95  
GGBC COLFONTAINE  JSE ENGHIEN  26 - 70  
 Classement
 
JSE ENGHIEN 550036510415
BCF QUAREGNON 431021815710
ABC TREM MOUSCRON A3300303549
JS STAMBRUGES 41301712466
BBC BRAINOIS 41301722536
TEF KAIN 31201702015
GGBC COLFONTAINE 31201042325
JS PERUWELZ 4130542235
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B2020491362

 

563 ms