Les résultats et classements

weekend des 15/12/2018 et 16/12/2018

U21 A
RBC MORLANWELZ  EBC VX CAMPINAIRE  73 - 31  
 Classement
 
JS SOIGNIES 990070444827
BE COURCELLES 972062057923
BCJ RESSAIX 871070843022
RCBE 2000 862056748020
RBC MORLANWELZ 1055064855520
RE PONT DE LOUP 945055048217
UBCF QUAREGNON 936059664815
BC ECAUSSINNES 936047759315
RBC MARCINELLE 918032768810
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 1001003035977

U21 B
REBC TEMPLEUVE  ABC TREM MOUSCRON  -  
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS  CB ROY FRATERNITE  98 - 32  
 Classement
 
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 1091093350028
BGBC CELLES 1073068055424
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 1064061047022
JS DOTTIGNIES 770062630921
JS STAMBRUGES 963048842321
BCO ST GHISLAIN 862055241120
R BLAREGNIES BC 954049042919
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 927043360912
REBC TEMPLEUVE 927038963412
ASTE KAIN 1019037470511
CB ROY FRATERNITE 1101103759069

U18 A
US LAMBUSART  JS LUTTRE  108 - 64  
BC AM LL  RBC MONTAGNARD  91 - 47  
BE COURCELLES  BCJ RESSAIX  80 - 60  
 Classement
 
BE COURCELLES 981065546725
BC AM LL 880064835924
US LAMBUSART 1073078452323
SP BASKET JEUNES 861161344421
JS LUTTRE 1054166963821
RBC MARCINELLE 1147048172419
BCJ RESSAIX 945057551917
RBC MONTAGNARD 945051862817
OLYMPIC MSM 1027155563715
BC CARNIERES 80713606099
BC RANSART NEW 80803516618

U18 B
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BC MONS CAPITALE 971159747124
BCO ST GHISLAIN 871049734922
GGBC COLFONTAINE 954057952619
JS STAMBRUGES 842259851118
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 954043944518
JS PERUWELZ 743044036315
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 834143747415
JSLB FRAMERIES 927047353013
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 826041954012
JS CUESMES 70702645347

U18 C
BC SILLY  BC ECAUSSINNES  32 - 76  
 Classement
 
JSB MAFFLE 981061941625
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 972064951523
BC ECAUSSINNES 871065135322
BC BLATON 954055449919
JSE ENGHIEN 752040632717
RE PONT DE LOUP 835046749314
AAR LESSINES 927045565813
BC SILLY 826039549512
BBC TOURNAI 725043747711
BBC BRAINOIS 80803067068

U16 A
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BC L9 FLENU 10100079038330
SP BASKET JEUNES A1073065153924
JSB MAFFLE 1073060662724
RBC MARCINELLE 1064058753422
JS DOTTIGNIES 752048932717
BC AM LL 945049850917
JS LUTTRE A844048548016
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 936057863415
OLYMPIC MSM 927051461613
BC MONS CAPITALE 927045266013
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 90903857269

U16 B
BCJ RESSAIX  RE PONT DE LOUP  -  
RBC MORLANWELZ  UBC BINCHE  72 - 70  
SP BASKET JEUNES B BBC BRAINOIS  38 - 50  
US LAMBUSART  RBC MONTAGNARD  46 - 41  
BC RANSART NEW  BC CARNIERES  38 - 58  
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE  BE COURCELLES  58 - 58  
 Classement
 
BE COURCELLES 121101100656235
JS LUTTRE B121110109948334
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 1292172450231
BBC BRAINOIS 1293087159330
BC RANSART NEW 1385069968729
BC CARNIERES 1274177164927
UBC BINCHE 1367064667424
AC GILLY 1165065262623
SP BASKET JEUNES B1247164271921
RBC MONTAGNARD 1349063182521
RBC MORLANWELZ 1248062084620
RE PONT DE LOUP 12210056184316
US LAMBUSART 11110039590512
BCJ RESSAIX 11011051391610

U16 C
AAR LESSINES  BGBC CELLES  47 - 75  
BB BRUNEHAUT  ASTE KAIN  65 - 33  
BC ECAUSSINNES  BC SILLY  94 - 16  
REBC TEMPLEUVE  JS PERUWELZ  -  
BCO ST GHISLAIN  JS CUESMES  61 - 27  
 Classement
 
BC ECAUSSINNES 11110099337733
JS STAMBRUGES 111010111945031
BCO ST GHISLAIN 1192083054029
JS PERUWELZ 1183095048327
REBC TEMPLEUVE 972060135623
JS SOIGNIES 1147056865219
JS CUESMES 1055043051919
BGBC CELLES 954049560719
BB BRUNEHAUT 1046054864218
JSLB FRAMERIES 1028050865114
ASTE KAIN 12210047862814
BC SILLY 121110352104814
AAR LESSINES 111100236115513

U14 A
BBC BRAINOIS A BCO ST GHISLAIN  20 - 0  
UBCF QUAREGNON B UBCF QUAREGNON A 45 - 63  
 Classement
 
SP BASKET JEUNES A11100193046532
UBCF QUAREGNON A1190275348331
JSE ENGHIEN A1182171645128
OLYMPIC MSM A1183073755227
BBC BRAINOIS A1165059256623
UBCF QUAREGNON B1064056249522
UBC BINCHE 1055053663020
ASTE KAIN A1147062264119
SP BASKET JEUNES B1129049471715
JSB MAFFLE 1028047764114
BC MACCABI CHA A1028052572714
BCO ST GHISLAIN 11011032890410

U14 B
SP BASKET JEUNES C JS LUTTRE  13 - 101  
CEP FLEURUS  BC MACCABI CHA B 70 - 37  
US LAMBUSART  BC CARNIERES  20 - 0  
 Classement
 
JS LUTTRE 11110098035533
US LAMBUSART 121020100640232
RBC MONTAGNARD 11101078831431
CEP FLEURUS 1284082555228
BC RANSART NEW 1183077843227
RBC MARCINELLE 1165065346323
SP BASKET JEUNES C1247151166821
BE COURCELLES 1045153570819
OLYMPIC MSM B1138045964616
BC MACCABI CHA B122100364103416
AC GILLY 1129052378115
RE PONT DE LOUP 936034654415
BC CARNIERES 11011014010099

U14 C
AAR LESSINES  BC L9 FLENU  21 - 92  
BC MONS CAPITALE  BCFO SENEFFE  -  
BC AM LL  NEW BC BOUSSU 2013  64 - 60  
BBC BRAINOIS B JS CUESMES  62 - 67  
BC SILLY B BCJ RESSAIX  30 - 68  
 Classement
 
BC AM LL 11110092242433
BC L9 FLENU 12102091838932
JSE ENGHIEN B11101075032131
BCJ RESSAIX 1293074555430
JS CUESMES 1284068352028
BCFO SENEFFE 1165067057223
BBC BRAINOIS B1156068564521
NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 1248063355320
BC SILLY B1046033360918
BC MONS CAPITALE 1037044359516
RBC MORLANWELZ 12210045178216
BC SILLY A11110020882912
AAR LESSINES 11011022387111

U14 D
BGBC CELLES  GGBC COLFONTAINE  -  
ABC TREM MOUSCRON  BBC TOURNAI  -  
JS SOIGNIES  BB BRUNEHAUT  44 - 54  
JSLB FRAMERIES  BELFIUS MONS HT  31 - 105  
JS DOTTIGNIES B JS STAMBRUGES  35 - 83  
JS DOTTIGNIES A CB ROY FRATERNITE  20 - 0  
 Classement
 
BELFIUS MONS HT 131210116148337
JS STAMBRUGES 131030104948533
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 11101076737231
JS DOTTIGNIES A1082056143226
ASTE KAIN B1174064248325
JS SOIGNIES 1265142051725
JS DOTTIGNIES B1266068565024
BB BRUNEHAUT 1156060953620
GGBC COLFONTAINE 1147046546019
JSLB FRAMERIES 1138035487117
BGBC CELLES 1037035163516
CB ROY FRATERNITE 1229141881616
JS PERUWELZ 91802995548
BBC TOURNAI 1001002357228

U19F
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 660056316618
RBC MARCINELLE 651039528116
R BLAREGNIES BC 642040228414
RAPIDO BCTL 633035736312
JSE ENGHIEN 624028037010
FEM DOCHERIE 624021931510
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 51401603187
JS DOTTIGNIES 5050303093

U16F
Il n'y a aucune rencontre programmée dans cette série ce weekend.
 Classement
 
BBC BRAINOIS 880045830324
RBC MARCINELLE 871054426222
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 1064049239622
BCF QUAREGNON 1064052745522
R SPIROU PDL 761039126019
ABC TREM MOUSCRON 936049746615
UBC BINCHE 835030534513
BE COURCELLES 826033246912
ABC B PERONNES 918023646111
BF MONTAGNARD 70701985637

U14F A
BF MONTAGNARD B EBC VX CAMPINAIRE  19 - 83  
 Classement
 
JS SOIGNIES 871043220622
RAPIDO BCTL 871043423322
R SPIROU PDL 862043425820
SP LADIES CHARLEROI 853040329418
UBC BINCHE 743039728715
ABC B PERONNES 835031346614
EBC VX CAMPINAIRE 817026045410
BF MONTAGNARD A71601974619
BF MONTAGNARD B6060652763

U14F B
BBC BRAINOIS  JS PERUWELZ  69 - 29  
 Classement
 
ABC TREM MOUSCRON A880071121024
JSE ENGHIEN 871064322222
GGBC COLFONTAINE 853043036518
BCF QUAREGNON 853036632317
BBC BRAINOIS 844039943816
JS STAMBRUGES 844039744516
TEF KAIN 927042055013
JS PERUWELZ 81701474609
ABC TREM MOUSCRON B70701306307

 

564 ms